| home team - away team | 1X2 | tip A | tip B | odds | FT | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 - Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL B - past predictions | |||||||||||
| Teplice II - Mladá Boleslav II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.22 X: 3.51 2: 1.94 | 1-4 (0-1) | ||||||
| Sokol Brozany - Hradec Králové II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.58 X: 3.50 2: 2.25 | 3-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Baník Souš - Slovan Liberec II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.41 X: 4.55 2: 5.40 | 1-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Horní Ředice - Neratovice-Byškovice |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.40 X: 3.82 2: 1.80 | 0-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Chrudim - Velké Hamry |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.44 X: 4.40 2: 5.20 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Varnsdorf - Horní Ředice |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.29 X: 5.58 2: 6.24 | 1-3 (0-0) | ||||||
| Slovan Liberec II - Čáslav |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.64 X: 4.13 2: 3.84 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Sokol Zápy - Pardubice II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.65 X: 3.93 2: 3.89 | 0-4 (0-2) | ||||||
| Varnsdorf - Sokol Brozany |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.36 X: 4.75 2: 6.00 | 3-2 (0-2) | ||||||
| Jablonec II - Teplice II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.59 X: 4.10 2: 4.23 | 4-1 (2-1) | ||||||
| Hradec Králové II - Baník Souš |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.99 X: 3.35 2: 2.09 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Velké Hamry - Benátky nad Jizerou |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.18 X: 3.85 2: 1.64 | 3-3 (1-1) | ||||||
| Neratovice-Byškovice - Chrudim |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.03 X: 3.49 2: 2.96 | 6-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Mladá Boleslav II - Čáslav |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.40 X: 4.57 2: 5.85 | 4-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Slovan Liberec II - Horní Ředice |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.62 X: 4.10 2: 3.93 | 5-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Čáslav - Jablonec II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.00 X: 3.50 2: 2.01 | 2-3 (1-2) | ||||||
| Benátky nad Jizerou - Neratovice-Byškovice |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.65 X: 3.90 2: 4.01 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Teplice II - Sokol Zápy |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 5.01 X: 4.15 2: 1.50 | 1-2 (0-2) | ||||||
| Pardubice II - Velké Hamry |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.28 X: 5.40 2: 6.50 | 6-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Hradec Králové II - Slovan Liberec II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.49 X: 4.45 2: 4.75 | 1-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Sokol Brozany - Mladá Boleslav II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.34 X: 3.55 2: 1.88 | 1-3 (0-1) | ||||||
| Baník Souš - Varnsdorf |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.88 X: 3.66 2: 3.24 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Chrudim - Horní Ředice |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.90 X: 3.54 2: 3.30 | 2-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Baník Souš - Benátky nad Jizerou |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.93 X: 3.34 2: 3.39 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Sokol Zápy - Čáslav |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.20 X: 6.00 2: 9.55 | 2-3 (0-1) | ||||||
| Varnsdorf - Hradec Králové II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.63 X: 3.90 2: 4.24 | 2-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Jablonec II - Sokol Brozany |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.52 X: 4.20 2: 4.74 | 3-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Velké Hamry - Teplice II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.54 X: 3.77 2: 1.76 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Neratovice-Byškovice - Pardubice II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.40 X: 3.67 2: 1.86 | 3-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Mladá Boleslav II - Baník Souš |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.26 X: 3.45 2: 2.61 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Slovan Liberec II - Chrudim |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.38 X: 3.77 2: 2.32 | 1-3 (0-2) | ||||||
| Horní Ředice - Benátky nad Jizerou |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.80 X: 3.60 2: 2.06 | 0-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Mladá Boleslav II - Varnsdorf |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.85 X: 3.66 2: 3.32 | 1-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Varnsdorf - Slovan Liberec II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.37 X: 4.93 2: 5.72 | 1-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Čáslav - Velké Hamry |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.73 X: 3.85 2: 3.58 | 2-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Sokol Brozany - Sokol Zápy |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 5.13 X: 4.25 2: 1.46 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Benátky nad Jizerou - Chrudim |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.36 X: 4.56 2: 6.33 | 3-3 (1-0) | ||||||
| Teplice II - Neratovice-Byškovice |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.57 X: 4.03 2: 4.44 | 0-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Hradec Králové II - Mladá Boleslav II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.13 X: 3.54 2: 2.80 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Baník Souš - Jablonec II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.69 X: 3.83 2: 3.84 | 1-3 (0-3) | ||||||
| Sokol Zápy - Baník Souš |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.68 X: 3.69 2: 3.98 | 3-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Jablonec II - Hradec Králové II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.84 X: 3.72 2: 3.31 | 1-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Velké Hamry - Sokol Brozany |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.71 X: 3.50 2: 2.16 | 4-2 (2-2) | ||||||
| Neratovice-Byškovice - Čáslav |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.69 X: 3.80 2: 3.95 | 0-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Slovan Liberec II - Benátky nad Jizerou |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.29 X: 3.47 2: 2.56 | 0-4 (0-1) | ||||||
| Horní Ředice - Teplice II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.63 X: 3.74 2: 1.77 | 4-1 (2-1) | ||||||
| Chrudim - Pardubice II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.90 X: 3.75 2: 1.98 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Varnsdorf - Jablonec II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.73 X: 3.83 2: 3.75 | 0-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Čáslav - Horní Ředice |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.56 X: 3.54 2: 2.26 | 2-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Sokol Brozany - Neratovice-Byškovice |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.91 X: 3.50 2: 3.25 | 2-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Teplice II - Chrudim |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.78 X: 3.77 2: 3.45 | 4-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Mladá Boleslav II - Slovan Liberec II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.53 X: 4.39 2: 4.38 | 2-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Pardubice II - Benátky nad Jizerou |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.72 X: 3.73 2: 3.76 | 2-3 (1-1) | ||||||
| Hradec Králové II - Sokol Zápy |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.26 X: 3.42 2: 1.94 | 1-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Sokol Zápy - Slovan Liberec II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.17 X: 6.18 2: 9.89 | 2-1 (2-1) | ||||||
| Sokol Brozany - Pardubice II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.97 X: 3.35 2: 2.02 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Jablonec II - Mladá Boleslav II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.15 X: 3.58 2: 2.71 | 2-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| Sokol Zápy - Varnsdorf |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.53 X: 4.27 2: 4.66 | 4-4 (1-1) | ||||||
| Benátky nad Jizerou - Teplice II |
| 12 | 1: 2.44 X: 3.42 2: 2.44 | 1-0 (0-0) | |||||||
| Horní Ředice - Sokol Brozany |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.10 X: 3.65 2: 2.79 | 1-3 (1-2) | ||||||
| Velké Hamry - Hradec Králové II |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.25 X: 3.85 2: 1.64 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Neratovice-Byškovice - Baník Souš |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.00 X: 3.45 2: 2.07 | 0-4 (0-1) | ||||||
| Chrudim - Čáslav |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.55 X: 4.15 2: 4.60 | 2-2 (1-2) | ||||||
| Slovan Liberec II - Pardubice II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.10 X: 3.85 2: 1.91 | 2-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Varnsdorf - Velké Hamry |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.28 X: 5.50 2: 7.25 | 3-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Čáslav - Benátky nad Jizerou |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.74 X: 3.52 2: 2.19 | 0-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Sokol Brozany - Chrudim |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.40 X: 3.65 2: 2.37 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Teplice II - Pardubice II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.49 X: 3.67 2: 2.28 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Jablonec II - Slovan Liberec II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.85 X: 3.80 2: 3.29 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Hradec Králové II - Neratovice-Byškovice |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.66 X: 3.88 2: 3.98 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Baník Souš - Horní Ředice |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.27 X: 5.10 2: 7.88 | 0-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Mladá Boleslav II - Sokol Zápy |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.60 X: 3.34 2: 2.34 | 2-3 (1-1) | ||||||
| Čáslav - Teplice II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.82 X: 3.57 2: 2.09 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Jablonec II - Velké Hamry |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.84 X: 3.61 2: 3.46 | 6-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Hradec Králové II - Chrudim |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.59 X: 4.05 2: 4.09 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Benátky nad Jizerou - Hradec Králové II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.11 X: 3.52 2: 2.77 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Teplice II - Sokol Brozany |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.84 X: 3.52 2: 3.45 | 5-2 (3-0) | ||||||
| Pardubice II - Baník Souš |
| 12 | 1: 2.42 X: 3.45 2: 2.42 | 1-0 (1-0) | |||||||
| Horní Ředice - Mladá Boleslav II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.51 X: 3.49 2: 2.35 | 0-6 (0-4) | ||||||
| Chrudim - Varnsdorf |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.26 X: 3.74 2: 1.84 | 3-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Velké Hamry - Sokol Zápy |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.51 X: 3.93 2: 1.57 | 0-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Neratovice-Byškovice - Jablonec II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.41 X: 3.56 2: 2.38 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Sokol Zápy - Neratovice-Byškovice |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.35 X: 4.53 2: 6.07 | 6-0 (4-0) | ||||||
| Varnsdorf - Benátky nad Jizerou |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.07 X: 3.59 2: 2.86 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Sokol Brozany - Čáslav |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.91 X: 3.88 2: 3.03 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Hradec Králové II - Pardubice II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.03 X: 3.68 2: 2.85 | 2-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Velké Hamry - Slovan Liberec II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.45 X: 3.63 2: 2.34 | 1-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Mladá Boleslav II - Chrudim |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.15 X: 3.55 2: 2.73 | 6-1 (5-1) | ||||||
| Baník Souš - Teplice II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.54 X: 3.95 2: 4.82 | 5-0 (3-0) | ||||||
| Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tip A | 89 | 58 | 65.17% | -151.60 | -17.03% |
| tip B | 87 | 43 | 49.43% | -88.50 | -10.17% |
| tip B | Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.10 - 1.19 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.70 | 17.00% |
| 1.20 - 1.29 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | -24.40 | -48.80% |
| 1.30 - 1.39 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | -12.90 | -32.25% |
| 1.40 - 1.49 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | -21.60 | -43.20% |
| 1.50 - 1.59 | 10 | 6 | 60.00% | -7.50 | -7.50% |
| 1.60 - 1.69 | 11 | 3 | 27.27% | -60.70 | -55.18% |
| 1.70 - 1.79 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | -24.90 | -41.50% |
| 1.80 - 1.89 | 10 | 6 | 60.00% | 10.90 | 10.90% |
| 1.90 - 1.99 | 8 | 4 | 50.00% | -2.40 | -3.00% |
| 2.00 - 2.09 | 9 | 8 | 88.89% | 73.80 | 82.00% |
| 2.10 - 2.19 | 7 | 2 | 28.57% | -26.60 | -38.00% |
| 2.20 - 2.29 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | -27.40 | -54.80% |
| 2.30 - 2.39 | 6 | 4 | 66.67% | 33.50 | 55.83% |
| total | 87 | 43 | 49.43% | -88.5 | -10.17% |
3. liga - CFL B
Czech-Republic - Season 2026
2026-08-08 2026-11-14
2026-08-08 2026-11-14