| home team - away team | 1X2 | tip A | tip B | odds | FT | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 - Northern-Ireland Championship - upcoming predictions | |||||||||||
| H&W Welders - Ards |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.73 X: 3.85 2: 3.85 | |||||||
| Glenavon FC - Institute |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.53 X: 4.25 2: 4.55 | |||||||
| Dundela - Loughgall |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.10 X: 3.60 2: 1.97 | |||||||
| Armagh City - Newington Youth |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 7.30 X: 5.00 2: 1.30 | |||||||
| 2026 - Northern-Ireland Championship - past predictions | |||||||||||
| Strabane Athletic - Annagh United |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 6.40 X: 4.20 2: 1.39 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Moyola Park - Newry City AFC |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.15 X: 3.66 2: 1.91 | 1-2 (1-2) | ||||||
| Loughgall - Annagh United |
| 2 | 1: 2.64 X: 3.35 2: 2.33 | 0-3 | |||||||
| Institute - Moyola Park |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.54 X: 4.13 2: 4.85 | 1-1 | ||||||
| Ballinamallard United - Armagh City |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.40 X: 4.48 2: 6.18 | 0-1 | ||||||
| Ards - Newry City AFC |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.14 X: 3.43 2: 2.88 | 1-1 | ||||||
| Institute - Dundela |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.53 X: 4.10 2: 4.95 | PST | ||||||
| H&W Welders - Loughgall |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.70 X: 3.84 2: 3.85 | 1-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Strabane Athletic - Ballinamallard United |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.92 X: 3.32 2: 2.15 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Newry City AFC - Newington Youth |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.46 X: 3.68 2: 2.35 | 0-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Ballinamallard United - Warrenpoint Town |
| 1 | 1: 2.27 X: 3.32 2: 2.63 | 2-2 (1-1) | |||||||
| Armagh City - Annagh United |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 7.80 X: 4.70 2: 1.29 | 1-3 (0-1) | ||||||
| Strabane Athletic - Loughgall |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.42 X: 3.43 2: 1.93 | 1-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Moyola Park - Newington Youth |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.20 X: 3.94 2: 1.65 | 2-3 (2-0) | ||||||
| Glenavon FC - H&W Welders |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.20 X: 3.62 2: 2.60 | 4-0 (3-0) | ||||||
| Ards - Institute |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.10 X: 3.40 2: 2.90 | 0-2 (0-2) | ||||||
| Annagh United - Glenavon FC |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.10 X: 3.52 2: 2.88 | 1-1 | ||||||
| Warrenpoint Town - Strabane Athletic |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.62 X: 3.74 2: 4.50 | 1-0 | ||||||
| Loughgall - Moyola Park |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.42 X: 4.25 2: 5.80 | 1-2 | ||||||
| Institute - H&W Welders |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.25 X: 3.78 2: 1.85 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Newry City AFC - Dundela |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.62 X: 3.84 2: 4.30 | 3-1 | ||||||
| Newington Youth - Ards |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.70 X: 3.84 2: 3.90 | 0-2 | ||||||
| Moyola Park - Glenavon FC |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 5.60 X: 4.43 2: 1.44 | 0-3 (0-2) | ||||||
| Warrenpoint Town - Annagh United |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.13 X: 3.53 2: 2.03 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Loughgall - Newry City AFC |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.21 X: 3.45 2: 2.77 | 2-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Institute - Newington Youth |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.09 X: 3.68 2: 1.99 | 7-0 (3-0) | ||||||
| Ballinamallard United - Ards |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.58 X: 3.43 2: 2.35 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Strabane Athletic - Armagh City |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.72 X: 3.75 2: 4.05 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Newington Youth - Ballinamallard United |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.66 X: 3.98 2: 3.99 | 4-0 (3-0) | ||||||
| Armagh City - Dundela |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 3.97 X: 3.82 2: 1.69 | 0-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Ards - Strabane Athletic |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.38 X: 4.44 2: 6.23 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Annagh United - Institute |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.86 X: 3.51 2: 3.52 | 5-0 (3-0) | ||||||
| Newry City AFC - H&W Welders |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.37 X: 4.18 2: 1.60 | 3-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| Glenavon FC - Loughgall |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.72 X: 3.74 2: 3.72 | 4-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Loughgall - Armagh City |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.19 X: 5.70 2: 10.25 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Newry City AFC - Annagh United |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.08 X: 3.44 2: 2.01 | 1-1 | ||||||
| Dundela - Strabane Athletic |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.80 X: 3.49 2: 3.68 | 1-1 | ||||||
| Annagh United - H&W Welders |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.11 X: 3.53 2: 1.99 | 3-1 | ||||||
| Strabane Athletic - Newry City AFC |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.64 X: 3.54 2: 1.82 | 2-2 (2-2) | ||||||
| Loughgall - Ballinamallard United |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.53 X: 3.82 2: 5.20 | 1-6 (0-1) | ||||||
| Dundela - Glenavon FC |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.90 X: 3.94 2: 1.55 | 3-2 (2-1) | ||||||
| Newry City AFC - Armagh City |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.49 X: 4.07 2: 5.49 | 2-2 | ||||||
| Annagh United - Ards |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.82 X: 3.51 2: 3.80 | 2-1 | ||||||
| Moyola Park - Armagh City |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.57 X: 4.08 2: 4.44 | 1-0 | ||||||
| Loughgall - Warrenpoint Town |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.70 X: 3.63 2: 4.28 | 3-3 | ||||||
| H&W Welders - Dundela |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.19 X: 6.00 2: 10.33 | 2-0 | ||||||
| Strabane Athletic - Newington Youth |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.47 X: 4.08 2: 1.59 | 1-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Strabane Athletic - H&W Welders |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 8.78 X: 5.48 2: 1.25 | 1-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Ards - Loughgall |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.40 X: 3.35 2: 2.60 | 1-2 | ||||||
| Annagh United - Moyola Park |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.31 X: 5.00 2: 7.35 | 2-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Newry City AFC - Warrenpoint Town |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.22 X: 3.33 2: 2.87 | 0-3 | ||||||
| Loughgall - Newington Youth |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.22 X: 3.44 2: 2.82 | 2-2 | ||||||
| Institute - Ballinamallard United |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.62 X: 3.75 2: 4.62 | 1-2 | ||||||
| Ards - Dundela |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.48 X: 3.99 2: 5.78 | 2-2 | ||||||
| H&W Welders - Warrenpoint Town |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.32 X: 4.98 2: 7.25 | 3-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Dundela - Moyola Park |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.21 X: 3.54 2: 2.75 | 2-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tip A | 53 | 30 | 56.60% | -125.30 | -23.64% |
| tip B | 55 | 23 | 41.82% | -158.60 | -28.84% |
| tip B | Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.10 - 1.19 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | -8.10 | -40.50% |
| 1.20 - 1.29 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 5.40 | 27.00% |
| 1.30 - 1.39 | 4 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.20 | 0.50% |
| 1.40 - 1.49 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | -35.60 | -71.20% |
| 1.50 - 1.59 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | -18.40 | -36.80% |
| 1.60 - 1.69 | 7 | 5 | 71.43% | 12.40 | 17.71% |
| 1.70 - 1.79 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | -32.80 | -65.60% |
| 1.80 - 1.89 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | -13.20 | -26.40% |
| 1.90 - 1.99 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | -20.90 | -52.25% |
| 2.00 - 2.09 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | -20.00 | -100.00% |
| 2.10 - 2.19 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | -18.50 | -46.25% |
| 2.20 - 2.29 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | -15.90 | -26.50% |
| 2.30 - 2.39 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | 16.80 | 56.00% |
| 2.40 - 2.49 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | -10.00 | -100.00% |
| total | 55 | 23 | 41.82% | -158.6 | -28.84% |
Championship
Northern-Ireland - Season 2026
2026-08-08 2027-03-06
2026-08-08 2027-03-06
Championship - Championship 1
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Annagh United | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 36-16 | 20 | 31 |
| 2 | Glenavon FC | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 34-16 | 18 | 27 |
| 3 | Newington Youth | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29-22 | 7 | 26 |
| 4 | Institute | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23-18 | 5 | 21 |
| 5 | Ballinamallard United | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20-19 | 1 | 21 |
| 6 | Queen's University | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 24-18 | 6 | 20 |
| 7 | Newry City AFC | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21-23 | -2 | 20 |
| 8 | Warrenpoint Town | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21-17 | 4 | 18 |
| 9 | Ards | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16-17 | -1 | 17 |
| 10 | Loughgall | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18-26 | -8 | 17 |
| 11 | H&W Welders | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19-22 | -3 | 16 |
| 12 | Moyola Park | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15-25 | -10 | 15 |
| 13 | Rathfriland | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14-25 | -11 | 13 |
| 14 | Dundela | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 19-24 | -5 | 11 |
| 15 | Strabane Athletic | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13-24 | -11 | 11 |
| 16 | Armagh City | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12-22 | -10 | 9 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Annagh United | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22-6 | 16 | 19 |
| 2 | Glenavon FC | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17-6 | 11 | 15 |
| 3 | Newington Youth | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19-9 | 10 | 13 |
| 6 | Queen's University | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16-9 | 7 | 13 |
| 8 | Warrenpoint Town | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-7 | 4 | 10 |
| 4 | Institute | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12-6 | 6 | 9 |
| 11 | H&W Welders | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-8 | 1 | 9 |
| 7 | Newry City AFC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10-15 | -5 | 8 |
| 12 | Moyola Park | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-13 | -6 | 7 |
| 13 | Rathfriland | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-12 | -5 | 7 |
| 5 | Ballinamallard United | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7-10 | -3 | 6 |
| 10 | Loughgall | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9-17 | -8 | 6 |
| 14 | Dundela | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8-10 | -2 | 6 |
| 9 | Ards | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5-11 | -6 | 5 |
| 15 | Strabane Athletic | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5-9 | -4 | 3 |
| 16 | Armagh City | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8-14 | -6 | 3 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Ballinamallard United | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13-9 | 4 | 15 |
| 3 | Newington Youth | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10-13 | -3 | 13 |
| 1 | Annagh United | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14-10 | 4 | 12 |
| 2 | Glenavon FC | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17-10 | 7 | 12 |
| 4 | Institute | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11-12 | -1 | 12 |
| 7 | Newry City AFC | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11-8 | 3 | 12 |
| 9 | Ards | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11-6 | 5 | 12 |
| 10 | Loughgall | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9-9 | 0 | 11 |
| 8 | Warrenpoint Town | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-10 | 0 | 8 |
| 12 | Moyola Park | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-12 | -4 | 8 |
| 15 | Strabane Athletic | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8-15 | -7 | 8 |
| 6 | Queen's University | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-9 | -1 | 7 |
| 11 | H&W Welders | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10-14 | -4 | 7 |
| 13 | Rathfriland | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7-13 | -6 | 6 |
| 16 | Armagh City | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4-8 | -4 | 6 |
| 14 | Dundela | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11-14 | -3 | 5 |
Championship - Championship 1: Promotion Group
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Limavady United | 38 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 69-34 | 35 | 81 |
| 2 | Annagh United | 38 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 55-39 | 16 | 72 |
| 3 | H&W Welders | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 87-48 | 39 | 66 |
| 4 | Newington Youth | 38 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 77-62 | 15 | 60 |
| 5 | Queen's University | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 51-46 | 5 | 57 |
| 6 | Loughgall | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 50-38 | 12 | 56 |
| 9 | Ards | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16-17 | -1 | 17 |
| 10 | Loughgall | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18-26 | -8 | 17 |
| 8 | Warrenpoint Town | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21-17 | 4 | 18 |
| 12 | Moyola Park | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15-25 | -10 | 15 |
| 15 | Strabane Athletic | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13-24 | -11 | 11 |
| 6 | Queen's University | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 24-18 | 6 | 20 |
| 11 | H&W Welders | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19-22 | -3 | 16 |
| 13 | Rathfriland | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14-25 | -11 | 13 |
| 16 | Armagh City | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12-22 | -10 | 9 |
| 14 | Dundela | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 19-24 | -5 | 11 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Annagh United | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 33-21 | 12 | 42 |
| 4 | Newington Youth | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 46-31 | 15 | 40 |
| 6 | Loughgall | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 33-20 | 13 | 38 |
| 1 | Limavady United | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 30-15 | 15 | 37 |
| 3 | H&W Welders | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 48-25 | 23 | 34 |
| 5 | Queen's University | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 25-23 | 2 | 26 |
| 6 | Queen's University | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16-9 | 7 | 13 |
| 8 | Warrenpoint Town | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-7 | 4 | 10 |
| 11 | H&W Welders | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-8 | 1 | 9 |
| 12 | Moyola Park | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-13 | -6 | 7 |
| 13 | Rathfriland | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-12 | -5 | 7 |
| 10 | Loughgall | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9-17 | -8 | 6 |
| 14 | Dundela | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8-10 | -2 | 6 |
| 9 | Ards | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5-11 | -6 | 5 |
| 15 | Strabane Athletic | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5-9 | -4 | 3 |
| 16 | Armagh City | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8-14 | -6 | 3 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Limavady United | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 39-19 | 20 | 44 |
| 3 | H&W Welders | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 39-23 | 16 | 32 |
| 5 | Queen's University | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 26-23 | 3 | 31 |
| 2 | Annagh United | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 22-18 | 4 | 30 |
| 4 | Newington Youth | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 31-31 | 0 | 20 |
| 6 | Loughgall | 17 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 17-18 | -1 | 18 |
| 9 | Ards | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11-6 | 5 | 12 |
| 10 | Loughgall | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9-9 | 0 | 11 |
| 8 | Warrenpoint Town | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-10 | 0 | 8 |
| 12 | Moyola Park | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-12 | -4 | 8 |
| 15 | Strabane Athletic | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8-15 | -7 | 8 |
| 6 | Queen's University | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-9 | -1 | 7 |
| 11 | H&W Welders | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10-14 | -4 | 7 |
| 13 | Rathfriland | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7-13 | -6 | 6 |
| 16 | Armagh City | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4-8 | -4 | 6 |
| 14 | Dundela | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11-14 | -3 | 5 |
Championship - Championship 1: Regular season
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Limavady United | 33 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 61-32 | 29 | 71 |
| 2 | Annagh United | 33 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 54-27 | 27 | 71 |
| 3 | H&W Welders | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 77-41 | 36 | 59 |
| 4 | Newington Youth | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 69-52 | 17 | 51 |
| 5 | Loughgall | 33 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 46-34 | 12 | 51 |
| 6 | Queen's University | 33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 43-42 | 1 | 47 |
| 7 | Institute | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 47-43 | 4 | 46 |
| 8 | Ards | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 50-46 | 4 | 43 |
| 9 | Warrenpoint Town | 33 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 44-50 | -6 | 36 |
| 10 | Ballinamallard United | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 36-52 | -16 | 34 |
| 11 | Dundela | 33 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 37-73 | -36 | 20 |
| 12 | Armagh City | 33 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 28-100 | -72 | 17 |
| 11 | H&W Welders | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19-22 | -3 | 16 |
| 13 | Rathfriland | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14-25 | -11 | 13 |
| 16 | Armagh City | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12-22 | -10 | 9 |
| 14 | Dundela | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 19-24 | -5 | 11 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Annagh United | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 32-14 | 18 | 41 |
| 1 | Limavady United | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 30-14 | 16 | 36 |
| 5 | Loughgall | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 31-19 | 12 | 35 |
| 4 | Newington Youth | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 40-21 | 19 | 34 |
| 3 | H&W Welders | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 42-22 | 20 | 31 |
| 6 | Queen's University | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 25-21 | 4 | 25 |
| 7 | Institute | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23-18 | 5 | 25 |
| 8 | Ards | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23-24 | -1 | 24 |
| 9 | Warrenpoint Town | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 26-24 | 2 | 23 |
| 10 | Ballinamallard United | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16-21 | -5 | 19 |
| 11 | Dundela | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 21-36 | -15 | 13 |
| 11 | H&W Welders | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-8 | 1 | 9 |
| 12 | Armagh City | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11-38 | -27 | 9 |
| 13 | Rathfriland | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-12 | -5 | 7 |
| 14 | Dundela | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8-10 | -2 | 6 |
| 16 | Armagh City | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8-14 | -6 | 3 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Limavady United | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 31-18 | 13 | 35 |
| 2 | Annagh United | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 22-13 | 9 | 30 |
| 3 | H&W Welders | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 35-19 | 16 | 28 |
| 6 | Queen's University | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18-21 | -3 | 22 |
| 7 | Institute | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24-25 | -1 | 21 |
| 8 | Ards | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 27-22 | 5 | 19 |
| 4 | Newington Youth | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 29-31 | -2 | 17 |
| 5 | Loughgall | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 15-15 | 0 | 16 |
| 10 | Ballinamallard United | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20-31 | -11 | 15 |
| 9 | Warrenpoint Town | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18-26 | -8 | 13 |
| 12 | Armagh City | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 17-62 | -45 | 8 |
| 11 | H&W Welders | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10-14 | -4 | 7 |
| 11 | Dundela | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 16-37 | -21 | 7 |
| 13 | Rathfriland | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7-13 | -6 | 6 |
| 16 | Armagh City | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4-8 | -4 | 6 |
| 14 | Dundela | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11-14 | -3 | 5 |
Championship - Championship 1: Relegation Group
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Institute | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 59-46 | 13 | 59 |
| 8 | Ards | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 56-51 | 5 | 52 |
| 9 | Warrenpoint Town | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 45-53 | -8 | 41 |
| 10 | Ballinamallard United | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 44-60 | -16 | 38 |
| 11 | Dundela | 38 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 43-77 | -34 | 28 |
| 12 | Armagh City | 38 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 30-112 | -82 | 19 |
| 4 | Newington Youth | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 69-52 | 17 | 51 |
| 5 | Loughgall | 33 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 46-34 | 12 | 51 |
| 10 | Ballinamallard United | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 36-52 | -16 | 34 |
| 9 | Warrenpoint Town | 33 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 44-50 | -6 | 36 |
| 12 | Armagh City | 33 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 28-100 | -72 | 17 |
| 11 | H&W Welders | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19-22 | -3 | 16 |
| 11 | Dundela | 33 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 37-73 | -36 | 20 |
| 13 | Rathfriland | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14-25 | -11 | 13 |
| 16 | Armagh City | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12-22 | -10 | 9 |
| 14 | Dundela | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 19-24 | -5 | 11 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Loughgall | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 31-19 | 12 | 35 |
| 4 | Newington Youth | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 40-21 | 19 | 34 |
| 7 | Institute | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 29-19 | 10 | 32 |
| 8 | Ards | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 25-26 | -1 | 27 |
| 9 | Warrenpoint Town | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26-25 | 1 | 24 |
| 10 | Ballinamallard United | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 24-26 | -2 | 23 |
| 9 | Warrenpoint Town | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 26-24 | 2 | 23 |
| 10 | Ballinamallard United | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16-21 | -5 | 19 |
| 11 | Dundela | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 24-38 | -14 | 17 |
| 11 | Dundela | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 21-36 | -15 | 13 |
| 12 | Armagh City | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12-42 | -30 | 9 |
| 11 | H&W Welders | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-8 | 1 | 9 |
| 12 | Armagh City | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11-38 | -27 | 9 |
| 13 | Rathfriland | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-12 | -5 | 7 |
| 14 | Dundela | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8-10 | -2 | 6 |
| 16 | Armagh City | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8-14 | -6 | 3 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Institute | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 30-27 | 3 | 27 |
| 8 | Ards | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 31-25 | 6 | 25 |
| 9 | Warrenpoint Town | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 19-28 | -9 | 17 |
| 4 | Newington Youth | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 29-31 | -2 | 17 |
| 5 | Loughgall | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 15-15 | 0 | 16 |
| 10 | Ballinamallard United | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 20-34 | -14 | 15 |
| 10 | Ballinamallard United | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20-31 | -11 | 15 |
| 9 | Warrenpoint Town | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18-26 | -8 | 13 |
| 11 | Dundela | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 19-39 | -20 | 11 |
| 12 | Armagh City | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 18-70 | -52 | 10 |
| 12 | Armagh City | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 17-62 | -45 | 8 |
| 11 | H&W Welders | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10-14 | -4 | 7 |
| 11 | Dundela | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 16-37 | -21 | 7 |
| 13 | Rathfriland | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7-13 | -6 | 6 |
| 16 | Armagh City | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4-8 | -4 | 6 |
| 14 | Dundela | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11-14 | -3 | 5 |