| home team - away team | 1X2 | tip A | tip B | odds | FT | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 - Belgium Challenger Pro League - upcoming predictions | |||||||||||
| Lokeren-Temse - Dender |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.44 X: 3.47 2: 2.50 | |||||||
| K. Lierse S.K. - AS Eupen |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.93 X: 3.70 2: 1.74 | |||||||
| 2026 - Belgium Challenger Pro League - past predictions | |||||||||||
| Excelsior Virton - Beerschot VA |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.61 X: 3.91 2: 1.61 | 1-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Francs Borains - Seraing United |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.97 X: 3.50 2: 3.31 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| RSC Anderlecht II - Club Brugge II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.40 X: 3.52 2: 2.45 | 4-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Sporting Hasselt - Patro Eisden |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.22 X: 3.33 2: 2.83 | 1-2 (1-2) | ||||||
| KRC Genk II - KAA Gent II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.04 X: 3.65 2: 2.99 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Francs Borains - Dender |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.96 X: 3.43 2: 2.11 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| RSC Anderlecht II - K. Lierse S.K. |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.45 X: 3.58 2: 2.41 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| AS Eupen - Excelsior Virton |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.59 X: 4.00 2: 4.53 | 1-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| Dender - KRC Genk II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.39 X: 4.68 2: 5.84 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Club Brugge II - Sporting Hasselt |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.82 X: 3.63 2: 2.14 | 3-4 (1-0) | ||||||
| Patro Eisden - Lokeren-Temse |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.47 X: 3.34 2: 2.57 | 3-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Beerschot VA - Francs Borains |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.53 X: 4.04 2: 5.11 | 3-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Seraing United - Liège |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.25 X: 3.42 2: 2.76 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| KAA Gent II - K. Lierse S.K. |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.46 X: 3.40 2: 2.51 | 2-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Liège - Patro Eisden |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.62 X: 3.36 2: 2.38 | 2-3 (0-3) | ||||||
| AS Eupen - Beerschot VA |
| 2 | 1: 2.68 X: 3.41 2: 2.34 | 1-2 (0-1) | |||||||
| Lokeren-Temse - KAA Gent II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.60 X: 4.09 2: 4.54 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Seraing United - Excelsior Virton |
| 1 | 1: 2.33 X: 3.38 2: 2.65 | 3-1 (1-1) | |||||||
| KRC Genk II - Club Brugge II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.22 X: 3.70 2: 2.63 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| KAA Gent II - Seraing United |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.42 X: 3.46 2: 2.51 | 3-2 (1-2) | ||||||
| Patro Eisden - KRC Genk II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.63 X: 3.94 2: 4.30 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Beerschot VA - Liège |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.42 X: 4.47 2: 5.88 | 5-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Excelsior Virton - Sporting Hasselt |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.48 X: 3.50 2: 2.41 | 3-4 (2-1) | ||||||
| K. Lierse S.K. - Francs Borains |
| 2 | 1: 2.77 X: 3.27 2: 2.30 | 3-0 (1-0) | |||||||
| Dender - Club Brugge II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.43 X: 4.37 2: 5.74 | 3-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| RSC Anderlecht II - AS Eupen |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.55 X: 3.78 2: 1.81 | 0-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Dender - Patro Eisden |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.77 X: 3.51 2: 3.98 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Lokeren-Temse - Excelsior Virton |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.85 X: 3.72 2: 3.45 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| AS Eupen - Liège |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.74 X: 3.66 2: 3.97 | 3-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Sporting Hasselt - Beerschot VA |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.19 X: 3.56 2: 1.96 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| KRC Genk II - Seraing United |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.31 X: 3.49 2: 2.60 | 2-2 (0-2) | ||||||
| Francs Borains - RSC Anderlecht II |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.85 X: 3.57 2: 3.58 | 3-2 (1-2) | ||||||
| Club Brugge II - KAA Gent II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.02 X: 3.46 2: 3.15 | 2-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Patro Eisden - AS Eupen |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.28 X: 3.20 2: 2.83 | 1-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Liège - Club Brugge II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.09 X: 3.46 2: 2.98 | 4-4 (2-2) | ||||||
| Excelsior Virton - KRC Genk II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.04 X: 3.71 2: 2.85 | 3-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Seraing United - Sporting Hasselt |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.90 X: 3.56 2: 2.09 | 1-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| RSC Anderlecht II - Lokeren-Temse |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.89 X: 3.66 2: 2.08 | 2-6 (1-2) | ||||||
| KAA Gent II - Dender |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.19 X: 3.51 2: 1.97 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Beerschot VA - K. Lierse S.K. |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.44 X: 4.20 2: 5.88 | 3-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Francs Borains - Lokeren-Temse |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.45 X: 3.40 2: 2.49 | 3-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| K. Lierse S.K. - Liège |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.45 X: 3.30 2: 2.54 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| KRC Genk II - Sporting Hasselt |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.86 X: 3.56 2: 2.11 | 3-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Club Brugge II - AS Eupen |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.98 X: 3.35 2: 2.15 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| KAA Gent II - RSC Anderlecht II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.06 X: 3.52 2: 2.99 | 2-2 (2-1) | ||||||
| Dender - Seraing United |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.49 X: 4.08 2: 5.65 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Beerschot VA - Patro Eisden |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.70 X: 3.55 2: 4.57 | 4-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Seraing United - K. Lierse S.K. |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.28 X: 3.37 2: 2.82 | 1-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Excelsior Virton - Francs Borains |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.59 X: 3.25 2: 2.48 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Patro Eisden - Club Brugge II |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.83 X: 3.45 2: 3.92 | 1-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Liège - Dender |
| 2 | 1: 2.69 X: 3.34 2: 2.35 | 1-2 (1-1) | |||||||
| RSC Anderlecht II - Beerschot VA |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 5.21 X: 4.27 2: 1.50 | 0-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Lokeren-Temse - KRC Genk II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.70 X: 3.86 2: 4.08 | 2-4 (1-2) | ||||||
| Sporting Hasselt - KAA Gent II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.86 X: 3.62 2: 3.58 | 0-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Francs Borains - Sporting Hasselt |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.98 X: 3.48 2: 3.31 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| KRC Genk II - Liège |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.80 X: 3.44 2: 2.23 | 2-3 (1-2) | ||||||
| K. Lierse S.K. - Patro Eisden |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.04 X: 3.30 2: 2.15 | 2-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Dender - Beerschot VA |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.48 X: 3.31 2: 2.54 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Club Brugge II - Seraing United |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.21 X: 3.33 2: 2.90 | 3-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| Lokeren-Temse - AS Eupen |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.27 X: 3.40 2: 2.77 | 2-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| RSC Anderlecht II - Excelsior Virton |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.26 X: 3.42 2: 2.73 | 0-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Liège - Francs Borains |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.98 X: 3.40 2: 3.33 | 1-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Beerschot VA - KAA Gent II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.37 X: 4.54 2: 6.60 | 4-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Excelsior Virton - K. Lierse S.K. |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.15 X: 3.38 2: 2.95 | 3-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Patro Eisden - RSC Anderlecht II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.58 X: 3.88 2: 4.86 | 2-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| AS Eupen - KRC Genk II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.59 X: 3.87 2: 4.73 | 4-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Seraing United - Lokeren-Temse |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.68 X: 3.47 2: 2.31 | 0-2 (0-2) | ||||||
| Sporting Hasselt - Dender |
| 12 | 1: 2.49 X: 3.43 2: 2.47 | 1-0 (1-0) | |||||||
| Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tip A | 64 | 50 | 78.13% | 8.30 | 1.30% |
| tip B | 67 | 43 | 64.18% | 188.50 | 28.13% |
| tip B | Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.30 - 1.39 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | -6.30 | -31.50% |
| 1.40 - 1.49 | 4 | 4 | 100.00% | 17.80 | 44.50% |
| 1.50 - 1.59 | 5 | 4 | 80.00% | 12.00 | 24.00% |
| 1.60 - 1.69 | 3 | 3 | 100.00% | 18.40 | 61.33% |
| 1.70 - 1.79 | 4 | 3 | 75.00% | 12.10 | 30.25% |
| 1.80 - 1.89 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | -13.40 | -26.80% |
| 1.90 - 1.99 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% | 9.00 | 18.00% |
| 2.00 - 2.09 | 7 | 3 | 42.86% | -7.90 | -11.29% |
| 2.10 - 2.19 | 6 | 3 | 50.00% | 4.40 | 7.33% |
| 2.20 - 2.29 | 9 | 4 | 44.44% | -0.40 | -0.44% |
| 2.30 - 2.39 | 7 | 5 | 71.43% | 47.10 | 67.29% |
| 2.40 - 2.49 | 10 | 8 | 80.00% | 95.70 | 95.70% |
| total | 67 | 43 | 64.18% | 188.5 | 28.13% |
Challenger Pro League
Belgium - Season 2026
2026-08-14 2027-05-01
2026-08-14 2027-05-01
Challenger Pro League - Second Division
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beerschot VA | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 23-7 | 16 | 24 |
| 2 | Dender | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12-4 | 8 | 19 |
| 3 | AS Eupen | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15-9 | 6 | 15 |
| 4 | Patro Eisden | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16-16 | 0 | 15 |
| 5 | Francs Borains | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10-10 | 0 | 15 |
| 6 | Sporting Hasselt | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13-15 | -2 | 15 |
| 7 | Excelsior Virton | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14-10 | 4 | 13 |
| 8 | Lokeren-Temse | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16-14 | 2 | 13 |
| 9 | KAA Gent II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12-14 | -2 | 12 |
| 10 | KRC Genk II | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14-17 | -3 | 10 |
| 11 | Club Brugge II | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14-17 | -3 | 9 |
| 12 | Seraing United | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12-16 | -4 | 8 |
| 13 | K. Lierse S.K. | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7-11 | -4 | 8 |
| 14 | Liège | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13-22 | -9 | 5 |
| 15 | RSC Anderlecht II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8-17 | -9 | 4 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beerschot VA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19-4 | 15 | 15 |
| 2 | Dender | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 13 |
| 4 | Patro Eisden | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 9 |
| 5 | Francs Borains | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-3 | 4 | 9 |
| 8 | Lokeren-Temse | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 7 |
| 9 | KAA Gent II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 | 7 |
| 12 | Seraing United | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 | 7 |
| 13 | K. Lierse S.K. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 7 |
| 7 | Excelsior Virton | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9-5 | 4 | 6 |
| 10 | KRC Genk II | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 |
| 3 | AS Eupen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9-6 | 3 | 6 |
| 11 | Club Brugge II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8-9 | -1 | 4 |
| 6 | Sporting Hasselt | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-5 | -3 | 3 |
| 15 | RSC Anderlecht II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3-10 | -7 | 3 |
| 14 | Liège | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8-11 | -3 | 1 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Sporting Hasselt | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11-10 | 1 | 12 |
| 1 | Beerschot VA | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 9 |
| 3 | AS Eupen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 9 |
| 7 | Excelsior Virton | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 | 7 |
| 8 | Lokeren-Temse | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9-8 | 1 | 6 |
| 2 | Dender | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 | 6 |
| 4 | Patro Eisden | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8-10 | -2 | 6 |
| 5 | Francs Borains | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 6 |
| 9 | KAA Gent II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 5 |
| 11 | Club Brugge II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-8 | -2 | 5 |
| 10 | KRC Genk II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6-11 | -5 | 4 |
| 14 | Liège | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5-11 | -6 | 4 |
| 12 | Seraing United | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6-10 | -4 | 1 |
| 13 | K. Lierse S.K. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2-10 | -8 | 1 |
| 15 | RSC Anderlecht II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 1 |