| home team - away team | 1X2 | tip A | tip B | odds | FT | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 - Qatar Second Division - upcoming predictions | |||||||||||
| Muaither SC - Qatar U23 |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.63 X: 3.44 2: 2.28 | |||||||
| Al Rayyan SC B - Al-Khor |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.72 X: 3.75 2: 2.14 | |||||||
| 2026 - Qatar Second Division - past predictions | |||||||||||
| Al Mesaimeer - Al-Gharafa B |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.80 X: 3.80 2: 3.62 | 5-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Al Shamal II - Al-Markhiya |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.63 X: 3.87 2: 1.55 | 1-3 (0-2) | ||||||
| Al Shamal II - Al Bidda SC |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.12 X: 3.75 2: 1.72 | 0-3 (0-2) | ||||||
| Al Mesaimeer - Al Kharaitiyat |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.95 X: 3.60 2: 1.73 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| UMM Salal - Al-Khor |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.68 X: 3.75 2: 4.10 | 1-5 (1-2) | ||||||
| Al Rayyan SC B - Al-Markhiya |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 17.00 X: 5.65 2: 1.17 | 0-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Al Waab - Qatar U23 |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.95 X: 3.54 2: 3.20 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Al Bidda SC - Qatar U23 |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 5.13 X: 4.50 2: 1.47 | 2-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Muaither SC - Al Rayyan SC B |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.47 X: 4.50 2: 5.09 | 5-1 (3-1) | ||||||
| Al Kharaitiyat - Al-Khor |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.70 X: 3.60 2: 4.00 | 3-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Al Mesaimeer - UMM Salal |
| 12 | 1: 2.50 X: 3.20 2: 2.50 | 1-2 (1-2) | |||||||
| Al Mesaimeer - Muaither SC |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.67 X: 3.51 2: 2.22 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tip A | 12 | 9 | 75.00% | -1.10 | -0.92% |
| tip B | 11 | 6 | 54.55% | -15.90 | -14.45% |
| tip B | Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.10 - 1.19 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.70 | 17.00% |
| 1.40 - 1.49 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | -5.30 | -26.50% |
| 1.50 - 1.59 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 5.50 | 55.00% |
| 1.60 - 1.69 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | -10.00 | -100.00% |
| 1.70 - 1.79 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | 4.20 | 14.00% |
| 1.80 - 1.89 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 8.00 | 80.00% |
| 1.90 - 1.99 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | -10.00 | -100.00% |
| 2.20 - 2.29 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | -10.00 | -100.00% |
| total | 11 | 6 | 54.55% | -15.9 | -14.45% |
Second Division
Qatar - Season 2026
2026-08-23 2027-01-16
2026-08-23 2027-01-16
Second Division - Regular Season
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al-Markhiya | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 8 | 9 |
| 2 | Al Bidda SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 7 |
| 3 | Al Waab | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 7 |
| 4 | Muaither SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 4 | 6 |
| 5 | Al Kharaitiyat | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 5 |
| 6 | Al Mesaimeer | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
| 7 | UMM Salal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | -3 | 4 |
| 8 | Al-Khor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-7 | -1 | 3 |
| 9 | Qatar U23 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | 2 |
| 10 | Al-Gharafa B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 1 |
| 11 | Al Shamal II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-5 | -5 | 1 |
| 12 | Al Rayyan SC B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-8 | -7 | 0 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Al Bidda SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 4 |
| 3 | Al Waab | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | 4 |
| 6 | Al Mesaimeer | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
| 4 | Muaither SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 3 |
| 5 | Al Kharaitiyat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 3 |
| 7 | UMM Salal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-6 | -4 | 1 |
| 11 | Al Shamal II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-5 | -5 | 1 |
| 1 | Al-Markhiya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Al-Khor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 | 0 |
| 9 | Qatar U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Al-Gharafa B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | -4 | 0 |
| 12 | Al Rayyan SC B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 | 0 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al-Markhiya | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 8 | 9 |
| 2 | Al Bidda SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 3 |
| 3 | Al Waab | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | 3 |
| 4 | Muaither SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 |
| 7 | UMM Salal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | 3 |
| 8 | Al-Khor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 3 |
| 5 | Al Kharaitiyat | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 |
| 9 | Qatar U23 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | 2 |
| 10 | Al-Gharafa B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 |
| 6 | Al Mesaimeer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Al Shamal II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Al Rayyan SC B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 | 0 |