| home team - away team | 1X2 | tip A | tip B | odds | FT | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 - Portugal Júniores U19 - past predictions | |||||||||||
| Vitoria Guimaraes U19 - Moreirense U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.50 X: 3.94 2: 5.25 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Rio Ave U19 - Feirense U19 |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.99 X: 3.30 2: 3.30 | 0-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Sporting Braga U19 - Academico Viseu U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.94 X: 3.48 2: 3.25 | 2-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Santa Clara U19 - Casa Pia U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.00 X: 3.40 2: 3.15 | 1-4 (1-2) | ||||||
| Casa Pia U19 - Sporting CP U19 |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 4.10 X: 3.60 2: 1.69 | 1-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Vizela U19 - Moreirense U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.70 X: 3.30 2: 2.27 | 2-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Feirense U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 |
| 12 | 1: 2.45 X: 3.28 2: 2.45 | 0-1 (0-1) | |||||||
| Sporting Braga U19 - Famalicão U19 |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.80 X: 3.60 2: 3.76 | 3-3 (1-1) | ||||||
| Academico Viseu U19 - Porto U19 |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 6.60 X: 4.35 2: 1.40 | 5-1 (3-1) | ||||||
| Alverca U19 - Oriental U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.90 X: 3.25 2: 2.15 | 2-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Rio Ave U19 - Sporting Braga U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.25 X: 3.42 2: 2.60 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Moreirense U19 - Feirense U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.39 X: 3.24 2: 2.53 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Mafra U19 - Casa Pia U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.49 X: 3.46 2: 2.36 | 0-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Famalicão U19 - Vizela U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.62 X: 3.67 2: 4.33 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Academico Viseu U19 - Moreirense U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.09 X: 3.30 2: 3.10 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Feirense U19 - Vizela U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.33 X: 4.75 2: 6.75 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Famalicão U19 - Rio Ave U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.45 X: 3.35 2: 2.50 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Sporting CP U19 - Mafra U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.19 X: 5.81 2: 11.43 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Sporting Braga U19 - Porto U19 |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 4.02 X: 3.64 2: 1.71 | 2-4 (0-4) | ||||||
| Vizela U19 - Academico Viseu U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.53 X: 3.32 2: 2.35 | 1-7 (1-5) | ||||||
| Famalicão U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.58 X: 3.40 2: 2.37 | 3-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Santa Clara U19 - Alverca U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.51 X: 3.91 2: 5.01 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Vitoria Guimaraes U19 - Sporting Braga U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.84 X: 3.38 2: 2.11 | 1-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Feirense U19 - Famalicão U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.24 X: 3.42 2: 2.61 | 1-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Porto U19 - Rio Ave U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.26 X: 5.25 2: 9.25 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Alverca U19 - Casa Pia U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.70 X: 3.48 2: 2.16 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Oriental U19 - Santa Clara U19 |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 4.29 X: 3.55 2: 1.66 | 2-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Sporting CP U19 - Alverca U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.30 X: 4.50 2: 8.75 | 3-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Santa Clara U19 - Mafra U19 |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.75 X: 3.58 2: 3.92 | 7-0 (6-0) | ||||||
| Rio Ave U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.47 X: 3.42 2: 2.41 | 2-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Sporting Braga U19 - Moreirense U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.49 X: 3.98 2: 5.40 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Academico Viseu U19 - Feirense U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.23 X: 3.32 2: 2.76 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Moreirense U19 - Rio Ave U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.82 X: 3.52 2: 2.11 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Vizela U19 - Sporting Braga U19 |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 5.00 X: 4.00 2: 1.53 | 3-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Vitoria Guimaraes U19 - Porto U19 |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 5.65 X: 4.15 2: 1.45 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Academico Viseu U19 - Famalicão U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.62 X: 3.44 2: 2.27 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Oriental U19 - Casa Pia U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.52 X: 3.30 2: 2.42 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Moreirense U19 - Famalicão U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.50 X: 3.42 2: 2.39 | 2-3 (1-1) | ||||||
| Vizela U19 - Porto U19 |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 7.50 X: 4.75 2: 1.32 | 2-5 (0-2) | ||||||
| Rio Ave U19 - Vizela U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.81 X: 3.75 2: 3.44 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Vitoria Guimaraes U19 - Famalicão U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.22 X: 3.50 2: 2.80 | 1-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Mafra U19 - Alverca U19 |
| 12 | 1: 2.49 X: 3.30 2: 2.51 | 2-2 (0-2) | |||||||
| Porto U19 - Moreirense U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.17 X: 6.40 2: 12.00 | 3-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Sporting CP U19 - Oriental U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.21 X: 5.28 2: 10.63 | 2-1 (2-1) | ||||||
| Moreirense U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.54 X: 3.50 2: 2.32 | 1-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Feirense U19 - Rio Ave U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.84 X: 3.46 2: 2.16 | 2-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Academico Viseu U19 - Sporting Braga U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.24 X: 3.50 2: 1.97 | 0-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Casa Pia U19 - Santa Clara U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.56 X: 3.15 2: 2.47 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Mafra U19 - Oriental U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.24 X: 3.30 2: 2.81 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Sporting CP U19 - Casa Pia U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.55 X: 4.15 2: 4.80 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Rio Ave U19 - Academico Viseu U19 |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.15 X: 3.13 2: 3.12 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Porto U19 - Feirense U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.16 X: 6.30 2: 11.00 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Vitoria Guimaraes U19 - Vizela U19 |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.82 X: 3.60 2: 3.62 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tip A | 53 | 34 | 64.15% | -111.60 | -21.06% |
| tip B | 51 | 18 | 35.29% | -183.60 | -36.00% |
| tip B | Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.10 - 1.19 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | -6.70 | -22.33% |
| 1.20 - 1.29 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | -7.90 | -39.50% |
| 1.30 - 1.39 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | -3.80 | -12.67% |
| 1.40 - 1.49 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | -30.00 | -100.00% |
| 1.50 - 1.59 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | -24.50 | -61.25% |
| 1.60 - 1.69 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | -30.00 | -100.00% |
| 1.70 - 1.79 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 14.60 | 73.00% |
| 1.80 - 1.89 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | 6.30 | 21.00% |
| 1.90 - 1.99 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | -10.30 | -34.33% |
| 2.00 - 2.09 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.90 | 4.50% |
| 2.10 - 2.19 | 6 | 1 | 16.67% | -38.90 | -64.83% |
| 2.20 - 2.29 | 7 | 1 | 14.29% | -47.50 | -67.86% |
| 2.30 - 2.39 | 6 | 4 | 66.67% | 34.20 | 57.00% |
| 2.40 - 2.49 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | -40.00 | -100.00% |
| total | 51 | 18 | 35.29% | -183.6 | -36.00% |
Júniores U19
Portugal - Season 2026
2026-08-08 2027-01-16
2026-08-08 2027-01-16
Júniores U19 - Campeonato Nacional U19
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sporting CP U19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15-11 | 4 | 19 |
| 2 | Benfica U19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20-7 | 13 | 18 |
| 3 | Santa Clara U19 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18-14 | 4 | 15 |
| 4 | Torreense U19 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18-16 | 2 | 15 |
| 5 | Casa Pia U19 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11-10 | 1 | 13 |
| 6 | Oriental U19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10-10 | 0 | 12 |
| 7 | Mafra U19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9-14 | -5 | 12 |
| 8 | SC Farense U19 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16-22 | -6 | 9 |
| 9 | Alverca U19 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14-17 | -3 | 9 |
| 10 | União Leiria U19 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8-18 | -10 | 6 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Benfica U19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17-3 | 14 | 12 |
| 1 | Sporting CP U19 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10-4 | 6 | 11 |
| 3 | Santa Clara U19 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13-3 | 10 | 11 |
| 5 | Casa Pia U19 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9-6 | 3 | 9 |
| 6 | Oriental U19 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 8 |
| 4 | Torreense U19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10-9 | 1 | 7 |
| 9 | Alverca U19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10-7 | 3 | 7 |
| 10 | União Leiria U19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6-7 | -1 | 5 |
| 8 | SC Farense U19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 |
| 7 | Mafra U19 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 | 2 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Mafra U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6-9 | -3 | 10 |
| 1 | Sporting CP U19 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5-7 | -2 | 8 |
| 4 | Torreense U19 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8-7 | 1 | 8 |
| 2 | Benfica U19 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 6 |
| 8 | SC Farense U19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12-18 | -6 | 5 |
| 3 | Santa Clara U19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5-11 | -6 | 4 |
| 5 | Casa Pia U19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 4 |
| 6 | Oriental U19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-6 | -1 | 4 |
| 9 | Alverca U19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4-10 | -6 | 2 |
| 10 | União Leiria U19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-11 | -9 | 1 |