| home team - away team | 1X2 | tip A | tip B | odds | FT | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 - Slovenia 2. SNL - upcoming predictions | |||||||||||
| Tabor Sežana - Primorje |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.53 X: 3.76 2: 5.40 | |||||||
| Krško - Rudar |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 5.45 X: 4.10 2: 1.48 | |||||||
| Krka - Brežice |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.72 X: 3.64 2: 4.00 | |||||||
| Bilje - Dren Vrhnika |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.85 X: 3.54 2: 3.40 | |||||||
| Dekani - Bistrica |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.59 X: 3.24 2: 2.36 | |||||||
| 2026 - Slovenia 2. SNL - past predictions | |||||||||||
| Ilirija - Triglav |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.24 X: 3.50 2: 1.94 | |||||||
| Triglav - Krka |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.31 X: 4.75 2: 7.10 | 2-4 (1-2) | ||||||
| Brežice - Beltinci |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.70 X: 3.95 2: 1.58 | 0-6 (0-5) | ||||||
| Slovan Ljubljana - Primorje |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.77 X: 3.31 2: 2.20 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Bistrica - Krško |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.40 X: 4.32 2: 5.90 | 2-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Dravinja - Dekani |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.07 X: 3.32 2: 2.04 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Dren Vrhnika - Ilirija |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.82 X: 3.27 2: 2.20 | 1-4 (1-1) | ||||||
| Rudar - Jesenice |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.65 X: 3.79 2: 4.34 | 2-2 (2-0) | ||||||
| Bilje - Tabor Sežana |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 5.99 X: 4.17 2: 1.42 | 3-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Krško - Dravinja |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.42 X: 3.37 2: 2.49 | 0-6 (0-2) | ||||||
| Jesenice - Bistrica |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.24 X: 3.52 2: 2.60 | 1-3 (1-1) | ||||||
| Beltinci - Triglav |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.47 X: 3.43 2: 2.40 | 3-4 (2-0) | ||||||
| Tabor Sežana - Slovan Ljubljana |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.26 X: 4.87 2: 8.20 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Primorje - Rudar |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.56 X: 3.35 2: 2.43 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Krka - Dren Vrhnika |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.15 X: 3.35 2: 2.95 | 3-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Dekani - Brežice |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.80 X: 3.51 2: 3.74 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Ilirija - Bilje |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.64 X: 3.74 2: 4.18 | 3-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Brežice - Krško |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.81 X: 3.44 2: 3.61 | 2-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Dren Vrhnika - Beltinci |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.60 X: 3.82 2: 1.55 | 1-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| Rudar - Slovan Ljubljana |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.62 X: 3.80 2: 4.30 | 2-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Bistrica - Primorje |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.93 X: 3.38 2: 3.34 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Bilje - Krka |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.34 X: 3.44 2: 2.48 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Triglav - Dekani |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.15 X: 5.83 2: 13.17 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Dravinja - Jesenice |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.00 X: 3.58 2: 2.00 | 2-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Ilirija - Tabor Sežana |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.37 X: 3.31 2: 1.96 | 0-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Slovan Ljubljana - Bistrica |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.78 X: 3.40 2: 2.16 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Primorje - Dravinja |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.55 X: 3.93 2: 4.73 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Krško - Triglav |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 7.23 X: 4.42 2: 1.32 | 0-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Jesenice - Brežice |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.64 X: 3.80 2: 4.10 | 2-2 (2-1) | ||||||
| Dekani - Dren Vrhnika |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.10 X: 3.28 2: 3.02 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Beltinci - Bilje |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.32 X: 4.60 2: 7.23 | 5-1 (2-1) | ||||||
| Tabor Sežana - Rudar |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.49 X: 3.95 2: 5.15 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Bilje - Dekani |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.48 X: 3.47 2: 1.84 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Triglav - Jesenice |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.65 X: 3.89 2: 3.99 | 4-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Ilirija - Beltinci |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.06 X: 3.33 2: 2.05 | 2-4 (1-1) | ||||||
| Bistrica - Rudar |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.08 X: 3.55 2: 3.00 | 3-1 (2-1) | ||||||
| Tabor Sežana - Krka |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.31 X: 5.00 2: 9.00 | 2-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Brežice - Primorje |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.02 X: 3.60 2: 2.00 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Dren Vrhnika - Krško |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.69 X: 3.70 2: 3.93 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Dravinja - Slovan Ljubljana |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.27 X: 3.43 2: 2.63 | 1-4 (1-3) | ||||||
| Rudar - Dravinja |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.45 X: 4.00 2: 5.20 | 3-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Slovan Ljubljana - Brežice |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.35 X: 3.31 2: 2.54 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Jesenice - Dren Vrhnika |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.36 X: 3.30 2: 2.54 | 5-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Beltinci - Krka |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.49 X: 3.99 2: 5.25 | 3-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Krško - Bilje |
| 12 | 1: 2.46 X: 3.27 2: 2.46 | 3-1 (2-1) | |||||||
| Tabor Sežana - Bistrica |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.31 X: 4.45 2: 7.05 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Triglav - Primorje |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.35 X: 4.70 2: 6.11 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Dekani - Ilirija |
| 12 | 1: 2.46 X: 3.28 2: 2.45 | 1-0 (1-0) | |||||||
| Triglav - Slovan Ljubljana |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.22 X: 5.15 2: 9.15 | 3-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Krka - Dekani |
| 2 | 1: 2.63 X: 3.30 2: 2.38 | 1-2 (1-1) | |||||||
| Dravinja - Bistrica |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.65 X: 3.60 2: 1.80 | 3-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Bilje - Jesenice |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.48 X: 3.39 2: 2.37 | 0-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Brežice - Rudar |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.10 X: 3.70 2: 1.67 | 3-4 (2-1) | ||||||
| Dren Vrhnika - Primorje |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.25 X: 3.38 2: 2.63 | 2-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Ilirija - Krško |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.44 X: 4.00 2: 5.65 | 2-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Beltinci - Tabor Sežana |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.45 X: 3.30 2: 1.92 | 5-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Triglav - Brežice |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.15 X: 5.98 2: 10.85 | 4-0 (3-0) | ||||||
| Rudar - Triglav |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.45 X: 3.80 2: 1.61 | 2-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Dekani - Beltinci |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.19 X: 3.22 2: 2.04 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Slovan Ljubljana - Dren Vrhnika |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.70 X: 3.50 2: 2.20 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Jesenice - Ilirija |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.40 X: 3.50 2: 1.91 | 3-1 (2-1) | ||||||
| Bistrica - Brežice |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.43 X: 4.05 2: 5.88 | 2-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Krško - Krka |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.05 X: 3.46 2: 2.02 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Tabor Sežana - Dravinja |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.11 X: 6.35 2: 15.25 | 5-1 (2-1) | ||||||
| Primorje - Bilje |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.90 X: 3.48 2: 3.40 | 2-3 (1-3) | ||||||
| Brežice - Dravinja |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.57 X: 3.20 2: 2.43 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Krka - Jesenice |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.88 X: 3.54 2: 3.36 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Bilje - Slovan Ljubljana |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.21 X: 3.32 2: 2.76 | 4-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Beltinci - Krško |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.25 X: 4.83 2: 8.65 | 3-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Triglav - Bistrica |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.42 X: 4.25 2: 5.84 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Dren Vrhnika - Rudar |
| 2 | 1: 2.70 X: 3.34 2: 2.34 | 4-2 (2-1) | |||||||
| Dekani - Tabor Sežana |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 8.35 X: 4.97 2: 1.26 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Ilirija - Primorje |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.15 X: 3.39 2: 2.96 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Jesenice - Beltinci |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 5.64 X: 4.15 2: 1.46 | 3-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Bistrica - Dren Vrhnika |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.95 X: 3.42 2: 3.33 | 2-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Krško - Dekani |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.75 X: 3.58 2: 1.81 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Dravinja - Triglav |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 5.53 X: 4.03 2: 1.50 | 1-4 (1-1) | ||||||
| Tabor Sežana - Brežice |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.07 X: 9.57 2: 18.33 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Primorje - Krka |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.89 X: 3.49 2: 3.54 | 3-2 (1-2) | ||||||
| Slovan Ljubljana - Ilirija |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.60 X: 3.33 2: 2.38 | 2-1 (2-1) | ||||||
| Krško - Tabor Sežana |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 8.89 X: 4.85 2: 1.27 | 0-6 (0-5) | ||||||
| Beltinci - Primorje |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.77 X: 3.51 2: 4.02 | 4-0 (3-0) | ||||||
| Ilirija - Rudar |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.27 X: 3.37 2: 2.78 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Bilje - Bistrica |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.39 X: 3.28 2: 2.61 | 1-4 (0-0) | ||||||
| Krka - Slovan Ljubljana |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.15 X: 3.42 2: 2.90 | 2-3 (1-1) | ||||||
| Dekani - Jesenice |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.52 X: 4.08 2: 5.05 | 0-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Dravinja - Bilje |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.03 X: 3.25 2: 3.27 | 1-3 (0-2) | ||||||
| Primorje - Dekani |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.28 X: 3.46 2: 2.67 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Slovan Ljubljana - Beltinci |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 5.86 X: 3.96 2: 1.46 | 3-1 (3-0) | ||||||
| Bistrica - Ilirija |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.60 X: 3.72 2: 4.68 | 0-6 (0-2) | ||||||
| Tabor Sežana - Triglav |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.89 X: 3.37 2: 2.17 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Rudar - Krka |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.99 X: 3.47 2: 3.20 | 3-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Jesenice - Krško |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.33 X: 3.40 2: 2.61 | 1-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Ilirija - Dravinja |
| 1 | 1: 2.30 X: 3.32 2: 2.74 | 1-0 (0-0) | |||||||
| Dekani - Slovan Ljubljana |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.10 X: 3.25 2: 3.13 | 3-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Jesenice - Tabor Sežana |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 5.37 X: 4.05 2: 1.48 | 0-3 (0-2) | ||||||
| Beltinci - Rudar |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.76 X: 3.60 2: 3.96 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tip A | 93 | 70 | 75.27% | -28.30 | -3.04% |
| tip B | 94 | 55 | 58.51% | 29.00 | 3.09% |
| tip B | Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 - 1.09 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.70 | 7.00% |
| 1.10 - 1.19 | 3 | 3 | 100.00% | 4.10 | 13.67% |
| 1.20 - 1.29 | 5 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.00 | 0.00% |
| 1.30 - 1.39 | 6 | 4 | 66.67% | -7.40 | -12.33% |
| 1.40 - 1.49 | 11 | 8 | 72.73% | 6.00 | 5.45% |
| 1.50 - 1.59 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% | -3.70 | -7.40% |
| 1.60 - 1.69 | 9 | 4 | 44.44% | -24.20 | -26.89% |
| 1.70 - 1.79 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 15.30 | 76.50% |
| 1.80 - 1.89 | 7 | 3 | 42.86% | -14.20 | -20.29% |
| 1.90 - 1.99 | 7 | 4 | 57.14% | 8.30 | 11.86% |
| 2.00 - 2.09 | 8 | 3 | 37.50% | -18.50 | -23.13% |
| 2.10 - 2.19 | 7 | 3 | 42.86% | -6.50 | -9.29% |
| 2.20 - 2.29 | 9 | 6 | 66.67% | 44.10 | 49.00% |
| 2.30 - 2.39 | 10 | 6 | 60.00% | 41.00 | 41.00% |
| 2.40 - 2.49 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | -16.00 | -40.00% |
| total | 94 | 55 | 58.51% | 29 | 3.09% |
2. SNL
Slovenia - Season 2026
2026-08-09 2027-05-23
2026-08-09 2027-05-23
2. SNL - 2 SNL
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tabor Sežana | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 26-10 | 16 | 31 |
| 2 | Beltinci | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 39-17 | 22 | 28 |
| 3 | Triglav | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 27-12 | 15 | 28 |
| 4 | Bistrica | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19-16 | 3 | 23 |
| 5 | Ilirija | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24-13 | 11 | 22 |
| 6 | Bilje | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 23-27 | -4 | 21 |
| 7 | Rudar | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23-20 | 3 | 19 |
| 8 | Jesenice | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22-21 | 1 | 18 |
| 9 | Slovan Ljubljana | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14-21 | -7 | 17 |
| 10 | Dekani | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7-8 | -1 | 16 |
| 11 | Primorje | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13-17 | -4 | 16 |
| 12 | Dravinja | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19-26 | -7 | 14 |
| 13 | Dren Vrhnika | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12-22 | -10 | 14 |
| 14 | Krka | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17-22 | -5 | 13 |
| 15 | Krško | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9-27 | -18 | 9 |
| 16 | Brežice | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12-27 | -15 | 7 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tabor Sežana | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13-2 | 11 | 21 |
| 2 | Beltinci | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25-8 | 17 | 18 |
| 3 | Triglav | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16-5 | 11 | 16 |
| 5 | Ilirija | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12-6 | 6 | 16 |
| 7 | Rudar | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16-4 | 12 | 16 |
| 4 | Bistrica | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10-8 | 2 | 15 |
| 6 | Bilje | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14-9 | 5 | 15 |
| 10 | Dekani | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 12 |
| 8 | Jesenice | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15-11 | 4 | 11 |
| 9 | Slovan Ljubljana | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 11 |
| 11 | Primorje | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 10 |
| 13 | Dren Vrhnika | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10-10 | 0 | 10 |
| 12 | Dravinja | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-13 | -4 | 9 |
| 14 | Krka | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-5 | 3 | 7 |
| 15 | Krško | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5-17 | -12 | 7 |
| 16 | Brežice | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8-15 | -7 | 5 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Triglav | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11-7 | 4 | 12 |
| 1 | Tabor Sežana | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13-8 | 5 | 10 |
| 2 | Beltinci | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14-9 | 5 | 10 |
| 4 | Bistrica | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9-8 | 1 | 8 |
| 8 | Jesenice | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-10 | -3 | 7 |
| 5 | Ilirija | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12-7 | 5 | 6 |
| 6 | Bilje | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9-18 | -9 | 6 |
| 9 | Slovan Ljubljana | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7-17 | -10 | 6 |
| 11 | Primorje | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5-11 | -6 | 6 |
| 14 | Krka | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9-17 | -8 | 6 |
| 12 | Dravinja | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10-13 | -3 | 5 |
| 10 | Dekani | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2-6 | -4 | 4 |
| 13 | Dren Vrhnika | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2-12 | -10 | 4 |
| 7 | Rudar | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7-16 | -9 | 3 |
| 15 | Krško | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4-10 | -6 | 2 |
| 16 | Brežice | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4-12 | -8 | 2 |