| home team - away team | 1X2 | tip A | tip B | odds | FT | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 - Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie C - upcoming predictions | |||||||||||
| Trutnov - Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.14 X: 3.78 2: 2.72 | |||||||
| Hlinsko - Letohrad |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.76 X: 4.20 2: 3.42 | |||||||
| 2026 - Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie C - past predictions | |||||||||||
| Kolín - Letohrad |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.18 X: 6.50 2: 8.50 | 1-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Ústí nad Orlicí - Vysoké Mýto |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.78 X: 3.78 2: 2.10 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Svitavy |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.31 X: 5.05 2: 6.54 | 4-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Přepeře - Ústí nad Orlicí |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.65 X: 3.97 2: 4.03 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Ústí nad Orlicí - Trutnov |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.21 X: 3.60 2: 2.69 | 1-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| Svitavy - Vysoké Mýto |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.46 X: 4.27 2: 1.55 | 3-5 (2-1) | ||||||
| Dvůr Králové - Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.58 X: 3.95 2: 1.76 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Ústí nad Orlicí - Kolín |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.57 X: 4.33 2: 4.40 | 2-1 (2-1) | ||||||
| Spartak Police n/Metují - Letohrad |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.38 X: 5.00 2: 5.40 | 4-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Hlinsko |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.62 X: 4.23 2: 3.90 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Přepeře - Svitavy |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.22 X: 5.65 2: 8.89 | 3-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Svitavy - Trutnov |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.74 X: 4.05 2: 2.00 | 1-3 (0-2) | ||||||
| Dvůr Králové - Přepeře |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 6.00 X: 4.88 2: 1.36 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Letohrad |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.29 X: 5.00 2: 6.90 | 4-1 (2-1) | ||||||
| Kolín - Spartak Police n/Metují |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.72 X: 4.15 2: 3.61 | 3-1 (2-1) | ||||||
| Dvůr Králové - Ústí nad Orlicí |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.99 X: 3.80 2: 1.91 | 0-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Svitavy - Kolín |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.58 X: 4.00 2: 2.15 | 1-3 (0-2) | ||||||
| Ústí nad Orlicí - Hlinsko |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.63 X: 3.50 2: 2.28 | 2-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Přepeře - Letohrad |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.35 X: 5.28 2: 6.16 | 8-1 (6-0) | ||||||
| Vysoké Mýto - Spartak Police n/Metují |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.70 X: 3.85 2: 3.70 | 2-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Kolín - Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.83 X: 3.93 2: 3.31 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Hlinsko - Dvůr Králové |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.02 X: 3.80 2: 2.80 | 3-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| Vysoké Mýto - Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.43 X: 4.55 2: 5.46 | 4-2 (2-1) | ||||||
| Trutnov - Spartak Police n/Metují |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.27 X: 3.65 2: 2.50 | 1-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tip A | 24 | 19 | 79.17% | 15.20 | 6.33% |
| tip B | 24 | 16 | 66.67% | 18.70 | 7.79% |
| tip B | Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.10 - 1.19 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | -10.00 | -100.00% |
| 1.20 - 1.29 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 5.10 | 25.50% |
| 1.30 - 1.39 | 4 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.40 | 1.00% |
| 1.40 - 1.49 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 4.30 | 43.00% |
| 1.50 - 1.59 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 11.20 | 56.00% |
| 1.60 - 1.69 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 12.70 | 63.50% |
| 1.70 - 1.79 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | 4.20 | 14.00% |
| 1.80 - 1.89 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | -10.00 | -100.00% |
| 1.90 - 1.99 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 9.10 | 91.00% |
| 2.00 - 2.09 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 20.20 | 101.00% |
| 2.10 - 2.19 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 1.50 | 7.50% |
| 2.20 - 2.29 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | -30.00 | -100.00% |
| total | 24 | 16 | 66.67% | 18.7 | 7.79% |
4. liga - Divizie C
Czech-Republic - Season 2026
2026-08-08 2026-11-14
2026-08-08 2026-11-14
4. liga - Divizie C - Group C
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vysoké Mýto | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 35-17 | 18 | 30 |
| 2 | Kosmonosy | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 38-18 | 20 | 28 |
| 3 | Přepeře | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 33-13 | 20 | 27 |
| 4 | Trutnov | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 23-13 | 10 | 25 |
| 5 | Turnov | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 31-19 | 12 | 23 |
| 6 | Ústí nad Orlicí | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21-11 | 10 | 21 |
| 7 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21-15 | 6 | 21 |
| 8 | Spartak Police n/Metují | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 26-21 | 5 | 19 |
| 9 | Kolín | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 21-20 | 1 | 15 |
| 10 | Slavia Hradec Králové | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20-24 | -4 | 14 |
| 11 | Dvůr Králové | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11-20 | -9 | 14 |
| 12 | Hlinsko | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21-27 | -6 | 13 |
| 13 | Vykan | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19-23 | -4 | 11 |
| 14 | Svitavy | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13-33 | -20 | 5 |
| 15 | Letohrad | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 15-39 | -24 | 5 |
| 16 | Chrudim II | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 14-49 | -35 | 2 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vysoké Mýto | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20-8 | 12 | 16 |
| 4 | Trutnov | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16-5 | 11 | 16 |
| 3 | Přepeře | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24-8 | 16 | 15 |
| 5 | Turnov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15-4 | 11 | 12 |
| 6 | Ústí nad Orlicí | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11-7 | 4 | 12 |
| 7 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11-4 | 7 | 12 |
| 11 | Dvůr Králové | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6-10 | -4 | 11 |
| 2 | Kosmonosy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15-7 | 8 | 10 |
| 10 | Slavia Hradec Králové | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-7 | 4 | 10 |
| 12 | Hlinsko | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12-15 | -3 | 10 |
| 8 | Spartak Police n/Metují | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13-9 | 4 | 9 |
| 9 | Kolín | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11-11 | 0 | 7 |
| 13 | Vykan | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13-17 | -4 | 7 |
| 14 | Svitavy | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9-22 | -13 | 4 |
| 15 | Letohrad | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8-14 | -6 | 1 |
| 16 | Chrudim II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5-14 | -9 | 1 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Kosmonosy | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23-11 | 12 | 18 |
| 1 | Vysoké Mýto | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15-9 | 6 | 14 |
| 3 | Přepeře | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9-5 | 4 | 12 |
| 5 | Turnov | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16-15 | 1 | 11 |
| 8 | Spartak Police n/Metují | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13-12 | 1 | 10 |
| 4 | Trutnov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 | 9 |
| 6 | Ústí nad Orlicí | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10-4 | 6 | 9 |
| 7 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10-11 | -1 | 9 |
| 9 | Kolín | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-9 | 1 | 8 |
| 10 | Slavia Hradec Králové | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9-17 | -8 | 4 |
| 13 | Vykan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6-6 | 0 | 4 |
| 15 | Letohrad | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7-25 | -18 | 4 |
| 11 | Dvůr Králové | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5-10 | -5 | 3 |
| 12 | Hlinsko | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9-12 | -3 | 3 |
| 14 | Svitavy | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4-11 | -7 | 1 |
| 16 | Chrudim II | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9-35 | -26 | 1 |