| home team - away team | 1X2 | tip A | tip B | odds | FT | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 - Japan J3 League - upcoming predictions | |||||||||||
| Sagamihara - Kagoshima United |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.29 X: 3.29 2: 1.99 | |||||||
| Parceiro Nagano - Kamatamare Sanuki |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.17 X: 3.29 2: 2.88 | |||||||
| Gainare Tottori - Tochigi SC |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.14 X: 3.37 2: 2.01 | |||||||
| Roasso Kumamoto - Renofa Yamaguchi |
| 12 | 1: 2.49 X: 3.26 2: 2.48 | ||||||||
| Ehime FC - Biwako Shiga |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.81 X: 3.57 2: 3.58 | |||||||
| Matsumoto Yamaga - Kanazawa |
| 1 | 1: 2.31 X: 3.22 2: 2.70 | ||||||||
| Nara Club - Kochi United |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.70 X: 3.68 2: 4.01 | |||||||
| Thespakusatsu Gunma - Osaka |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.69 X: 3.57 2: 1.79 | |||||||
| FC Gifu - Kitakyushu |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.57 X: 3.91 2: 4.54 | |||||||
| Fukushima United - FC Ryukyu |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.06 X: 3.65 2: 2.82 | |||||||
| 2026 - Japan J3 League - past predictions | |||||||||||
| Osaka - Roasso Kumamoto |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.22 X: 3.24 2: 2.92 | 2-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| FC Ryukyu - FC Gifu |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.75 X: 3.30 2: 2.28 | 2-3 (2-1) | ||||||
| Tochigi SC - Fukushima United |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.91 X: 3.60 2: 3.31 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Renofa Yamaguchi - Kagoshima United |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.54 X: 3.26 2: 2.44 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Nara Club - Thespakusatsu Gunma |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.73 X: 3.87 2: 3.79 | 3-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Kochi United - Ehime FC |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.23 X: 3.56 2: 1.94 | 4-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Kanazawa - Parceiro Nagano |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.63 X: 3.74 2: 4.42 | 0-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Kamatamare Sanuki - Matsumoto Yamaga |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.84 X: 3.57 2: 1.75 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Kitakyushu - Biwako Shiga |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.47 X: 3.65 2: 2.30 | 0-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Gainare Tottori - Sagamihara |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.30 X: 3.44 2: 1.94 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Kagoshima United - Roasso Kumamoto |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.86 X: 3.32 2: 3.65 | 1-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| FC Ryukyu - Gainare Tottori |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.97 X: 3.47 2: 3.21 | 5-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| Parceiro Nagano - Biwako Shiga |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.79 X: 3.26 2: 2.25 | 3-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Renofa Yamaguchi - Kitakyushu |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.66 X: 3.71 2: 4.40 | 0-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Tochigi SC - Ehime FC |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.89 X: 3.33 2: 2.20 | 2-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Kochi United - Sagamihara |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.35 X: 3.28 2: 1.97 | 1-3 (1-3) | ||||||
| Kanazawa - Thespakusatsu Gunma |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.66 X: 3.83 2: 4.23 | 4-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Kamatamare Sanuki - Nara Club |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.79 X: 3.41 2: 2.19 | 0-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| FC Gifu - Osaka |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.12 X: 3.39 2: 2.91 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Fukushima United - Matsumoto Yamaga |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.78 X: 3.41 2: 2.19 | 1-3 (1-2) | ||||||
| Ehime FC - Fukushima United |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.55 X: 4.08 2: 4.68 | 2-4 (1-2) | ||||||
| Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.59 X: 3.16 2: 2.46 | 0-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Biwako Shiga - Kanazawa |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.84 X: 3.42 2: 2.17 | 1-5 (0-3) | ||||||
| Kitakyushu - Parceiro Nagano |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.10 X: 3.44 2: 2.94 | 3-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Roasso Kumamoto - FC Gifu |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.56 X: 3.22 2: 2.44 | 2-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Gainare Tottori - Kochi United |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.19 X: 3.25 2: 2.90 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Sagamihara - Tochigi SC |
| 1 | 1: 2.39 X: 3.10 2: 2.73 | 0-0 (0-0) | |||||||
| Osaka - Kagoshima United |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.12 X: 3.26 2: 2.05 | 2-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Nara Club - FC Ryukyu |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.02 X: 3.45 2: 3.08 | 1-3 (1-2) | ||||||
| Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kamatamare Sanuki |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.07 X: 3.39 2: 3.10 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Matsumoto Yamaga - Thespakusatsu Gunma |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.73 X: 3.56 2: 4.10 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Osaka - Nara Club |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.94 X: 3.43 2: 3.25 | 2-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Roasso Kumamoto - Gainare Tottori |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.67 X: 3.62 2: 4.24 | 3-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Kamatamare Sanuki - Kanazawa |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.59 X: 3.46 2: 1.84 | 3-1 (2-1) | ||||||
| Kagoshima United - Kochi United |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.46 X: 3.84 2: 5.95 | 3-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| FC Gifu - Sagamihara |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.03 X: 3.35 2: 3.11 | 2-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.22 X: 3.27 2: 2.80 | 2-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Tochigi SC - Biwako Shiga |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.92 X: 3.51 2: 3.38 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Parceiro Nagano - FC Ryukyu |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.61 X: 3.27 2: 2.39 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Fukushima United - Kitakyushu |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.08 X: 3.65 2: 2.81 | 2-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| FC Ryukyu - Tochigi SC |
| 2 | 1: 2.69 X: 3.18 2: 2.35 | 1-0 (0-0) | |||||||
| Kanazawa - Nara Club |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.96 X: 3.46 2: 3.10 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Kagoshima United - Ehime FC |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.00 X: 3.32 2: 3.16 | 4-2 (2-0) | ||||||
| Kitakyushu - Osaka |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.97 X: 3.14 2: 2.10 | 3-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| FC Gifu - Fukushima United |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.55 X: 4.00 2: 4.40 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Gainare Tottori - Thespakusatsu Gunma |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.23 X: 3.32 2: 2.78 | 1-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Tochigi SC - Renofa Yamaguchi |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.56 X: 3.17 2: 2.48 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Gainare Tottori - FC Gifu |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.55 X: 3.55 2: 1.83 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Matsumoto Yamaga - Kagoshima United |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.09 X: 3.14 2: 2.18 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Roasso Kumamoto - Ehime FC |
| 2 | 1: 2.70 X: 3.23 2: 2.33 | 0-2 (0-1) | |||||||
| Fukushima United - Biwako Shiga |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.37 X: 3.58 2: 2.42 | 2-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Nara Club - Kitakyushu |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.98 X: 3.51 2: 3.15 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Thespakusatsu Gunma - FC Ryukyu |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.50 X: 3.48 2: 2.39 | 2-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Kochi United - Parceiro Nagano |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.52 X: 3.05 2: 2.60 | 1-3 (0-0) | ||||||
| Osaka - Kanazawa |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.08 X: 3.40 2: 3.04 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Sagamihara - Kamatamare Sanuki |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.68 X: 3.51 2: 4.30 | 3-2 (2-2) | ||||||
| Kagoshima United - Fukushima United |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.33 X: 4.85 2: 6.86 | 3-2 (2-0) | ||||||
| Kamatamare Sanuki - Tochigi SC |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.50 X: 3.45 2: 1.91 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Sagamihara - Osaka |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.43 X: 3.17 2: 2.58 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| FC Ryukyu - Kanazawa |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.79 X: 3.33 2: 2.21 | 0-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Kitakyushu - Kochi United |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.18 X: 3.19 2: 2.90 | 2-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Ehime FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.63 X: 3.91 2: 4.30 | 3-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Matsumoto Yamaga - Gainare Tottori |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.53 X: 3.82 2: 5.15 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Parceiro Nagano - Nara Club |
| 2 | 1: 2.63 X: 3.36 2: 2.30 | 0-1 (0-0) | |||||||
| FC Gifu - Renofa Yamaguchi |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.38 X: 3.29 2: 2.57 | 0-2 (0-2) | ||||||
| Biwako Shiga - Roasso Kumamoto |
| 2 | 1: 2.73 X: 3.20 2: 2.37 | 0-0 (0-0) | |||||||
| Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga |
| 1 | 1: 2.30 X: 3.12 2: 2.82 | 1-2 (0-1) | |||||||
| FC Ryukyu - Ehime FC |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.38 X: 3.51 2: 1.90 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Thespakusatsu Gunma - Roasso Kumamoto |
| 2 | 1: 2.63 X: 3.35 2: 2.33 | 0-1 (0-0) | |||||||
| Kochi United - Osaka |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.01 X: 3.05 2: 2.22 | 0-4 (0-1) | ||||||
| Kamatamare Sanuki - FC Gifu |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.48 X: 3.59 2: 1.84 | 3-4 (2-3) | ||||||
| Kitakyushu - Kagoshima United |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.70 X: 3.73 2: 1.59 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Fukushima United - Parceiro Nagano |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.12 X: 3.27 2: 2.98 | 4-3 (1-1) | ||||||
| Nara Club - Biwako Shiga |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.17 X: 3.20 2: 2.96 | 4-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Renofa Yamaguchi - Sagamihara |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.00 X: 3.27 2: 3.39 | 2-2 (0-2) | ||||||
| Kanazawa - Gainare Tottori |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.84 X: 3.42 2: 3.75 | 4-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Sagamihara - Kitakyushu |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.87 X: 3.45 2: 3.40 | 1-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Biwako Shiga - FC Ryukyu |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.18 X: 3.37 2: 2.79 | 3-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Parceiro Nagano - FC Gifu |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 4.24 X: 3.43 2: 1.68 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi |
| 2 | 1: 2.59 X: 3.11 2: 2.41 | 1-2 (0-1) | |||||||
| Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kochi United |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.13 X: 3.22 2: 3.01 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Kagoshima United - Tochigi SC |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.85 X: 3.30 2: 3.74 | 3-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Gainare Tottori - Nara Club |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.31 X: 3.42 2: 2.56 | 2-3 (0-2) | ||||||
| Ehime FC - Kamatamare Sanuki |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.51 X: 3.93 2: 5.02 | 2-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Osaka - Fukushima United |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.73 X: 3.67 2: 3.92 | 4-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Roasso Kumamoto - Matsumoto Yamaga |
| 1 | 1: 2.33 X: 3.05 2: 2.81 | 0-0 (0-0) | |||||||
| Osaka - Ehime FC |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.98 X: 3.14 2: 2.20 | 2-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Parceiro Nagano - Tochigi SC |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.48 X: 3.07 2: 2.04 | 1-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Kochi United - Kanazawa |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.93 X: 3.11 2: 2.21 | 1-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Biwako Shiga - Kagoshima United |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.87 X: 3.37 2: 1.82 | 1-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Matsumoto Yamaga - Sagamihara |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.26 X: 3.12 2: 2.91 | 1-3 (1-2) | ||||||
| FC Ryukyu - Kamatamare Sanuki |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.94 X: 3.30 2: 3.46 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Renofa Yamaguchi - Thespakusatsu Gunma |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.62 X: 3.68 2: 4.53 | 2-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Nara Club - FC Gifu |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 3.97 X: 3.72 2: 1.71 | 2-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Kitakyushu - Gainare Tottori |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.13 X: 3.37 2: 2.91 | 2-4 (1-2) | ||||||
| Fukushima United - Roasso Kumamoto |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.61 X: 3.41 2: 2.32 | 1-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| FC Ryukyu - Kitakyushu |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.05 X: 3.43 2: 3.09 | 3-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Roasso Kumamoto - Nara Club |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.91 X: 3.45 2: 3.40 | 2-2 (2-1) | ||||||
| Tochigi SC - Kochi United |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.78 X: 3.20 2: 4.30 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Thespakusatsu Gunma - Fukushima United |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.19 X: 3.36 2: 2.82 | 1-3 (1-2) | ||||||
| Kagoshima United - FC Ryukyu |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.47 X: 4.00 2: 5.85 | 2-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Gainare Tottori - Renofa Yamaguchi |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.94 X: 3.18 2: 2.20 | 0-3 (0-2) | ||||||
| Ehime FC - Kitakyushu |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.62 X: 3.55 2: 4.93 | 4-2 (2-1) | ||||||
| Matsumoto Yamaga - Osaka |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.09 X: 3.24 2: 3.12 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Sagamihara - Parceiro Nagano |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.68 X: 3.46 2: 4.45 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Kamatamare Sanuki - Biwako Shiga |
| 2 | 1: 2.62 X: 2.94 2: 2.56 | 0-3 (0-1) | |||||||
| FC Gifu - Kanazawa |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.85 X: 3.42 2: 3.64 | 0-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Renofa Yamaguchi - Osaka |
| 1 | 1: 2.34 X: 3.19 2: 2.74 | 0-0 (0-0) | |||||||
| Kochi United - Roasso Kumamoto |
| 1 | 1: 2.44 X: 3.10 2: 2.70 | 0-2 (0-2) | |||||||
| Kanazawa - Ehime FC |
| 2 | 1: 2.69 X: 3.25 2: 2.35 | 0-1 (0-0) | |||||||
| Biwako Shiga - Gainare Tottori |
| 1 | 1: 2.30 X: 3.16 2: 2.83 | 0-1 (0-0) | |||||||
| Parceiro Nagano - Thespakusatsu Gunma |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.46 X: 3.23 2: 2.57 | 1-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga |
| 12 | 1: 2.52 X: 3.24 2: 2.50 | 1-1 (0-0) | |||||||
| FC Ryukyu - Sagamihara |
| 2 | 1: 2.82 X: 3.19 2: 2.31 | 2-1 (2-0) | |||||||
| FC Gifu - Tochigi SC |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.13 X: 3.22 2: 3.06 | 4-1 (3-0) | ||||||
| Fukushima United - Nara Club |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.22 X: 3.51 2: 2.72 | 2-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Kamatamare Sanuki - Kagoshima United |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.65 X: 3.28 2: 1.92 | 3-4 (1-0) | ||||||
| Kochi United - Kamatamare Sanuki |
| 12 | 1: 2.60 X: 2.99 2: 2.60 | 2-1 (0-0) | |||||||
| Sagamihara - Kanazawa |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.26 X: 3.13 2: 2.92 | 2-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Tochigi SC - Kitakyushu |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.94 X: 3.16 2: 3.66 | 2-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Thespakusatsu Gunma - Biwako Shiga |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.21 X: 3.36 2: 2.82 | 2-3 (0-3) | ||||||
| Roasso Kumamoto - Parceiro Nagano |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.05 X: 3.27 2: 3.29 | 0-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Kagoshima United - FC Gifu |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.18 X: 3.13 2: 3.08 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Gainare Tottori - Fukushima United |
| 1 | 1: 2.34 X: 3.13 2: 2.87 | 2-1 (0-0) | |||||||
| Matsumoto Yamaga - Ehime FC |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.75 X: 3.29 2: 2.29 | 2-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Osaka - FC Ryukyu |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.71 X: 3.50 2: 4.42 | 2-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Nara Club - Renofa Yamaguchi |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.38 X: 3.26 2: 1.99 | 3-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Ehime FC - Gainare Tottori |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.81 X: 3.39 2: 3.89 | 4-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Matsumoto Yamaga - Biwako Shiga |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.79 X: 3.29 2: 4.12 | 2-3 (1-0) | ||||||
| Osaka - Parceiro Nagano |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.65 X: 3.41 2: 4.92 | 4-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Nara Club - Kagoshima United |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 4.01 X: 3.40 2: 1.79 | 1-3 (1-1) | ||||||
| Kanazawa - Fukushima United |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.65 X: 3.64 2: 4.53 | 4-3 (0-2) | ||||||
| Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ryukyu |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.78 X: 3.41 2: 4.04 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Thespakusatsu Gunma - Sagamihara |
| 1 | 1: 2.35 X: 3.20 2: 2.75 | 1-4 (0-2) | |||||||
| Roasso Kumamoto - Tochigi SC |
| 1 | 1: 2.36 X: 3.14 2: 2.82 | 0-0 (0-0) | |||||||
| Kitakyushu - Kamatamare Sanuki |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.16 X: 3.14 2: 3.12 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| FC Gifu - Kochi United |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.77 X: 3.40 2: 4.16 | 7-0 (3-0) | ||||||
| Tochigi SC - Kanazawa |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 2.26 X: 3.04 2: 3.00 | 3-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Ehime FC - Nara Club |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.76 X: 3.39 2: 4.00 | 4-1 (3-0) | ||||||
| Biwako Shiga - FC Gifu |
| 12 | 1: 2.53 X: 3.18 2: 2.54 | 0-3 (0-0) | |||||||
| Fukushima United - Kamatamare Sanuki |
| 1 | 1: 2.33 X: 3.22 2: 2.70 | 1-2 (1-0) | |||||||
| Kochi United - Matsumoto Yamaga |
| 1 | 1: 2.41 X: 3.04 2: 2.80 | 0-0 (0-0) | |||||||
| Kagoshima United - Thespakusatsu Gunma |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.89 X: 3.70 2: 3.60 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Gainare Tottori - Osaka |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.50 X: 3.12 2: 2.07 | 1-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Sagamihara - Roasso Kumamoto |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.29 X: 3.36 2: 2.81 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Parceiro Nagano - Renofa Yamaguchi |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.41 X: 3.40 2: 2.05 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tip A | 126 | 96 | 76.19% | -42.50 | -3.37% |
| tip B | 143 | 73 | 51.05% | 28.10 | 1.97% |
| tip B | Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.30 - 1.39 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 3.30 | 33.00% |
| 1.40 - 1.49 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 9.30 | 46.50% |
| 1.50 - 1.59 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | -19.40 | -38.80% |
| 1.60 - 1.69 | 12 | 8 | 66.67% | 11.80 | 9.83% |
| 1.70 - 1.79 | 12 | 8 | 66.67% | 20.70 | 17.25% |
| 1.80 - 1.89 | 11 | 7 | 63.64% | 18.80 | 17.09% |
| 1.90 - 1.99 | 16 | 8 | 50.00% | -4.20 | -2.63% |
| 2.00 - 2.09 | 14 | 5 | 35.71% | -37.70 | -26.93% |
| 2.10 - 2.19 | 18 | 11 | 61.11% | 56.80 | 31.56% |
| 2.20 - 2.29 | 18 | 8 | 44.44% | -1.30 | -0.72% |
| 2.30 - 2.39 | 23 | 8 | 34.78% | -43.40 | -18.87% |
| 2.40 - 2.49 | 9 | 4 | 44.44% | 7.80 | 8.67% |
| 2.50 - 2.59 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 5.60 | 28.00% |
| total | 143 | 73 | 51.05% | 28.1 | 1.97% |
J3 League
Japan - Season 2026
2026-08-08 2027-05-23
2026-08-08 2027-05-23
J3 League - J3 League
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kagoshima United | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29-18 | 11 | 31 |
| 2 | Nara Club | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28-21 | 7 | 29 |
| 3 | FC Gifu | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28-15 | 13 | 28 |
| 4 | Sagamihara | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25-15 | 10 | 28 |
| 5 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20-12 | 8 | 27 |
| 6 | Ehime FC | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30-25 | 5 | 26 |
| 7 | Roasso Kumamoto | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16-8 | 8 | 24 |
| 8 | Osaka | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23-14 | 9 | 23 |
| 9 | FC Ryukyu | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23-20 | 3 | 23 |
| 10 | Parceiro Nagano | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22-20 | 2 | 23 |
| 11 | Kanazawa | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27-21 | 6 | 20 |
| 12 | Kitakyushu | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21-23 | -2 | 19 |
| 13 | Tochigi SC | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14-16 | -2 | 18 |
| 14 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15-17 | -2 | 17 |
| 15 | Biwako Shiga | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19-27 | -8 | 17 |
| 16 | Fukushima United | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 27-32 | -5 | 15 |
| 17 | Gainare Tottori | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15-29 | -14 | 15 |
| 18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12-29 | -17 | 13 |
| 19 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16-27 | -11 | 11 |
| 20 | Kochi United | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10-31 | -21 | 9 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kagoshima United | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17-8 | 9 | 20 |
| 6 | Ehime FC | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21-10 | 11 | 18 |
| 8 | Osaka | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17-8 | 9 | 17 |
| 9 | FC Ryukyu | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15-9 | 6 | 16 |
| 2 | Nara Club | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16-9 | 7 | 15 |
| 3 | FC Gifu | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15-5 | 10 | 15 |
| 13 | Tochigi SC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11-7 | 4 | 14 |
| 10 | Parceiro Nagano | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9-7 | 2 | 13 |
| 12 | Kitakyushu | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12-9 | 3 | 12 |
| 4 | Sagamihara | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 12 |
| 5 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 12 |
| 7 | Roasso Kumamoto | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7-6 | 1 | 9 |
| 11 | Kanazawa | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13-10 | 3 | 9 |
| 18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8-12 | -4 | 9 |
| 14 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8-11 | -3 | 8 |
| 16 | Fukushima United | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13-15 | -2 | 8 |
| 20 | Kochi United | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9-14 | -5 | 8 |
| 19 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10-17 | -7 | 7 |
| 17 | Gainare Tottori | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6-11 | -5 | 6 |
| 15 | Biwako Shiga | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5-13 | -8 | 4 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Sagamihara | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17-9 | 8 | 16 |
| 7 | Roasso Kumamoto | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 15 |
| 5 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12-7 | 5 | 15 |
| 2 | Nara Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12-12 | 0 | 14 |
| 15 | Biwako Shiga | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14-14 | 0 | 13 |
| 3 | FC Gifu | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13-10 | 3 | 13 |
| 11 | Kanazawa | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14-11 | 3 | 11 |
| 1 | Kagoshima United | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12-10 | 2 | 11 |
| 10 | Parceiro Nagano | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13-13 | 0 | 10 |
| 14 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7-6 | 1 | 9 |
| 17 | Gainare Tottori | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9-18 | -9 | 9 |
| 6 | Ehime FC | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9-15 | -6 | 8 |
| 9 | FC Ryukyu | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8-11 | -3 | 7 |
| 12 | Kitakyushu | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9-14 | -5 | 7 |
| 16 | Fukushima United | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14-17 | -3 | 7 |
| 8 | Osaka | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6-6 | 0 | 6 |
| 13 | Tochigi SC | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 | 4 |
| 18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4-17 | -13 | 4 |
| 19 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6-10 | -4 | 4 |
| 20 | Kochi United | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1-17 | -16 | 1 |