| home team - away team | 1X2 | tip A | tip B | odds | FT | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 - Switzerland Challenge League - past predictions | |||||||||||
| Stade Nyonnais - FC Aarau |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 5.36 X: 4.44 2: 1.46 | 2-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Étoile Carouge - Yverdon Sport |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.89 X: 3.58 2: 2.13 | 0-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Neuchatel Xamax FC - FC Winterthur |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.03 X: 3.74 2: 2.00 | 3-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Rapperswil - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 3.74 X: 3.96 2: 1.74 | 0-3 (0-1) | ||||||
| SC Kriens - FC WIL 1900 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.07 X: 3.81 2: 2.86 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Yverdon Sport - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.22 X: 3.45 2: 2.79 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| FC Winterthur - FC Aarau |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.14 X: 3.64 2: 2.81 | 2-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Neuchatel Xamax FC - Rapperswil |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.85 X: 3.92 2: 3.34 | 0-3 (0-2) | ||||||
| FC WIL 1900 - Stade Nyonnais |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.66 X: 3.87 2: 4.22 | 5-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| SC Kriens - Étoile Carouge |
| 12 | 1: 2.38 X: 3.75 2: 2.41 | 4-1 (2-1) | |||||||
| FC Aarau - SC Kriens |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.64 X: 4.06 2: 4.07 | 2-2 (1-2) | ||||||
| Étoile Carouge - FC Winterthur |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.50 X: 3.50 2: 2.43 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Stade Nyonnais - Neuchatel Xamax FC |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.47 X: 3.69 2: 1.86 | 1-3 (1-1) | ||||||
| Rapperswil - Yverdon Sport |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.41 X: 3.81 2: 1.86 | 2-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC WIL 1900 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.45 X: 4.40 2: 5.49 | 4-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Yverdon Sport - Stade Nyonnais |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.40 X: 4.73 2: 6.21 | 4-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| FC Winterthur - Neuchatel Xamax FC |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.01 X: 3.72 2: 3.07 | 4-0 (3-0) | ||||||
| Étoile Carouge - FC WIL 1900 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.70 X: 3.84 2: 4.02 | 1-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| SC Kriens - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.15 X: 3.81 2: 1.94 | 0-2 (0-2) | ||||||
| FC Aarau - Rapperswil |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.61 X: 4.16 2: 4.33 | 3-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Neuchatel Xamax FC - Yverdon Sport |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.70 X: 3.65 2: 2.24 | 1-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Stade Nyonnais - FC Winterthur |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.23 X: 4.04 2: 1.64 | 2-2 (1-2) | ||||||
| Rapperswil - SC Kriens |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.48 X: 3.55 2: 2.43 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Étoile Carouge |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.57 X: 4.05 2: 4.78 | 3-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| FC WIL 1900 - FC Aarau |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.21 X: 3.60 2: 2.00 | 2-2 (0-2) | ||||||
| Étoile Carouge - Rapperswil |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.92 X: 3.65 2: 3.35 | 2-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| FC Aarau - Neuchatel Xamax FC |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.95 X: 3.70 2: 3.27 | 2-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Yverdon Sport - FC WIL 1900 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.66 X: 3.91 2: 4.26 | 1-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| FC Winterthur - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.51 X: 3.48 2: 2.44 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| SC Kriens - Stade Nyonnais |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.57 X: 4.13 2: 4.61 | 3-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Yverdon Sport - FC Aarau |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.14 X: 3.56 2: 2.92 | 2-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| FC WIL 1900 - SC Kriens |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.10 X: 3.65 2: 2.95 | 0-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Rapperswil - FC Winterthur |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.80 X: 3.61 2: 2.16 | 0-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Neuchatel Xamax FC - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.17 X: 3.50 2: 1.99 | 1-2 (0-2) | ||||||
| Stade Nyonnais - Étoile Carouge |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.34 X: 3.67 2: 1.92 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Étoile Carouge - Neuchatel Xamax FC |
| 12 | 1: 2.46 X: 3.51 2: 2.48 | 0-1 (0-1) | |||||||
| FC Aarau - Stade Nyonnais |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.41 X: 4.61 2: 5.82 | 2-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| FC Winterthur - FC WIL 1900 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.90 X: 3.68 2: 3.36 | 5-0 (3-0) | ||||||
| Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Rapperswil |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.42 X: 4.55 2: 5.71 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| SC Kriens - Yverdon Sport |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.33 X: 3.67 2: 1.92 | 0-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| FC Aarau - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.98 X: 3.82 2: 3.05 | 1-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| SC Kriens - FC Winterthur |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.30 X: 3.63 2: 1.95 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Yverdon Sport - Étoile Carouge |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.72 X: 3.87 2: 3.94 | 1-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| FC WIL 1900 - Neuchatel Xamax FC |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.22 X: 3.58 2: 2.77 | 1-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Stade Nyonnais - Rapperswil |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.47 X: 3.72 2: 2.38 | 1-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| FC Winterthur - Yverdon Sport |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.12 X: 3.55 2: 2.98 | 2-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Étoile Carouge - FC Aarau |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.74 X: 4.29 2: 1.54 | 3-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Neuchatel Xamax FC - SC Kriens |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.60 X: 4.33 2: 4.32 | 3-2 (3-1) | ||||||
| Rapperswil - FC WIL 1900 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.75 X: 3.55 2: 2.24 | 4-5 (2-3) | ||||||
| Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Stade Nyonnais |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.56 X: 4.27 2: 4.60 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tip A | 50 | 35 | 70.00% | -38.10 | -7.62% |
| tip B | 48 | 27 | 56.25% | 23.40 | 4.88% |
| tip B | Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.40 - 1.49 | 5 | 4 | 80.00% | 6.80 | 13.60% |
| 1.50 - 1.59 | 4 | 3 | 75.00% | 7.00 | 17.50% |
| 1.60 - 1.69 | 6 | 3 | 50.00% | -11.30 | -18.83% |
| 1.70 - 1.79 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | -12.60 | -42.00% |
| 1.80 - 1.89 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | -11.40 | -38.00% |
| 1.90 - 1.99 | 9 | 6 | 66.67% | 26.20 | 29.11% |
| 2.00 - 2.09 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | -19.90 | -49.75% |
| 2.10 - 2.19 | 6 | 4 | 66.67% | 25.70 | 42.83% |
| 2.20 - 2.29 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 4.80 | 12.00% |
| 2.30 - 2.39 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 13.80 | 138.00% |
| 2.40 - 2.49 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | -5.70 | -19.00% |
| total | 48 | 27 | 56.25% | 23.4 | 4.88% |
Challenge League
Switzerland - Season 2026
2026-07-24 2026-12-19
2026-07-24 2026-12-19
Challenge League - Challenge League
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 20-3 | 17 | 24 |
| 2 | Yverdon Sport | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16-9 | 7 | 19 |
| 3 | FC Winterthur | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19-11 | 8 | 18 |
| 4 | SC Kriens | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17-12 | 5 | 15 |
| 5 | Neuchatel Xamax FC | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15-17 | -2 | 15 |
| 6 | FC Aarau | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15-18 | -3 | 12 |
| 7 | Rapperswil | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15-19 | -4 | 10 |
| 8 | FC WIL 1900 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16-22 | -6 | 10 |
| 9 | Étoile Carouge | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8-14 | -6 | 9 |
| 10 | Stade Nyonnais | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8-24 | -16 | 5 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11-0 | 11 | 12 |
| 3 | FC Winterthur | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14-4 | 10 | 11 |
| 6 | FC Aarau | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10-7 | 3 | 11 |
| 4 | SC Kriens | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10-6 | 4 | 10 |
| 2 | Yverdon Sport | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8-4 | 4 | 9 |
| 9 | Étoile Carouge | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-6 | 0 | 7 |
| 5 | Neuchatel Xamax FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8-9 | -1 | 6 |
| 10 | Stade Nyonnais | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6-8 | -2 | 5 |
| 7 | Rapperswil | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7-11 | -4 | 4 |
| 8 | FC WIL 1900 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 4 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9-3 | 6 | 12 |
| 2 | Yverdon Sport | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 10 |
| 5 | Neuchatel Xamax FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 | 9 |
| 3 | FC Winterthur | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 7 |
| 7 | Rapperswil | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8-8 | 0 | 6 |
| 8 | FC WIL 1900 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8-16 | -8 | 6 |
| 4 | SC Kriens | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 5 |
| 9 | Étoile Carouge | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-8 | -6 | 2 |
| 6 | FC Aarau | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5-11 | -6 | 1 |
| 10 | Stade Nyonnais | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2-16 | -14 | 0 |