| home team - away team | 1X2 | tip A | tip B | odds | FT | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 - South-Korea K3 League - past predictions | |||||||||||
| Ulsan Citizen - Busan Transportation |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.63 X: 3.28 2: 1.92 | 2-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Mokpo City - Yeoju Sejong |
| 2 | 1: 2.75 X: 3.11 2: 2.42 | 1-0 (0-0) | |||||||
| Siheung Citizen - Pocheon |
| 1 | 1: 2.38 X: 3.06 2: 2.82 | 3-2 (3-0) | |||||||
| Gangneung City - Jeonbuk Motors II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.65 X: 3.60 2: 4.73 | 2-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Daejeon Korail - Yangpyeong |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.72 X: 3.56 2: 4.30 | 2-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Dangjin Citizen - Chuncheon |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.24 X: 3.45 2: 2.75 | 3-4 (1-0) | ||||||
| Gangneung City - Chuncheon |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.47 X: 3.19 2: 2.63 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Siheung Citizen - Daejeon Korail |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.20 X: 3.17 2: 3.03 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Jeonbuk Motors II - Ulsan Citizen |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.23 X: 3.29 2: 2.04 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Busan Transportation - Changwon City |
| 1 | 1: 2.45 X: 2.99 2: 2.81 | 4-3 (3-0) | |||||||
| Yangpyeong - Gyeongju HNP |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.94 X: 3.17 2: 2.26 | 3-3 (0-2) | ||||||
| Pocheon - Mokpo City |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.37 X: 4.36 2: 7.15 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Dangjin Citizen - Yeoju Sejong |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.07 X: 3.32 2: 3.14 | 1-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| Chuncheon - Ulsan Citizen |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.06 X: 3.17 2: 3.40 | 2-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Changwon City - Jeonbuk Motors II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.52 X: 3.91 2: 5.51 | 1-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Yangpyeong - Busan Transportation |
| 2 | 1: 2.84 X: 3.12 2: 2.33 | 2-4 (2-1) | |||||||
| Gangneung City - Yeoju Sejong |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.30 X: 3.09 2: 2.94 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Dangjin Citizen - Mokpo City |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.82 X: 3.44 2: 3.83 | 6-1 (2-1) | ||||||
| Pocheon - Daejeon Korail |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.13 X: 3.14 2: 3.19 | 1-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Gyeongju HNP - Siheung Citizen |
| 2 | 1: 2.84 X: 3.10 2: 2.36 | 1-0 (0-0) | |||||||
| Dangjin Citizen - Jeonbuk Motors II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.66 X: 3.66 2: 4.55 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Yangpyeong - Jeonbuk Motors II |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.83 X: 3.29 2: 4.02 | 5-2 (2-1) | ||||||
| Changwon City - Chuncheon |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.90 X: 3.27 2: 3.75 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Mokpo City - Gangneung City |
| 2 | 1: 2.88 X: 3.09 2: 2.34 | 2-1 (1-0) | |||||||
| Daejeon Korail - Gyeongju HNP |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.10 X: 3.27 2: 3.11 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Dangjin Citizen - Pocheon |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 4.34 X: 3.51 2: 1.72 | 1-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Siheung Citizen - Busan Transportation |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.81 X: 3.33 2: 4.08 | 0-2 (0-2) | ||||||
| Ulsan Citizen - Yeoju Sejong |
| 1 | 1: 2.44 X: 2.98 2: 2.81 | 1-0 (0-0) | |||||||
| Busan Transportation - Daejeon Korail |
| 2 | 1: 2.87 X: 3.16 2: 2.32 | 0-1 (0-1) | |||||||
| Dangjin Citizen - Gangneung City |
| 12 | 1: 2.52 X: 3.18 2: 2.53 | 5-2 (3-1) | |||||||
| Gyeongju HNP - Pocheon |
| 2 | 1: 2.70 X: 3.10 2: 2.46 | 1-3 (0-2) | |||||||
| Ulsan Citizen - Mokpo City |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.14 X: 3.03 2: 3.33 | 4-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Chuncheon - Yangpyeong |
| 1 | 1: 2.32 X: 3.11 2: 2.89 | 3-3 (1-0) | |||||||
| Siheung Citizen - Jeonbuk Motors II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.26 X: 5.13 2: 8.84 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Changwon City - Yeoju Sejong |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.93 X: 3.11 2: 3.88 | 2-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| Pocheon - Gangneung City |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.60 X: 3.57 2: 5.13 | 3-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Busan Transportation - Gyeongju HNP |
| 2 | 1: 2.65 X: 3.06 2: 2.53 | 1-1 (0-1) | |||||||
| Daejeon Korail - Jeonbuk Motors II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.41 X: 4.23 2: 6.41 | 4-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Chuncheon - Siheung Citizen |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 4.58 X: 3.35 2: 1.72 | 2-3 (2-2) | ||||||
| Changwon City - Mokpo City |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.75 X: 3.24 2: 4.56 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Yangpyeong - Yeoju Sejong |
| 1 | 1: 2.41 X: 2.91 2: 2.96 | 1-2 (1-0) | |||||||
| Dangjin Citizen - Ulsan Citizen |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.19 X: 3.13 2: 3.13 | 1-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Yeoju Sejong - Siheung Citizen |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 5.15 X: 3.47 2: 1.62 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Mokpo City - Yangpyeong |
| 2 | 1: 2.85 X: 3.01 2: 2.38 | 0-0 (0-0) | |||||||
| Chuncheon - Daejeon Korail |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.08 X: 3.20 2: 2.14 | 3-3 (2-2) | ||||||
| Ulsan Citizen - Gangneung City |
| 2 | 1: 2.78 X: 2.89 2: 2.53 | 1-2 (1-0) | |||||||
| Dangjin Citizen - Changwon City |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.25 X: 3.20 2: 2.05 | 1-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Jeonbuk Motors II - Gyeongju HNP |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.50 X: 3.69 2: 1.66 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Pocheon - Busan Transportation |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.83 X: 3.35 2: 3.90 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Yeoju Sejong - Daejeon Korail |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.80 X: 3.39 2: 1.85 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Siheung Citizen - Mokpo City |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.33 X: 4.59 2: 8.48 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Ulsan Citizen - Pocheon |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 4.44 X: 3.33 2: 1.75 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Chuncheon - Gyeongju HNP |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.42 X: 3.46 2: 1.94 | 2-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Dangjin Citizen - Yangpyeong |
| 2 | 1: 2.81 X: 3.05 2: 2.43 | 3-1 (1-1) | |||||||
| Jeonbuk Motors II - Busan Transportation |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.87 X: 3.44 2: 1.83 | 1-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Gangneung City - Changwon City |
| 2 | 1: 2.96 X: 3.03 2: 2.32 | 0-1 (0-1) | |||||||
| Daejeon Korail - Mokpo City |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.43 X: 4.12 2: 6.36 | 3-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Yangpyeong - Gangneung City |
| 1 | 1: 2.44 X: 2.97 2: 2.82 | 0-1 (0-0) | |||||||
| Siheung Citizen - Dangjin Citizen |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.38 X: 4.38 2: 7.12 | 2-1 (2-1) | ||||||
| Gyeongju HNP - Yeoju Sejong |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.51 X: 3.91 2: 5.55 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Busan Transportation - Chuncheon |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.89 X: 3.25 2: 3.83 | 2-3 (2-1) | ||||||
| Siheung Citizen - Gangneung City |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.50 X: 3.83 2: 5.91 | 1-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Mokpo City - Gyeongju HNP |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 4.34 X: 3.42 2: 1.75 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Gyeongju HNP - Dangjin Citizen |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.54 X: 3.78 2: 5.48 | 2-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Ulsan Citizen - Siheung Citizen |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 4.69 X: 3.42 2: 1.69 | 0-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Yangpyeong - Changwon City |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.44 X: 3.06 2: 2.09 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Jeonbuk Motors II - Yeoju Sejong |
| 2 | 1: 2.80 X: 3.14 2: 2.36 | 2-0 (2-0) | |||||||
| Chuncheon - Pocheon |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.34 X: 3.28 2: 2.01 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Busan Transportation - Mokpo City |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.69 X: 3.53 2: 4.59 | 3-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Yeoju Sejong - Chuncheon |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.94 X: 3.11 2: 2.29 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Ulsan Citizen - Daejeon Korail |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.18 X: 3.03 2: 2.19 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Gangneung City - Gyeongju HNP |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.38 X: 3.27 2: 1.99 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Yeoju Sejong - Pocheon |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.70 X: 3.14 2: 1.96 | 3-4 (2-2) | ||||||
| Siheung Citizen - Yangpyeong |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.47 X: 3.85 2: 6.44 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Chuncheon - Mokpo City |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.01 X: 3.26 2: 3.40 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Busan Transportation - Gangneung City |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.11 X: 3.20 2: 3.30 | 4-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Daejeon Korail - Changwon City |
| 1 | 1: 2.47 X: 3.02 2: 2.77 | 1-0 (0-0) | |||||||
| Jeonbuk Motors II - Dangjin Citizen |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.30 X: 3.20 2: 2.85 | 1-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Gyeongju HNP - Ulsan Citizen |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.67 X: 3.52 2: 4.67 | 2-2 (1-2) | ||||||
| Yeoju Sejong - Mokpo City |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.20 X: 3.27 2: 2.96 | 2-3 (2-2) | ||||||
| Yangpyeong - Daejeon Korail |
| 2 | 1: 2.78 X: 3.09 2: 2.42 | 0-3 (0-1) | |||||||
| Pocheon - Siheung Citizen |
| 2 | 1: 2.66 X: 3.01 2: 2.57 | 1-2 (1-1) | |||||||
| Chuncheon - Dangjin Citizen |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.10 X: 3.36 2: 3.10 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Changwon City - Gyeongju HNP |
| 2 | 1: 2.92 X: 2.91 2: 2.45 | 3-2 (1-0) | |||||||
| Busan Transportation - Ulsan Citizen |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.25 X: 3.01 2: 3.08 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Ulsan Citizen - Jeonbuk Motors II |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.83 X: 3.40 2: 3.90 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Chuncheon - Gangneung City |
| 2 | 1: 2.84 X: 3.18 2: 2.31 | 2-0 (1-0) | |||||||
| Daejeon Korail - Siheung Citizen |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.23 X: 3.25 2: 2.10 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Yeoju Sejong - Dangjin Citizen |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.98 X: 3.24 2: 3.55 | 2-2 (0-2) | ||||||
| Mokpo City - Pocheon |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 5.20 X: 3.85 2: 1.54 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Gyeongju HNP - Yangpyeong |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.81 X: 3.34 2: 4.13 | 4-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Changwon City - Busan Transportation |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.83 X: 3.34 2: 3.95 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Ulsan Citizen - Chuncheon |
| 1 | 1: 2.55 X: 2.90 2: 2.75 | 2-1 (1-0) | |||||||
| Jeonbuk Motors II - Changwon City |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.77 X: 3.39 2: 1.83 | 2-3 (1-3) | ||||||
| Busan Transportation - Yangpyeong |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.21 X: 3.11 2: 3.10 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Daejeon Korail - Pocheon |
| 1 | 1: 2.48 X: 3.05 2: 2.76 | 0-1 (0-0) | |||||||
| Yeoju Sejong - Gangneung City |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.06 X: 3.07 2: 2.26 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Siheung Citizen - Gyeongju HNP |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.23 X: 3.09 2: 3.08 | 2-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Yeoju Sejong - Ulsan Citizen |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.63 X: 3.06 2: 2.55 | 2-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Jeonbuk Motors II - Yangpyeong |
| 2 | 1: 2.94 X: 3.05 2: 2.34 | 2-2 (1-2) | |||||||
| Chuncheon - Changwon City |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 4.44 X: 3.28 2: 1.75 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Pocheon - Dangjin Citizen |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.53 X: 3.71 2: 5.48 | 4-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Gyeongju HNP - Daejeon Korail |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.29 X: 3.09 2: 2.95 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Gangneung City - Mokpo City |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.02 X: 3.22 2: 3.39 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Busan Transportation - Siheung Citizen |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.37 X: 3.23 2: 2.03 | 1-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Yangpyeong - Chuncheon |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.10 X: 2.98 2: 3.44 | 5-4 (4-2) | ||||||
| Mokpo City - Ulsan Citizen |
| 12 | 1: 2.60 X: 3.03 2: 2.58 | 1-2 (0-1) | |||||||
| Jeonbuk Motors II - Siheung Citizen |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 5.22 X: 3.56 2: 1.58 | 1-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| Changwon City - Yeoju Sejong |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.65 X: 3.52 2: 4.69 | 0-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Busan Transportation - Daejeon Korail |
| 2 | 1: 2.84 X: 3.17 2: 2.30 | 0-0 (0-0) | |||||||
| Gangneung City - Dangjin Citizen |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.87 X: 3.47 2: 3.56 | 2-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Yeoju Sejong - Yangpyeong |
| 2 | 1: 2.78 X: 2.84 2: 2.50 | 1-1 (1-0) | |||||||
| Siheung Citizen - Chuncheon |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.58 X: 3.60 2: 5.49 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Mokpo City - Changwon City |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 4.06 X: 3.14 2: 1.85 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Gyeongju HNP - Busan Transportation |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.04 X: 3.08 2: 3.52 | 2-3 (1-2) | ||||||
| Gyeongju HNP - Jeonbuk Motors II |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.69 X: 3.48 2: 4.70 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Gangneung City - Ulsan Citizen |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.15 X: 2.99 2: 3.33 | 0-2 (0-2) | ||||||
| Busan Transportation - Pocheon |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.29 X: 3.09 2: 2.10 | 2-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tip A | 90 | 65 | 72.22% | -67.70 | -7.52% |
| tip B | 116 | 52 | 44.83% | -135.40 | -11.67% |
| tip B | Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.20 - 1.29 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | -10.00 | -100.00% |
| 1.30 - 1.39 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | -2.50 | -8.33% |
| 1.40 - 1.49 | 3 | 3 | 100.00% | 13.10 | 43.67% |
| 1.50 - 1.59 | 8 | 3 | 37.50% | -33.10 | -41.38% |
| 1.60 - 1.69 | 10 | 7 | 70.00% | 16.00 | 16.00% |
| 1.70 - 1.79 | 7 | 4 | 57.14% | -0.60 | -0.86% |
| 1.80 - 1.89 | 13 | 6 | 46.15% | -20.10 | -15.46% |
| 1.90 - 1.99 | 7 | 1 | 14.29% | -50.40 | -72.00% |
| 2.00 - 2.09 | 10 | 5 | 50.00% | 1.90 | 1.90% |
| 2.10 - 2.19 | 12 | 5 | 41.67% | -13.60 | -11.33% |
| 2.20 - 2.29 | 10 | 3 | 30.00% | -33.20 | -33.20% |
| 2.30 - 2.39 | 14 | 4 | 28.57% | -46.50 | -33.21% |
| 2.40 - 2.49 | 12 | 6 | 50.00% | 27.10 | 22.58% |
| 2.50 - 2.59 | 6 | 3 | 50.00% | 16.50 | 27.50% |
| total | 116 | 52 | 44.83% | -135.4 | -11.67% |
K3 League
South-Korea - Season 2026
2026-03-07 2026-11-07
2026-03-07 2026-11-07
K3 League - K League 3
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Siheung Citizen | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 24-15 | 9 | 40 |
| 2 | Pocheon | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 31-16 | 15 | 36 |
| 3 | Busan Transportation | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 30-15 | 15 | 33 |
| 4 | Daejeon Korail | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 28-13 | 15 | 32 |
| 5 | Dangjin Citizen | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 35-27 | 8 | 28 |
| 6 | Changwon City | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 19-17 | 2 | 26 |
| 7 | Gyeongju HNP | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 24-24 | 0 | 22 |
| 8 | Yeoju Sejong | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21-23 | -2 | 22 |
| 9 | Chuncheon | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 32-30 | 2 | 20 |
| 10 | Gangneung City | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 16-27 | -11 | 20 |
| 11 | Ulsan Citizen | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 18-21 | -3 | 19 |
| 12 | Yangpyeong | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 22-33 | -11 | 16 |
| 13 | Mokpo City | 18 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 15-31 | -16 | 15 |
| 14 | Jeonbuk Motors II | 19 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 20-43 | -23 | 10 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Siheung Citizen | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11-8 | 3 | 18 |
| 2 | Pocheon | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19-8 | 11 | 18 |
| 3 | Busan Transportation | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17-8 | 9 | 18 |
| 9 | Chuncheon | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22-15 | 7 | 16 |
| 6 | Changwon City | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 12-9 | 3 | 15 |
| 5 | Dangjin Citizen | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19-9 | 10 | 14 |
| 7 | Gyeongju HNP | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14-11 | 3 | 13 |
| 8 | Yeoju Sejong | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14-14 | 0 | 13 |
| 4 | Daejeon Korail | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11-4 | 7 | 12 |
| 11 | Ulsan Citizen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9-9 | 0 | 11 |
| 10 | Gangneung City | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5-8 | -3 | 9 |
| 12 | Yangpyeong | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14-16 | -2 | 9 |
| 13 | Mokpo City | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8-11 | -3 | 8 |
| 14 | Jeonbuk Motors II | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13-17 | -4 | 6 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Siheung Citizen | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 13-7 | 6 | 22 |
| 4 | Daejeon Korail | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17-9 | 8 | 20 |
| 2 | Pocheon | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12-8 | 4 | 18 |
| 3 | Busan Transportation | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13-7 | 6 | 15 |
| 5 | Dangjin Citizen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16-18 | -2 | 14 |
| 6 | Changwon City | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7-8 | -1 | 11 |
| 10 | Gangneung City | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11-19 | -8 | 11 |
| 7 | Gyeongju HNP | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10-13 | -3 | 9 |
| 8 | Yeoju Sejong | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7-9 | -2 | 9 |
| 11 | Ulsan Citizen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9-12 | -3 | 8 |
| 12 | Yangpyeong | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 8-17 | -9 | 7 |
| 13 | Mokpo City | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7-20 | -13 | 7 |
| 9 | Chuncheon | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10-15 | -5 | 4 |
| 14 | Jeonbuk Motors II | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7-26 | -19 | 4 |
K3 League - K3 League
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Siheung Citizen | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 29-17 | 12 | 46 |
| 2 | Pocheon | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 35-19 | 16 | 39 |
| 3 | Busan Transportation | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 35-20 | 15 | 36 |
| 4 | Daejeon Korail | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 30-16 | 14 | 35 |
| 5 | Dangjin Citizen | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 39-33 | 6 | 28 |
| 6 | Changwon City | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 22-21 | 1 | 26 |
| 7 | Gangneung City | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 19-28 | -9 | 26 |
| 8 | Ulsan Citizen | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 21-22 | -1 | 25 |
| 9 | Yeoju Sejong | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 23-25 | -2 | 25 |
| 10 | Chuncheon | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 36-34 | 2 | 23 |
| 11 | Gyeongju HNP | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 27-27 | 0 | 23 |
| 12 | Mokpo City | 20 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 16-33 | -17 | 18 |
| 13 | Yangpyeong | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 26-38 | -12 | 17 |
| 14 | Jeonbuk Motors II | 21 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 21-46 | -25 | 10 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Siheung Citizen | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 16-10 | 6 | 24 |
| 2 | Pocheon | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21-8 | 13 | 21 |
| 3 | Busan Transportation | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21-11 | 10 | 21 |
| 10 | Chuncheon | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22-15 | 7 | 16 |
| 4 | Daejeon Korail | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13-5 | 8 | 15 |
| 6 | Changwon City | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 12-9 | 3 | 15 |
| 7 | Gangneung City | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8-9 | -1 | 15 |
| 5 | Dangjin Citizen | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23-15 | 8 | 14 |
| 8 | Ulsan Citizen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11-10 | 1 | 14 |
| 9 | Yeoju Sejong | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14-14 | 0 | 13 |
| 11 | Gyeongju HNP | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14-11 | 3 | 13 |
| 12 | Mokpo City | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9-11 | -2 | 11 |
| 13 | Yangpyeong | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17-19 | -2 | 10 |
| 14 | Jeonbuk Motors II | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13-18 | -5 | 6 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Siheung Citizen | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 13-7 | 6 | 22 |
| 4 | Daejeon Korail | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17-11 | 6 | 20 |
| 2 | Pocheon | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14-11 | 3 | 18 |
| 3 | Busan Transportation | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14-9 | 5 | 15 |
| 5 | Dangjin Citizen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16-18 | -2 | 14 |
| 9 | Yeoju Sejong | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9-11 | -2 | 12 |
| 6 | Changwon City | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10-12 | -2 | 11 |
| 7 | Gangneung City | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11-19 | -8 | 11 |
| 8 | Ulsan Citizen | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10-12 | -2 | 11 |
| 11 | Gyeongju HNP | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13-16 | -3 | 10 |
| 10 | Chuncheon | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14-19 | -5 | 7 |
| 12 | Mokpo City | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7-22 | -15 | 7 |
| 13 | Yangpyeong | 12 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 9-19 | -10 | 7 |
| 14 | Jeonbuk Motors II | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8-28 | -20 | 4 |