| home team - away team | 1X2 | tip A | tip B | odds | FT | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 - France Ligue 2 - past predictions | |||||||||||
| Reims - Sochaux |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.69 X: 3.73 2: 4.58 | 2-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| RED Star FC 93 - Nancy |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.29 X: 3.29 2: 2.96 | 1-4 (1-2) | ||||||
| Guingamp - Saint Etienne |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.73 X: 3.63 2: 1.89 | 3-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Annecy - Montpellier |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.94 X: 3.35 2: 2.29 | 0-3 (0-2) | ||||||
| Rodez - Dunkerque |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.04 X: 3.64 2: 3.16 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Nantes - Clermont Foot |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.45 X: 4.21 2: 6.55 | 1-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Metz - PAU |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.07 X: 3.52 2: 3.26 | 1-3 (0-1) | ||||||
| Laval - Boulogne |
| 1 | 1: 2.39 X: 3.20 2: 2.93 | 1-0 (1-0) | |||||||
| Grenoble - Dijon |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.09 X: 3.27 2: 2.23 | 1-3 (0-1) | ||||||
| Montpellier - RED Star FC 93 |
| 1 | 1: 2.39 X: 3.35 2: 2.80 | 2-1 (0-0) | |||||||
| Boulogne - Reims |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.12 X: 3.14 2: 2.29 | 1-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Saint Etienne - Nantes |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.74 X: 3.73 2: 4.31 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Dijon - Rodez |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.99 X: 3.83 2: 3.23 | 1-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Sochaux - Annecy |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.27 X: 3.23 2: 3.05 | 1-3 (0-1) | ||||||
| PAU - Grenoble |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.82 X: 3.43 2: 4.32 | 2-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Nancy - Laval |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.54 X: 4.04 2: 5.33 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Dunkerque - Metz |
| 2 | 1: 2.72 X: 3.53 2: 2.36 | 1-1 (0-1) | |||||||
| Clermont Foot - Guingamp |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.90 X: 3.29 2: 2.32 | 0-2 (0-2) | ||||||
| Rodez - Montpellier |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.91 X: 3.24 2: 2.32 | 0-3 (0-0) | ||||||
| RED Star FC 93 - Saint Etienne |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.06 X: 3.45 2: 2.15 | 0-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Nantes - Dunkerque |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.63 X: 3.86 2: 4.80 | 2-3 (1-2) | ||||||
| Metz - Sochaux |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.75 X: 3.62 2: 4.49 | 3-2 (2-0) | ||||||
| Reims - Dijon |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.72 X: 3.82 2: 4.32 | 4-2 (3-1) | ||||||
| Laval - Clermont Foot |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.12 X: 3.23 2: 3.36 | 3-3 (0-2) | ||||||
| Guingamp - PAU |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.17 X: 3.42 2: 3.07 | 1-2 (0-2) | ||||||
| Grenoble - Boulogne |
| 12 | 1: 2.66 X: 3.04 2: 2.66 | 0-2 (0-0) | |||||||
| Annecy - Nancy |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.54 X: 3.26 2: 2.63 | 1-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Dijon - Metz |
| 2 | 1: 2.72 X: 3.47 2: 2.40 | 4-2 (3-1) | |||||||
| Saint Etienne - Rodez |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.37 X: 4.93 2: 7.02 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Nantes - Reims |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.10 X: 3.41 2: 3.30 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Clermont Foot - RED Star FC 93 |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.52 X: 3.37 2: 2.03 | 2-3 (1-1) | ||||||
| Sochaux - Boulogne |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.27 X: 3.16 2: 3.15 | 1-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| PAU - Laval |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.06 X: 3.37 2: 3.44 | 3-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Nancy - Guingamp |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.07 X: 3.47 2: 3.31 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Montpellier - Grenoble |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.59 X: 3.79 2: 5.54 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Dunkerque - Annecy |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.21 X: 3.43 2: 3.03 | 0-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Metz - Saint Etienne |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.47 X: 3.51 2: 1.99 | 2-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Guingamp - RED Star FC 93 |
| 1 | 1: 2.35 X: 3.40 2: 2.79 | 1-3 (0-2) | |||||||
| Boulogne - Nantes |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.44 X: 3.19 2: 2.12 | 1-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Rodez - Nancy |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.32 X: 3.39 2: 2.85 | 3-4 (2-1) | ||||||
| Reims - Montpellier |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.83 X: 3.58 2: 4.06 | 1-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| PAU - Dunkerque |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.21 X: 3.36 2: 3.03 | 2-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Laval - Sochaux |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.24 X: 3.14 2: 3.18 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Grenoble - Clermont Foot |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.28 X: 3.07 2: 3.20 | 1-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Annecy - Dijon |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.09 X: 3.44 2: 3.26 | 1-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| RED Star FC 93 - Metz |
| 1 | 1: 2.36 X: 3.19 2: 2.93 | 1-0 (0-0) | |||||||
| Dunkerque - Saint Etienne |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.32 X: 3.91 2: 1.70 | 2-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Sochaux - Nantes |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.19 X: 3.35 2: 2.15 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Guingamp - Annecy |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.20 X: 3.23 2: 3.20 | 2-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Rodez - Grenoble |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.71 X: 3.65 2: 4.70 | 0-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Nancy - Reims |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.05 X: 3.32 2: 2.25 | 1-2 (0-2) | ||||||
| Montpellier - PAU |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.85 X: 3.45 2: 4.19 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Dijon - Laval |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.99 X: 3.57 2: 3.52 | 3-2 (2-1) | ||||||
| Clermont Foot - Boulogne |
| 1 | 1: 2.41 X: 3.05 2: 3.03 | 0-0 (0-0) | |||||||
| Nantes - Nancy |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.88 X: 3.52 2: 3.87 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Saint Etienne - Montpellier |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.55 X: 4.15 2: 5.53 | 3-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Reims - Guingamp |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.75 X: 3.66 2: 4.35 | 2-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Metz - Rodez |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.95 X: 3.60 2: 3.58 | 4-1 (3-1) | ||||||
| PAU - Sochaux |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.27 X: 3.22 2: 3.13 | 1-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Laval - RED Star FC 93 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.99 X: 3.19 2: 2.36 | 1-2 (0-2) | ||||||
| Grenoble - Annecy |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.20 X: 3.09 2: 2.30 | 1-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Dunkerque - Clermont Foot |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.79 X: 3.58 2: 4.31 | 1-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Boulogne - Dijon |
| 2 | 1: 2.87 X: 3.07 2: 2.52 | 1-1 (1-0) | |||||||
| Dijon - Saint Etienne |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 4.10 X: 3.49 2: 1.84 | 2-3 (1-1) | ||||||
| Guingamp - Nantes |
| 2 | 1: 2.84 X: 3.37 2: 2.37 | 3-3 (2-1) | |||||||
| RED Star FC 93 - Reims |
| 2 | 1: 2.88 X: 3.20 2: 2.43 | 1-4 (1-2) | |||||||
| Annecy - Metz |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.56 X: 3.21 2: 2.70 | 1-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Rodez - PAU |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.67 X: 3.94 2: 4.42 | 2-2 (1-2) | ||||||
| Nancy - Dunkerque |
| 1 | 1: 2.46 X: 3.35 2: 2.71 | 2-0 (1-0) | |||||||
| Montpellier - Boulogne |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.70 X: 3.66 2: 4.81 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Laval - Grenoble |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.09 X: 3.10 2: 3.65 | 0-3 (0-2) | ||||||
| Clermont Foot - Sochaux |
| 2 | 1: 2.75 X: 3.09 2: 2.60 | 0-0 (0-0) | |||||||
| Reims - Annecy |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.93 X: 3.61 2: 3.51 | 3-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Saint Etienne - Grenoble |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.40 X: 4.57 2: 7.11 | 4-0 (3-0) | ||||||
| Nantes - Rodez |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.81 X: 3.63 2: 4.09 | 2-5 (2-1) | ||||||
| Metz - Laval |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.79 X: 3.51 2: 4.44 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Sochaux - Guingamp |
| 2 | 1: 2.90 X: 3.16 2: 2.43 | 1-0 (1-0) | |||||||
| PAU - Nancy |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.22 X: 3.29 2: 3.11 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Dunkerque - Montpellier |
| 1 | 1: 2.42 X: 3.29 2: 2.79 | 0-1 (0-0) | |||||||
| Clermont Foot - Dijon |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.56 X: 3.25 2: 2.64 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Boulogne - RED Star FC 93 |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.13 X: 3.09 2: 2.32 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Saint Etienne - Clermont Foot |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.54 X: 4.17 2: 5.44 | 3-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Reims - Dunkerque |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.74 X: 3.72 2: 4.44 | 3-3 (1-1) | ||||||
| RED Star FC 93 - Sochaux |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.86 X: 3.39 2: 4.19 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Nancy - Montpellier |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.66 X: 3.35 2: 2.51 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Laval - Nantes |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.55 X: 3.26 2: 2.05 | 2-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Guingamp - Boulogne |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.74 X: 3.59 2: 4.65 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Grenoble - Metz |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.55 X: 3.37 2: 2.02 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Dijon - PAU |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.26 X: 3.24 2: 3.07 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Annecy - Rodez |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.14 X: 3.37 2: 3.28 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Sochaux - Saint Etienne |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.56 X: 3.36 2: 2.04 | 0-3 (0-3) | ||||||
| Rodez - Laval |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.02 X: 3.40 2: 3.56 | 3-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| PAU - Annecy |
| 12 | 1: 2.56 X: 3.38 2: 2.58 | 0-1 (0-1) | |||||||
| Nantes - RED Star FC 93 |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.89 X: 3.41 2: 4.03 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Montpellier - Dijon |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.93 X: 3.38 2: 3.89 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Metz - Guingamp |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.11 X: 3.38 2: 3.32 | 2-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Dunkerque - Grenoble |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.98 X: 3.43 2: 3.66 | 4-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Clermont Foot - Reims |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.96 X: 3.40 2: 1.91 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Boulogne - Nancy |
| 1 | 1: 2.53 X: 3.18 2: 2.76 | 0-0 (0-0) | |||||||
| Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tip A | 84 | 67 | 79.76% | 29.10 | 3.46% |
| tip B | 97 | 44 | 45.36% | -83.30 | -8.59% |
| tip B | Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.30 - 1.39 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 3.70 | 37.00% |
| 1.40 - 1.49 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | -6.00 | -30.00% |
| 1.50 - 1.59 | 4 | 4 | 100.00% | 22.20 | 55.50% |
| 1.60 - 1.69 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | -13.10 | -43.67% |
| 1.70 - 1.79 | 11 | 4 | 36.36% | -40.50 | -36.82% |
| 1.80 - 1.89 | 9 | 4 | 44.44% | -16.10 | -17.89% |
| 1.90 - 1.99 | 8 | 4 | 50.00% | -1.50 | -1.88% |
| 2.00 - 2.09 | 11 | 6 | 54.55% | 12.60 | 11.45% |
| 2.10 - 2.19 | 8 | 4 | 50.00% | 5.20 | 6.50% |
| 2.20 - 2.29 | 15 | 5 | 33.33% | -38.20 | -25.47% |
| 2.30 - 2.39 | 12 | 7 | 58.33% | 44.40 | 37.00% |
| 2.40 - 2.49 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | -11.10 | -18.50% |
| 2.50 - 2.59 | 6 | 1 | 16.67% | -34.90 | -58.17% |
| 2.60 - 2.69 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | -10.00 | -100.00% |
| total | 97 | 44 | 45.36% | -83.3 | -8.59% |
Ligue 2
France - Season 2026
2026-08-08 2027-05-22
2026-08-08 2027-05-22
Ligue 2 - Ligue 2
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saint Etienne | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23-11 | 12 | 25 |
| 2 | Montpellier | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 16-6 | 10 | 24 |
| 3 | PAU | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16-11 | 5 | 20 |
| 4 | Nancy | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12-8 | 4 | 19 |
| 5 | Reims | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 20-12 | 8 | 18 |
| 6 | RED Star FC 93 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13-12 | 1 | 17 |
| 7 | Annecy | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14-15 | -1 | 16 |
| 8 | Dijon | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20-19 | 1 | 15 |
| 9 | Guingamp | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16-15 | 1 | 14 |
| 10 | Metz | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17-17 | 0 | 14 |
| 11 | Rodez | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17-22 | -5 | 13 |
| 12 | Dunkerque | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14-17 | -3 | 12 |
| 13 | Sochaux | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8-12 | -4 | 11 |
| 14 | Boulogne | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7-8 | -1 | 10 |
| 15 | Nantes | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12-18 | -6 | 9 |
| 16 | Laval | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14-21 | -7 | 9 |
| 17 | Clermont Foot | 11 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 10-15 | -5 | 8 |
| 18 | Grenoble | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10-20 | -10 | 8 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saint Etienne | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13-2 | 11 | 15 |
| 10 | Metz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13-10 | 3 | 11 |
| 2 | Montpellier | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 11 |
| 9 | Guingamp | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-9 | 2 | 10 |
| 3 | PAU | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 10 |
| 4 | Nancy | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5-3 | 2 | 9 |
| 5 | Reims | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13-9 | 4 | 9 |
| 12 | Dunkerque | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-7 | 1 | 8 |
| 16 | Laval | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-10 | -2 | 8 |
| 11 | Rodez | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-11 | -2 | 7 |
| 13 | Sochaux | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 | 7 |
| 8 | Dijon | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10-10 | 0 | 6 |
| 15 | Nantes | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-10 | -4 | 5 |
| 6 | RED Star FC 93 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 4 |
| 7 | Annecy | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5-8 | -3 | 4 |
| 14 | Boulogne | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 | 4 |
| 17 | Clermont Foot | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 4 |
| 18 | Grenoble | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3-8 | -5 | 2 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | RED Star FC 93 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-7 | 4 | 13 |
| 2 | Montpellier | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10-4 | 6 | 13 |
| 7 | Annecy | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9-7 | 2 | 12 |
| 1 | Saint Etienne | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10-9 | 1 | 10 |
| 3 | PAU | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 10 |
| 4 | Nancy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 | 10 |
| 8 | Dijon | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10-9 | 1 | 9 |
| 5 | Reims | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 | 9 |
| 11 | Rodez | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8-11 | -3 | 6 |
| 14 | Boulogne | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 | 6 |
| 18 | Grenoble | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7-12 | -5 | 6 |
| 9 | Guingamp | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5-6 | -1 | 4 |
| 12 | Dunkerque | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6-10 | -4 | 4 |
| 13 | Sochaux | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 | 4 |
| 15 | Nantes | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6-8 | -2 | 4 |
| 17 | Clermont Foot | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7-9 | -2 | 4 |
| 10 | Metz | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 | 3 |
| 16 | Laval | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6-11 | -5 | 1 |