| home team - away team | 1X2 | tip A | tip B | odds | FT | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 - Sweden Division 2 - Norra Svealand - past predictions | |||||||||||
| Angby - Lidingö |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.92 X: 3.78 2: 3.17 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Kungsängen - Bollstanäs |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.36 X: 3.60 2: 2.47 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Franke - Falu BS |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.40 X: 3.75 2: 1.89 | 1-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Korsnäs - Skiljebo |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.40 X: 3.75 2: 1.89 | 0-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Enskede - Sunnersta |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.17 X: 3.70 2: 2.71 | 1-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Gute - Täby |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.82 X: 3.60 2: 2.18 | 2-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Falu BS - Helges |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.05 X: 9.65 2: 17.50 | 2-2 | ||||||
| Bollstanäs - Lidingö |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.47 X: 4.48 2: 5.20 | 1-3 (1-0) | ||||||
| Täby - Kungsängen |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.70 X: 3.72 2: 4.00 | 3-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Skiljebo - Bollstanäs |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.77 X: 4.00 2: 3.60 | 4-4 (2-1) | ||||||
| Korsnäs - Enskede |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 3.80 X: 3.80 2: 1.75 | 3-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Gute - Angby |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.96 X: 3.75 2: 3.15 | 1-3 | ||||||
| Kungsängen - Viggbyholms IK |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.45 X: 3.54 2: 2.40 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Korsnäs - Täby |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.75 X: 3.75 2: 2.09 | 0-3 (0-1) | ||||||
| Skiljebo - Lidingö |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.58 X: 4.09 2: 4.48 | 3-2 (3-1) | ||||||
| Falu BS - Skiljebo |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.04 X: 3.67 2: 3.07 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Helges - Angby |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.32 X: 4.34 2: 1.56 | 0-4 (0-3) | ||||||
| Gute - Korsnäs |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.79 X: 3.80 2: 3.55 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Viggbyholms IK - Sunnersta |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.45 X: 3.64 2: 2.35 | 2-4 (0-2) | ||||||
| Falu BS - Kungsängen |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.60 X: 3.85 2: 4.59 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Bollstanäs - Gute |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.60 X: 4.13 2: 4.13 | 2-5 (1-2) | ||||||
| Franke - Täby |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.26 X: 3.68 2: 1.89 | 3-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Viggbyholms IK - Enskede |
| 1 | 1: 2.34 X: 3.50 2: 2.70 | 1-2 (0-0) | |||||||
| Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tip A | 22 | 12 | 54.55% | -59.10 | -26.86% |
| tip B | 23 | 9 | 39.13% | -64.20 | -27.91% |
| tip B | Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 - 1.09 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | -10.00 | -100.00% |
| 1.40 - 1.49 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | -10.00 | -100.00% |
| 1.50 - 1.59 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 11.40 | 57.00% |
| 1.60 - 1.69 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | -4.00 | -20.00% |
| 1.70 - 1.79 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | -23.00 | -57.50% |
| 1.80 - 1.89 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | 7.80 | 26.00% |
| 1.90 - 1.99 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | -0.80 | -4.00% |
| 2.00 - 2.09 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.90 | 4.50% |
| 2.10 - 2.19 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | -20.00 | -100.00% |
| 2.30 - 2.39 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | -6.50 | -21.67% |
| 2.40 - 2.49 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | -10.00 | -100.00% |
| total | 23 | 9 | 39.13% | -64.2 | -27.91% |
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Sweden - Season 2026
2026-03-28 2026-10-17
2026-03-28 2026-10-17
Division 2 - Norra Svealand - Division 2: Norra Svealand
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Skiljebo | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19-7 | 12 | 17 |
| 2 | Falu BS | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13-5 | 8 | 15 |
| 3 | Sunnersta | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19-7 | 12 | 14 |
| 4 | Enskede | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11-8 | 3 | 13 |
| 5 | Franke | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16-9 | 7 | 12 |
| 6 | Täby | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12-8 | 4 | 11 |
| 7 | Angby | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14-11 | 3 | 11 |
| 8 | Gute | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12-11 | 1 | 11 |
| 9 | Bollstanäs | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13-15 | -2 | 9 |
| 10 | Korsnäs | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7-13 | -6 | 6 |
| 11 | Helges | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4-18 | -14 | 5 |
| 12 | Kungsängen | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5-11 | -6 | 4 |
| 13 | Lidingö | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8-15 | -7 | 4 |
| 14 | Viggbyholms IK | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3-18 | -15 | 1 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Franke | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-4 | 7 | 9 |
| 2 | Falu BS | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9-3 | 6 | 8 |
| 4 | Enskede | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 7 |
| 6 | Täby | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | 4 | 7 |
| 1 | Skiljebo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11-6 | 5 | 7 |
| 3 | Sunnersta | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-2 | 6 | 6 |
| 8 | Gute | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-7 | -1 | 5 |
| 7 | Angby | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
| 12 | Kungsängen | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5-7 | -2 | 4 |
| 10 | Korsnäs | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-10 | -6 | 3 |
| 11 | Helges | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-11 | -9 | 3 |
| 9 | Bollstanäs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-8 | -5 | 1 |
| 13 | Lidingö | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-6 | -4 | 1 |
| 14 | Viggbyholms IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | -4 | 0 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Skiljebo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 | 10 |
| 3 | Sunnersta | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11-5 | 6 | 8 |
| 9 | Bollstanäs | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10-7 | 3 | 8 |
| 7 | Angby | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11-8 | 3 | 7 |
| 2 | Falu BS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 7 |
| 4 | Enskede | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-7 | 0 | 6 |
| 8 | Gute | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 6 |
| 6 | Täby | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 | 4 |
| 5 | Franke | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-5 | 0 | 3 |
| 10 | Korsnäs | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 |
| 13 | Lidingö | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6-9 | -3 | 3 |
| 11 | Helges | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-7 | -5 | 2 |
| 14 | Viggbyholms IK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0-11 | -11 | 1 |
| 12 | Kungsängen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | -4 | 0 |