| home team - away team | 1X2 | tip A | tip B | odds | FT | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 - Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie E - past predictions | |||||||||||
| Slavičín - Holešov |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.81 X: 3.60 2: 3.49 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| SK Krumvir - Kozlovice |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.22 X: 4.10 2: 1.82 | 3-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Šternberk - SK Krumvir |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.35 X: 3.68 2: 2.47 | 4-3 (2-1) | ||||||
| Strání - Šternberk |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.18 X: 7.30 2: 9.50 | 1-3 (1-2) | ||||||
| Sokol Lanžhot - Holešov |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.53 X: 4.20 2: 4.55 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| SK Krumvir - Hluk |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.80 X: 3.90 2: 3.25 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Nové Sady - Brumov |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.35 X: 3.90 2: 2.30 | 2-3 (1-2) | ||||||
| Strání - SK Krumvir |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.44 X: 4.42 2: 5.11 | 5-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Brumov - Sokol Lanžhot |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.40 X: 3.73 2: 1.75 | 0-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Kozlovice - Brumov |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.34 X: 5.20 2: 6.63 | 5-0 (3-0) | ||||||
| Hluk - Holešov |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.95 X: 4.20 2: 2.80 | 2-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| SK Krumvir - Holešov |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.64 X: 4.05 2: 4.07 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Strání - Nové Sady |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.27 X: 5.28 2: 7.53 | 9-0 (3-0) | ||||||
| Sokol Lanžhot - Strání |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.11 X: 3.85 2: 2.69 | 1-3 (0-2) | ||||||
| Slavičín - Tatran Všechovice |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.86 X: 3.70 2: 2.02 | 2-4 (1-1) | ||||||
| SK Krumvir - Brumov |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.61 X: 3.92 2: 4.37 | 5-3 (3-0) | ||||||
| Tatran Všechovice - Nové Sady |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.42 X: 4.40 2: 5.85 | 6-1 (4-0) | ||||||
| Sokol Lanžhot - Tatran Všechovice |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.18 X: 3.75 2: 2.50 | 0-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Nové Sady - Slavičín |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 4.34 X: 3.55 2: 1.70 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Hluk - Strání |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.22 X: 3.70 2: 1.80 | 1-3 (0-2) | ||||||
| Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tip A | 20 | 17 | 85.00% | 19.40 | 9.70% |
| tip B | 20 | 14 | 70.00% | 39.80 | 19.90% |
| tip B | Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.10 - 1.19 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | -10.00 | -100.00% |
| 1.20 - 1.29 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 2.70 | 27.00% |
| 1.30 - 1.39 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 3.40 | 34.00% |
| 1.40 - 1.49 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 8.60 | 43.00% |
| 1.50 - 1.59 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 5.30 | 53.00% |
| 1.60 - 1.69 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 12.50 | 62.50% |
| 1.70 - 1.79 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 14.50 | 72.50% |
| 1.80 - 1.89 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | -3.90 | -9.75% |
| 1.90 - 1.99 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | -10.00 | -100.00% |
| 2.00 - 2.09 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 10.20 | 102.00% |
| 2.10 - 2.19 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | -20.00 | -100.00% |
| 2.30 - 2.39 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 26.50 | 132.50% |
| total | 20 | 14 | 70.00% | 39.8 | 19.90% |
4. liga - Divizie E
Czech-Republic - Season 2026
2026-08-08 2027-06-13
2026-08-08 2027-06-13
4. liga - Divizie E - Division E
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tatran Všechovice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 6 |
| 2 | SK Krumvir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 6 |
| 3 | Kozlovice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 | 4 |
| 4 | Prostejov B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 | 4 |
| 5 | Holešov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 4 |
| 6 | Strání | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 | 4 |
| 7 | Břeclav | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 4 |
| 8 | Sokol Lanžhot | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | 2 | 3 |
| 9 | Slavičín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 |
| 10 | Brumov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | 3 |
| 11 | Hluk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | 1 |
| 12 | Šternberk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | 1 |
| 13 | Kroměříž II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 | 1 |
| 14 | Baťov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | -4 | 0 |
| 15 | Nové Sady | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-7 | -6 | 0 |
| 16 | Bzenec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-8 | -7 | 0 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tatran Všechovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 3 |
| 2 | SK Krumvir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 3 |
| 3 | Kozlovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 3 |
| 5 | Holešov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 3 |
| 7 | Břeclav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 3 |
| 4 | Prostejov B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 |
| 6 | Strání | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 |
| 12 | Šternberk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 |
| 13 | Kroměříž II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 |
| 8 | Sokol Lanžhot | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | 0 |
| 9 | Slavičín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | 0 |
| 10 | Brumov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | -3 | 0 |
| 11 | Hluk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | 0 |
| 14 | Baťov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | 0 |
| 15 | Nové Sady | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | 0 |
| 16 | Bzenec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 | 0 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tatran Všechovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2 | SK Krumvir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | 3 |
| 4 | Prostejov B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 3 |
| 6 | Strání | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 3 |
| 8 | Sokol Lanžhot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 3 |
| 9 | Slavičín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 3 |
| 10 | Brumov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 3 |
| 3 | Kozlovice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 | Holešov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 |
| 7 | Břeclav | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 | Hluk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 |
| 12 | Šternberk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | 0 |
| 13 | Kroměříž II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 | 0 |
| 14 | Baťov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 | 0 |
| 15 | Nové Sady | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | -5 | 0 |
| 16 | Bzenec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | -4 | 0 |
4. liga - Divizie E - Group E
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tatran Všechovice | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 41-9 | 32 | 30 |
| 2 | Strání | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 38-17 | 21 | 25 |
| 3 | Kozlovice | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27-12 | 15 | 24 |
| 4 | SK Krumvir | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21-16 | 5 | 22 |
| 5 | Sokol Lanžhot | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 20-15 | 5 | 22 |
| 6 | Slavičín | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23-18 | 5 | 19 |
| 7 | Prostejov B | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23-20 | 3 | 18 |
| 8 | Šternberk | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24-21 | 3 | 17 |
| 9 | Hluk | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 22-16 | 6 | 15 |
| 10 | Břeclav | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17-15 | 2 | 15 |
| 11 | Holešov | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 19-19 | 0 | 13 |
| 12 | Bzenec | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 22-32 | -10 | 9 |
| 13 | Brumov | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 15-34 | -19 | 7 |
| 14 | Nové Sady | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 17-40 | -23 | 7 |
| 15 | Kroměříž II | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10-22 | -12 | 6 |
| 16 | Baťov | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9-42 | -33 | 0 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tatran Všechovice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23-3 | 20 | 18 |
| 4 | SK Krumvir | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13-3 | 10 | 16 |
| 3 | Kozlovice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16-3 | 13 | 13 |
| 8 | Šternberk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13-10 | 3 | 11 |
| 2 | Strání | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 21-10 | 11 | 10 |
| 5 | Sokol Lanžhot | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-7 | 1 | 10 |
| 11 | Holešov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12-7 | 5 | 10 |
| 7 | Prostejov B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12-11 | 1 | 8 |
| 6 | Slavičín | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11-11 | 0 | 7 |
| 9 | Hluk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14-10 | 4 | 7 |
| 10 | Břeclav | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12-9 | 3 | 7 |
| 12 | Bzenec | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15-16 | -1 | 6 |
| 14 | Nové Sady | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-15 | -8 | 4 |
| 15 | Kroměříž II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-8 | -4 | 4 |
| 13 | Brumov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6-14 | -8 | 1 |
| 16 | Baťov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6-18 | -12 | 0 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Strání | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17-7 | 10 | 15 |
| 1 | Tatran Všechovice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18-6 | 12 | 12 |
| 5 | Sokol Lanžhot | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12-8 | 4 | 12 |
| 6 | Slavičín | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12-7 | 5 | 12 |
| 3 | Kozlovice | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11-9 | 2 | 11 |
| 7 | Prostejov B | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-9 | 2 | 10 |
| 9 | Hluk | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8-6 | 2 | 8 |
| 10 | Břeclav | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-6 | -1 | 8 |
| 4 | SK Krumvir | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8-13 | -5 | 6 |
| 8 | Šternberk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11-11 | 0 | 6 |
| 13 | Brumov | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9-20 | -11 | 6 |
| 11 | Holešov | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7-12 | -5 | 3 |
| 12 | Bzenec | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7-16 | -9 | 3 |
| 14 | Nové Sady | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10-25 | -15 | 3 |
| 15 | Kroměříž II | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6-14 | -8 | 2 |
| 16 | Baťov | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3-24 | -21 | 0 |