| home team - away team | 1X2 | tip A | tip B | odds | FT | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 - Australia Victoria NPL 2 - past predictions | |||||||||||
| Melbourne Srbija - Brunswick City |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.18 X: 3.95 2: 2.52 | 2-1 (2-1) | ||||||
| Manningham United Blues - Brunswick Juventus FC |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.76 X: 3.71 2: 2.05 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| North Sunshine Eagles - Western United II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.97 X: 3.95 2: 2.90 | 3-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Melbourne Knights - Eltham Redbacks FC |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.73 X: 3.78 2: 3.72 | 4-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Northcote City - Bulleen Lions |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.57 X: 4.10 2: 4.29 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Melbourne Victory II - Manningham United Blues |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.95 X: 3.76 2: 3.05 | 4-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Bulleen Lions - Melbourne Srbija |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.72 X: 3.89 2: 3.68 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Langwarrin - Melbourne Knights |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 3.95 X: 4.15 2: 1.63 | 1-4 (1-2) | ||||||
| Brunswick Juventus FC - Northcote City |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.59 X: 3.62 2: 2.24 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Eltham Redbacks FC - Port Melbourne |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.37 X: 4.80 2: 5.70 | 8-0 (5-0) | ||||||
| Brunswick City - North Sunshine Eagles |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.98 X: 3.82 2: 2.91 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Melbourne Srbija - Brunswick Juventus FC |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.42 X: 4.06 2: 1.73 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Northcote City - Melbourne Victory II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.70 X: 4.03 2: 3.58 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Melbourne Knights - Port Melbourne |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.34 X: 4.98 2: 6.02 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Western United II - Melbourne Knights |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.33 X: 4.50 2: 1.53 | 3-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Melbourne Srbija - Melbourne Victory II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.60 X: 4.20 2: 1.70 | 2-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Port Melbourne - Manningham United Blues |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.40 X: 4.21 2: 1.73 | 2-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Brunswick Juventus FC - North Sunshine Eagles |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.39 X: 4.93 2: 5.37 | 1-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Eltham Redbacks FC - Northcote City |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.77 X: 3.71 2: 2.08 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Brunswick City - Langwarrin |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.01 X: 3.62 2: 2.95 | 3-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Western United II - Brunswick City |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.24 X: 3.75 2: 2.51 | 2-4 (1-1) | ||||||
| Melbourne Srbija - Eltham Redbacks FC |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.63 X: 3.89 2: 2.13 | 1-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| North Sunshine Eagles - Melbourne Victory II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.76 X: 3.75 2: 2.09 | 1-4 (0-1) | ||||||
| Northcote City - Port Melbourne |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.30 X: 5.24 2: 6.54 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Melbourne Knights - Manningham United Blues |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.63 X: 4.12 2: 3.87 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Langwarrin - Bulleen Lions |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.26 X: 3.62 2: 1.88 | 2-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Brunswick City - Melbourne Knights |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.11 X: 3.73 2: 1.90 | 0-3 (0-0) | ||||||
| Manningham United Blues - Northcote City |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.40 X: 3.79 2: 2.31 | 0-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Eltham Redbacks FC - North Sunshine Eagles |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.80 X: 3.95 2: 3.40 | 3-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Port Melbourne - Melbourne Srbija |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 3.79 X: 4.07 2: 1.65 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Brunswick Juventus FC - Langwarrin |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.53 X: 4.61 2: 4.26 | 3-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Melbourne Victory II - Langwarrin |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.87 X: 3.94 2: 3.16 | 3-3 (3-0) | ||||||
| Western United II - Brunswick Juventus FC |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.83 X: 4.10 2: 1.99 | 2-3 (2-1) | ||||||
| North Sunshine Eagles - Port Melbourne |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.39 X: 4.73 2: 4.90 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Manningham United Blues - Melbourne Srbija |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.72 X: 4.24 2: 3.40 | 1-2 (1-2) | ||||||
| Melbourne Knights - Northcote City |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.64 X: 3.98 2: 2.08 | 3-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Brunswick City - Bulleen Lions |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.79 X: 3.83 2: 3.41 | 0-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Melbourne Victory II - Western United II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.63 X: 4.38 2: 3.78 | 2-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Bulleen Lions - Melbourne Knights |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.77 X: 3.72 2: 2.06 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Melbourne Srbija - Northcote City |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.39 X: 4.38 2: 1.67 | 1-2 (1-2) | ||||||
| Manningham United Blues - North Sunshine Eagles |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.22 X: 4.12 2: 2.34 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Eltham Redbacks FC - Langwarrin |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.62 X: 4.54 2: 3.59 | 2-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Brunswick City - Brunswick Juventus FC |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.84 X: 3.95 2: 3.15 | 0-3 (0-0) | ||||||
| Bulleen Lions - Brunswick Juventus FC |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.18 X: 3.96 2: 2.50 | 1-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| Western United II - Eltham Redbacks FC |
| 12 | 1: 2.30 X: 4.10 2: 2.31 | 0-2 (0-2) | |||||||
| Northcote City - North Sunshine Eagles |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.47 X: 4.60 2: 4.75 | 2-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Melbourne Knights - Melbourne Srbija |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.57 X: 4.32 2: 4.24 | 2-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Brunswick City - Melbourne Victory II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.88 X: 4.10 2: 2.98 | 3-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Port Melbourne - Langwarrin |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 5.11 X: 4.73 2: 1.43 | 1-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Melbourne Victory II - Bulleen Lions |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.71 X: 4.25 2: 3.50 | 2-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Eltham Redbacks FC - Brunswick City |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.15 X: 3.90 2: 2.61 | 2-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Brunswick Juventus FC - Melbourne Knights |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.54 X: 3.69 2: 2.23 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Port Melbourne - Western United II |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.63 X: 4.84 2: 1.46 | 2-3 (0-3) | ||||||
| Western United II - Manningham United Blues |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.04 X: 4.50 2: 1.80 | 6-3 (3-1) | ||||||
| Brunswick Juventus FC - Melbourne Victory II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.73 X: 3.84 2: 2.09 | 2-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Melbourne Knights - North Sunshine Eagles |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.50 X: 4.73 2: 4.38 | 2-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Brunswick City - Port Melbourne |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.29 X: 5.40 2: 6.69 | 5-0 (3-0) | ||||||
| Langwarrin - Northcote City |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.95 X: 4.24 2: 1.88 | 1-3 (1-2) | ||||||
| Manningham United Blues - Brunswick City |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.15 X: 4.55 2: 2.34 | 3-2 (3-1) | ||||||
| Langwarrin - Melbourne Srbija |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.32 X: 4.25 2: 1.75 | 3-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Northcote City - Western United II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.55 X: 4.10 2: 4.44 | 4-1 (2-1) | ||||||
| Melbourne Knights - Melbourne Victory II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.34 X: 3.56 2: 2.50 | 3-1 (3-1) | ||||||
| Port Melbourne - Bulleen Lions |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 5.48 X: 4.79 2: 1.40 | 1-2 (1-2) | ||||||
| Western United II - Melbourne Srbija |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.47 X: 5.05 2: 1.46 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Langwarrin - North Sunshine Eagles |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.58 X: 3.82 2: 2.17 | 1-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| Manningham United Blues - Bulleen Lions |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.29 X: 3.91 2: 2.40 | 3-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tip A | 66 | 51 | 77.27% | -15.40 | -2.33% |
| tip B | 65 | 35 | 53.85% | -16.60 | -2.55% |
| tip B | Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.20 - 1.29 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 2.90 | 29.00% |
| 1.30 - 1.39 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% | -9.00 | -18.00% |
| 1.40 - 1.49 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% | -6.70 | -13.40% |
| 1.50 - 1.59 | 6 | 4 | 66.67% | 1.50 | 2.50% |
| 1.60 - 1.69 | 6 | 4 | 66.67% | 5.50 | 9.17% |
| 1.70 - 1.79 | 10 | 2 | 20.00% | -65.70 | -65.70% |
| 1.80 - 1.89 | 7 | 3 | 42.86% | -14.40 | -20.57% |
| 1.90 - 1.99 | 5 | 4 | 80.00% | 28.10 | 56.20% |
| 2.00 - 2.09 | 7 | 2 | 28.57% | -29.00 | -41.43% |
| 2.10 - 2.19 | 6 | 4 | 66.67% | 26.30 | 43.83% |
| 2.20 - 2.29 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% | 17.40 | 34.80% |
| 2.30 - 2.39 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 26.50 | 132.50% |
| total | 65 | 35 | 53.85% | -16.6 | -2.55% |
Victoria NPL 2
Australia - Season 2026
2026-02-13 2026-08-30
2026-02-13 2026-08-30
Victoria NPL 2 - Victoria Premier League 1 2026
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 26-9 | 17 | 28 |
| 2 | Northcote City | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 23-12 | 11 | 27 |
| 3 | Brunswick Juventus FC | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 22-14 | 8 | 24 |
| 4 | Eltham Redbacks FC | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29-19 | 10 | 23 |
| 5 | Bulleen Lions | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20-14 | 6 | 22 |
| 6 | Manningham United Blues | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22-21 | 1 | 22 |
| 7 | Melbourne Victory II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27-21 | 6 | 20 |
| 8 | North Geelong Warriors | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 22-28 | -6 | 18 |
| 9 | Melbourne Srbija | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14-18 | -4 | 16 |
| 10 | Western United II | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 26-32 | -6 | 15 |
| 11 | Brunswick City | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23-26 | -3 | 14 |
| 12 | North Sunshine Eagles | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19-25 | -6 | 13 |
| 13 | Langwarrin | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21-32 | -11 | 12 |
| 14 | Port Melbourne | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8-31 | -23 | 8 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Melbourne Knights | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16-2 | 14 | 19 |
| 6 | Manningham United Blues | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15-8 | 7 | 18 |
| 7 | Melbourne Victory II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15-8 | 7 | 14 |
| 4 | Eltham Redbacks FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18-6 | 12 | 14 |
| 8 | North Geelong Warriors | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13-14 | -1 | 12 |
| 9 | Melbourne Srbija | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10-8 | 2 | 12 |
| 10 | Western United II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17-16 | 1 | 12 |
| 3 | Brunswick Juventus FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10-4 | 6 | 12 |
| 2 | Northcote City | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 11 |
| 11 | Brunswick City | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14-16 | -2 | 10 |
| 5 | Bulleen Lions | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-5 | 4 | 10 |
| 13 | Langwarrin | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11-14 | -3 | 7 |
| 14 | Port Melbourne | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-12 | -5 | 7 |
| 12 | North Sunshine Eagles | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9-13 | -4 | 6 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Northcote City | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14-10 | 4 | 16 |
| 3 | Brunswick Juventus FC | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12-10 | 2 | 12 |
| 5 | Bulleen Lions | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11-9 | 2 | 12 |
| 1 | Melbourne Knights | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10-7 | 3 | 9 |
| 4 | Eltham Redbacks FC | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11-13 | -2 | 9 |
| 12 | North Sunshine Eagles | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10-12 | -2 | 7 |
| 7 | Melbourne Victory II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12-13 | -1 | 6 |
| 8 | North Geelong Warriors | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9-14 | -5 | 6 |
| 13 | Langwarrin | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10-18 | -8 | 5 |
| 9 | Melbourne Srbija | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4-10 | -6 | 4 |
| 11 | Brunswick City | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9-10 | -1 | 4 |
| 6 | Manningham United Blues | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7-13 | -6 | 4 |
| 10 | Western United II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9-15 | -6 | 3 |
| 14 | Port Melbourne | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0-19 | -19 | 1 |