| home team - away team | 1X2 | tip A | tip B | odds | FT | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 - Czech-Republic 1. Liga U19 - upcoming predictions | |||||||||||
| Hradec Králové U19 - Opava U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.38 X: 4.90 2: 5.45 | |||||||
| České Budějovice U19 - Teplice U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.49 X: 4.70 2: 4.59 | |||||||
| Sparta Praha U19 - Slavia Praha U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.47 X: 4.70 2: 4.73 | |||||||
| Sigma Olomouc U19 - Zbrojovka Brno U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.57 X: 4.38 2: 4.20 | |||||||
| Pardubice U19 - Mladá Boleslav U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.33 X: 3.90 2: 2.36 | |||||||
| 2026 - Czech-Republic 1. Liga U19 - past predictions | |||||||||||
| Zbrojovka Brno U19 - Teplice U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.82 X: 4.12 2: 3.09 | 5-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Mladá Boleslav U19 - Hradec Králové U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.05 X: 3.82 2: 1.91 | 1-3 (1-1) | ||||||
| Zbrojovka Brno U19 - Slavia Praha U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.76 X: 4.15 2: 3.32 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Slovácko U19 - Pardubice U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.74 X: 4.11 2: 3.35 | 0-4 (0-1) | ||||||
| Sparta Praha U19 - Zbrojovka Brno U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.44 X: 4.70 2: 4.90 | 3-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Slavia Praha U19 - Opava U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.82 X: 3.97 2: 1.98 | 2-3 (2-1) | ||||||
| Hradec Králové U19 - Slovácko U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.22 X: 6.00 2: 7.50 | 3-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| České Budějovice U19 - Baník Ostrava U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.02 X: 3.98 2: 2.70 | 1-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| Teplice U19 - Hradec Králové U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.50 X: 4.15 2: 1.72 | 1-4 (1-2) | ||||||
| Opava U19 - Zbrojovka Brno U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.67 X: 4.15 2: 3.55 | 4-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Mladá Boleslav U19 - Slavia Praha U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.70 X: 4.10 2: 3.45 | 1-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Sparta Praha U19 - Opava U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.74 X: 4.21 2: 3.32 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Slavia Praha U19 - Slovácko U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.50 X: 3.95 2: 2.17 | 4-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Pardubice U19 - Baník Ostrava U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.54 X: 3.77 2: 2.19 | 0-4 (0-1) | ||||||
| Zbrojovka Brno U19 - Mladá Boleslav U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.31 X: 3.80 2: 2.38 | 3-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Mladá Boleslav U19 - Opava U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.62 X: 4.30 2: 3.83 | 1-3 (1-2) | ||||||
| Baník Ostrava U19 - Hradec Králové U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.70 X: 3.92 2: 2.05 | 2-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Slovácko U19 - Zbrojovka Brno U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.97 X: 4.10 2: 2.76 | 3-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| České Budějovice U19 - Sparta Praha U19 |
| 12 | 1: 2.30 X: 3.97 2: 2.31 | 1-1 (0-0) | |||||||
| Opava U19 - Slovácko U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.78 X: 3.91 2: 3.32 | 3-3 (1-1) | ||||||
| Sparta Praha U19 - Mladá Boleslav U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.00 X: 3.90 2: 2.76 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Baník Ostrava U19 - Slavia Praha U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.50 X: 4.58 2: 4.42 | 3-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Slovácko U19 - Mladá Boleslav U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.91 X: 4.05 2: 1.91 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| České Budějovice U19 - Pardubice U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.73 X: 4.18 2: 3.37 | 4-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Teplice U19 - Opava U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.60 X: 4.42 2: 3.76 | 0-5 (0-4) | ||||||
| Teplice U19 - Slavia Praha U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.42 X: 4.93 2: 4.48 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Zbrojovka Brno U19 - Hradec Králové U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.02 X: 3.95 2: 1.86 | 3-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Sparta Praha U19 - Slovácko U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.45 X: 4.75 2: 5.00 | 2-3 (0-3) | ||||||
| Mladá Boleslav U19 - Teplice U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.99 X: 3.83 2: 2.86 | 5-3 (2-1) | ||||||
| Hradec Králové U19 - České Budějovice U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.43 X: 4.90 2: 4.95 | 2-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Zbrojovka Brno U19 - Baník Ostrava U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.39 X: 3.84 2: 2.29 | 5-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Opava U19 - České Budějovice U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.01 X: 3.82 2: 2.83 | 4-2 (2-1) | ||||||
| Pardubice U19 - Sparta Praha U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.51 X: 3.78 2: 2.22 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Baník Ostrava U19 - Opava U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.57 X: 4.34 2: 4.10 | 2-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Mladá Boleslav U19 - Baník Ostrava U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.15 X: 3.69 2: 2.70 | 4-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Sparta Praha U19 - Teplice U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.83 X: 3.90 2: 3.27 | 1-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| Slavia Praha U19 - České Budějovice U19 |
| 12 | 1: 2.31 X: 3.94 2: 2.32 | 3-3 (1-0) | |||||||
| Hradec Králové U19 - Pardubice U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.45 X: 4.40 2: 5.09 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Teplice U19 - Slovácko U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.81 X: 3.75 2: 3.41 | 6-2 (2-2) | ||||||
| Hradec Králové U19 - Slavia Praha U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.47 X: 4.44 2: 4.73 | 4-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| České Budějovice U19 - Zbrojovka Brno U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.10 X: 3.90 2: 2.62 | 4-3 (2-2) | ||||||
| Baník Ostrava U19 - Slovácko U19 |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.54 X: 4.32 2: 4.35 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Hradec Králové U19 - Sparta Praha U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.30 X: 3.67 2: 2.44 | 5-2 (2-2) | ||||||
| Slavia Praha U19 - Pardubice U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.94 X: 3.85 2: 2.97 | 1-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Teplice U19 - Baník Ostrava U19 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.64 X: 3.58 2: 2.20 | 1-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Pardubice U19 - Zbrojovka Brno U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.77 X: 3.87 2: 3.51 | 2-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| České Budějovice U19 - Mladá Boleslav U19 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.32 X: 3.81 2: 2.38 | 0-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tip A | 47 | 37 | 78.72% | -16.10 | -3.43% |
| tip B | 45 | 28 | 62.22% | 63.70 | 14.16% |
| tip B | Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.20 - 1.29 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 2.20 | 22.00% |
| 1.40 - 1.49 | 6 | 4 | 66.67% | -2.10 | -3.50% |
| 1.50 - 1.59 | 3 | 3 | 100.00% | 16.10 | 53.67% |
| 1.60 - 1.69 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | -13.30 | -44.33% |
| 1.70 - 1.79 | 8 | 3 | 37.50% | -27.90 | -34.88% |
| 1.80 - 1.89 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | -3.70 | -9.25% |
| 1.90 - 1.99 | 6 | 5 | 83.33% | 37.60 | 62.67% |
| 2.00 - 2.09 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.10 | 0.25% |
| 2.10 - 2.19 | 4 | 3 | 75.00% | 24.40 | 61.00% |
| 2.20 - 2.29 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | 14.20 | 47.33% |
| 2.30 - 2.39 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | 16.10 | 53.67% |
| total | 45 | 28 | 62.22% | 63.7 | 14.16% |
1. Liga U19
Czech-Republic - Season 2026
2026-08-08 2026-11-14
2026-08-08 2026-11-14