| home team - away team | 1X2 | tip A | tip B | odds | FT | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 - Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion - upcoming predictions | |||||||||||
| Kreuzlingen - Bavois |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.87 X: 3.81 2: 2.02 | |||||||
| 2025 - Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion - past predictions | |||||||||||
| Vevey Sports - Bulle |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 5.80 X: 4.90 2: 1.40 | 2-3 (0-1) | ||||||
| Lausanne Sport II - Biel-Bienne |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.46 X: 4.36 2: 1.55 | |||||||
| Young Boys II - Kreuzlingen |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.72 X: 3.98 2: 3.74 | 1-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Lugano II - Grand-Saconnex |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 3.84 X: 3.84 2: 1.73 | 0-3 (0-3) | ||||||
| Paradiso - Cham |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.95 X: 3.63 2: 3.14 | 0-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Bavois - Lausanne Sport II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.67 X: 4.50 2: 3.55 | 2-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Zürich II - Vevey Sports |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.18 X: 6.38 2: 10.88 | 8-1 (4-0) | ||||||
| Basel II - SC Kriens |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.62 X: 4.37 2: 1.53 | 3-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Luzern II - Brühl |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 3.87 X: 4.31 2: 1.64 | 2-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Bulle - Breitenrain |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.05 X: 3.54 2: 3.01 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Vevey Sports - Luzern II |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 6.18 X: 5.23 2: 1.35 | 2-3 (1-1) | ||||||
| SC Kriens - Bulle |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.45 X: 4.59 2: 5.19 | 2-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Biel-Bienne - Lugano II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.44 X: 4.60 2: 5.26 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Grand-Saconnex - Brühl |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.59 X: 4.00 2: 1.72 | 3-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Breitenrain - Zürich II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.76 X: 3.76 2: 3.70 | 3-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Kreuzlingen - Paradiso |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.51 X: 3.49 2: 2.39 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Cham - Basel II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.95 X: 3.68 2: 3.12 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Lausanne Sport II - Young Boys II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.42 X: 4.31 2: 1.72 | 2-4 (1-1) | ||||||
| Biel-Bienne - Grand-Saconnex |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.48 X: 4.65 2: 4.96 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Zürich II - SC Kriens |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 3.87 X: 3.97 2: 1.69 | 0-4 (0-2) | ||||||
| Paradiso - Lausanne Sport II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.80 X: 3.81 2: 3.59 | 3-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Bavois - Lugano II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.42 X: 4.58 2: 5.73 | 4-1 (3-1) | ||||||
| Bulle - Cham |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.29 X: 3.50 2: 2.61 | 2-4 (1-3) | ||||||
| Luzern II - Breitenrain |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.00 X: 3.74 2: 3.06 | 2-3 (0-3) | ||||||
| Basel II - Kreuzlingen |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.68 X: 4.32 2: 3.83 | 2-4 (1-0) | ||||||
| Lugano II - Young Boys II |
| 2 | 1: 2.61 X: 3.42 2: 2.29 | 0-6 (0-3) | |||||||
| Kreuzlingen - Bulle |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.35 X: 3.67 2: 1.88 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| SC Kriens - Luzern II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.40 X: 4.96 2: 5.45 | 4-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Lausanne Sport II - Basel II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.02 X: 3.90 2: 1.94 | 0-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Grand-Saconnex - Vevey Sports |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.17 X: 6.67 2: 9.87 | 7-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Breitenrain - Brühl |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.59 X: 3.82 2: 1.78 | 1-3 (1-2) | ||||||
| Cham - Zürich II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.77 X: 3.82 2: 3.65 | 2-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Luzern II - Cham |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.30 X: 3.75 2: 2.50 | 3-3 (2-1) | ||||||
| Brühl - SC Kriens |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.40 X: 3.32 2: 2.52 | 4-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Bulle - Lausanne Sport II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.80 X: 4.08 2: 3.25 | 5-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Zürich II - Kreuzlingen |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.61 X: 4.10 2: 4.37 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Bavois - Grand-Saconnex |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.03 X: 3.82 2: 2.85 | 2-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Vevey Sports - Breitenrain |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.48 X: 4.10 2: 1.58 | 2-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Paradiso - Lugano II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.88 X: 3.57 2: 3.41 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Lugano II - Zürich II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.66 X: 3.60 2: 2.24 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Luzern II - Lausanne Sport II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.86 X: 3.94 2: 3.25 | 4-2 (1-2) | ||||||
| Paradiso - Bavois |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.51 X: 3.61 2: 2.33 | 2-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Brühl - Kreuzlingen |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.40 X: 4.75 2: 5.59 | 5-0 (3-0) | ||||||
| Young Boys II - Grand-Saconnex |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.14 X: 3.70 2: 2.76 | 2-2 (0-2) | ||||||
| Bulle - Lugano II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.81 X: 3.92 2: 3.40 | 2-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Breitenrain - SC Kriens |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.18 X: 3.83 2: 1.66 | 0-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Vevey Sports - Cham |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 6.74 X: 4.97 2: 1.34 | 1-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Lausanne Sport II - Brühl |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.63 X: 3.92 2: 1.75 | 3-5 (3-2) | ||||||
| Young Boys II - Paradiso |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.95 X: 3.67 2: 3.13 | 1-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Cham - Breitenrain |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.96 X: 3.55 2: 3.27 | 2-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| Vevey Sports - Kreuzlingen |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.17 X: 4.02 2: 1.62 | 1-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Bavois - Basel II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.15 X: 3.69 2: 2.74 | 0-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Bulle - Bavois |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.66 X: 4.03 2: 2.05 | 3-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| SC Kriens - Cham |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.40 X: 4.65 2: 5.57 | 2-3 (0-2) | ||||||
| Vevey Sports - Lausanne Sport II |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.78 X: 4.11 2: 1.53 | 4-5 (2-3) | ||||||
| Luzern II - Lugano II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.62 X: 4.31 2: 3.93 | 4-2 (3-2) | ||||||
| Basel II - Young Boys II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.30 X: 3.99 2: 2.35 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Breitenrain - Kreuzlingen |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.58 X: 4.13 2: 4.39 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Paradiso - Grand-Saconnex |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.11 X: 4.11 2: 2.50 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Lugano II - Brühl |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.00 X: 3.70 2: 1.97 | 4-2 (2-0) | ||||||
| Lausanne Sport II - Breitenrain |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.15 X: 3.50 2: 2.83 | 3-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Young Boys II - Bulle |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.85 X: 4.10 2: 3.10 | 4-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Grand-Saconnex - Cham |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.25 X: 3.78 2: 2.54 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Bavois - Zürich II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.78 X: 3.75 2: 3.66 | 2-3 (0-2) | ||||||
| Paradiso - Basel II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.59 X: 3.70 2: 2.19 | 2-3 (1-2) | ||||||
| Kreuzlingen - SC Kriens |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 6.59 X: 4.80 2: 1.35 | 1-5 (1-1) | ||||||
| Bulle - Luzern II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.18 X: 3.68 2: 2.67 | 4-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Bavois - SC Kriens |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.56 X: 3.59 2: 2.30 | 2-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Zürich II - Young Boys II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.30 X: 3.66 2: 2.50 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| SC Kriens - Lausanne Sport II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.40 X: 4.78 2: 5.77 | 3-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Vevey Sports - Lugano II |
| X2 | 2 | 1: 3.60 X: 3.65 2: 1.83 | 1-3 (0-2) | ||||||
| Luzern II - Bavois |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.82 X: 3.87 2: 2.04 | 3-1 (3-0) | ||||||
| Cham - Kreuzlingen |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.52 X: 4.28 2: 4.82 | 2-2 (2-0) | ||||||
| Basel II - Grand-Saconnex |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.91 X: 4.03 2: 3.01 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Bulle - Paradiso |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.50 X: 3.51 2: 2.39 | 2-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Brühl - Young Boys II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.73 X: 3.93 2: 3.69 | 2-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Lausanne Sport II - Cham |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.60 X: 3.48 2: 2.31 | 0-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Basel II - Bulle |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.82 X: 3.74 2: 3.51 | 2-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Grand-Saconnex - Kreuzlingen |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.67 X: 3.98 2: 3.99 | 6-3 (5-0) | ||||||
| Bavois - Brühl |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.10 X: 3.63 2: 2.83 | 1-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Young Boys II - Luzern II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.10 X: 3.65 2: 2.83 | 3-2 (2-2) | ||||||
| Lugano II - Breitenrain |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.52 X: 3.27 2: 2.45 | 0-4 (0-2) | ||||||
| Paradiso - Zürich II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.29 X: 3.56 2: 2.58 | 1-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Bulle - Grand-Saconnex |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.50 X: 3.69 2: 2.31 | 3-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Zürich II - Basel II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.19 X: 3.71 2: 2.63 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| SC Kriens - Lugano II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.31 X: 5.10 2: 6.92 | 5-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Vevey Sports - Bavois |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 6.22 X: 4.53 2: 1.39 | 0-4 (0-3) | ||||||
| Luzern II - Paradiso |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.00 X: 3.59 2: 3.03 | 2-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Cham - FC Schaffhausen |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.14 X: 3.35 2: 2.94 | 0-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Kreuzlingen - Lausanne Sport II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.14 X: 3.65 2: 1.95 | 2-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Basel II - Luzern II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.85 X: 3.88 2: 3.29 | 3-2 (3-0) | ||||||
| Young Boys II - Vevey Sports |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.30 X: 5.48 2: 6.75 | 4-1 (3-1) | ||||||
| Bulle - Zürich II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.04 X: 3.47 2: 3.14 | 1-3 (1-1) | ||||||
| FC Schaffhausen - Kreuzlingen |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.69 X: 3.84 2: 4.07 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Lugano II - Cham |
| 2 | 1: 2.68 X: 3.33 2: 2.31 | 0-3 (0-3) | |||||||
| Bavois - Breitenrain |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.58 X: 3.99 2: 4.61 | 1-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Paradiso - Brühl |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.62 X: 3.46 2: 2.30 | 2-5 (1-1) | ||||||
| Zürich II - Grand-Saconnex |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.36 X: 3.97 2: 2.35 | 2-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| Lugano II - Kreuzlingen |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.84 X: 3.84 2: 3.30 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Biel-Bienne - Cham |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.78 X: 3.86 2: 3.54 | 3-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Young Boys II - Breitenrain |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.97 X: 3.50 2: 3.17 | 3-2 (2-0) | ||||||
| FC Schaffhausen - Lausanne Sport II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.00 X: 3.98 2: 2.87 | 2-1 (2-1) | ||||||
| Basel II - Brühl |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.26 X: 3.52 2: 2.63 | 2-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Paradiso - Vevey Sports |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.48 X: 3.91 2: 5.50 | 3-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Vevey Sports - Basel II |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 5.73 X: 4.48 2: 1.42 | 2-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| SC Kriens - Young Boys II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.42 X: 4.74 2: 5.56 | 2-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Grand-Saconnex - FC Schaffhausen |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.55 X: 3.72 2: 2.26 | 3-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Lausanne Sport II - Lugano II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.15 X: 3.70 2: 2.74 | 2-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Cham - Bavois |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.21 X: 3.70 2: 2.61 | 0-2 (0-0) | ||||||
| Brühl - Bulle |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.66 X: 4.03 2: 4.07 | 2-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Breitenrain - Paradiso |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.25 X: 3.27 2: 2.86 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Bulle - Vevey Sports |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.68 X: 3.86 2: 3.97 | 5-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Biel-Bienne - Lausanne Sport II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.56 X: 4.31 2: 4.40 | 4-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Luzern II - Grand-Saconnex |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.72 X: 4.20 2: 3.60 | 4-4 (1-1) | ||||||
| Basel II - Breitenrain |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.79 X: 3.80 2: 3.64 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Bavois - Kreuzlingen |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.29 X: 5.13 2: 8.03 | 1-3 (0-3) | ||||||
| Paradiso - SC Kriens |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.62 X: 4.12 2: 1.73 | 0-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Young Boys II - Cham |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.16 X: 3.60 2: 2.79 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Luzern II - Zürich II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.10 X: 3.83 2: 2.86 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Vevey Sports - Zürich II |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.40 X: 4.22 2: 1.57 | 1-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| SC Kriens - Basel II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.70 X: 4.31 2: 3.61 | 3-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| Brühl - Luzern II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.60 X: 4.33 2: 4.25 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Grand-Saconnex - Lugano II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.00 X: 3.73 2: 3.00 | 2-3 (0-3) | ||||||
| Lausanne Sport II - Bavois |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.15 X: 3.71 2: 1.94 | 1-4 (0-1) | ||||||
| Cham - Paradiso |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.99 X: 3.66 2: 3.10 | 2-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Breitenrain - Bulle |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.13 X: 3.32 2: 3.02 | 2-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Luzern II - SC Kriens |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.60 X: 4.20 2: 1.73 | 2-2 (1-2) | ||||||
| Zürich II - Breitenrain |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.87 X: 3.69 2: 3.36 | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Lugano II - Biel-Bienne |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.50 X: 4.15 2: 1.74 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Bulle - SC Kriens |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.75 X: 4.60 2: 1.49 | 1-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Luzern II - Vevey Sports |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.70 X: 4.15 2: 3.60 | 8-1 (3-0) | ||||||
| Bavois - FC Schaffhausen |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.82 X: 3.67 2: 3.63 | 3-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Brühl - Grand-Saconnex |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.36 X: 4.70 2: 6.50 | 4-3 (1-0) | ||||||
| Basel II - Cham |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.01 X: 3.64 2: 3.03 | 3-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Paradiso - Kreuzlingen |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.74 X: 3.95 2: 3.75 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Young Boys II - Lausanne Sport II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.41 X: 3.63 2: 2.42 | 3-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Lugano II - Bavois |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.87 X: 3.81 2: 2.01 | 1-1 (0-1) | ||||||
| Lausanne Sport II - Paradiso |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.17 X: 3.58 2: 2.76 | 5-0 (4-0) | ||||||
| Vevey Sports - Brühl |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 4.90 X: 3.99 2: 1.55 | 0-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| SC Kriens - Zürich II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.45 X: 4.65 2: 5.00 | 6-2 (3-0) | ||||||
| Grand-Saconnex - Biel-Bienne |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.35 X: 4.30 2: 1.76 | 3-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| Breitenrain - Luzern II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.02 X: 3.89 2: 2.87 | 2-3 (1-0) | ||||||
| Cham - Bulle |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.02 X: 3.68 2: 2.97 | 4-1 (3-1) | ||||||
| Vevey Sports - Grand-Saconnex |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.03 X: 3.78 2: 2.88 | 1-3 (1-2) | ||||||
| Zürich II - Cham |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.20 X: 3.68 2: 2.63 | 1-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Young Boys II - Lugano II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.14 X: 3.73 2: 2.74 | 3-2 (2-0) | ||||||
| Bavois - Biel-Bienne |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.18 X: 3.63 2: 2.75 | 3-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Vevey Sports - SC Kriens |
| 2 | 2 | 1: 5.82 X: 4.52 2: 1.39 | 0-2 (0-2) | ||||||
| Biel-Bienne - Young Boys II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.56 X: 4.24 2: 4.50 | 3-2 (0-2) | ||||||
| SC Kriens - Brühl |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.82 X: 3.88 2: 3.40 | 4-0 (2-0) | ||||||
| Grand-Saconnex - Bavois |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.48 X: 3.75 2: 1.83 | 1-3 (1-0) | ||||||
| Lausanne Sport II - Bulle |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.29 X: 3.62 2: 2.58 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Breitenrain - Vevey Sports |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.16 X: 3.61 2: 2.79 | 3-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Cham - Luzern II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.90 X: 3.91 2: 3.10 | 3-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Lugano II - Paradiso |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.24 X: 3.50 2: 2.71 | 2-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| SC Kriens - Breitenrain |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.45 X: 4.55 2: 5.32 | 5-1 (3-1) | ||||||
| FC Schaffhausen - Zürich II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.71 X: 4.10 2: 3.66 | 2-0 (1-0) | ||||||
| Zürich II - Lausanne Sport II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.28 X: 3.80 2: 2.51 | 2-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Basel II - Lugano II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.75 X: 3.88 2: 3.68 | 3-2 (3-1) | ||||||
| Young Boys II - Bavois |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.56 X: 3.70 2: 2.27 | 0-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Brühl - Cham |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.76 X: 3.88 2: 3.64 | 4-0 (4-0) | ||||||
| Breitenrain - Grand-Saconnex |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.01 X: 3.94 2: 2.82 | 1-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Paradiso - Biel-Bienne |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.94 X: 3.73 2: 2.03 | 2-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Grand-Saconnex - Young Boys II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.22 X: 3.73 2: 2.58 | 2-3 (1-0) | ||||||
| Lausanne Sport II - Vevey Sports |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.99 X: 4.04 2: 2.84 | 2-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Lugano II - Bulle |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.42 X: 3.72 2: 2.34 | 1-1 (0-0) | ||||||
| Bavois - Paradiso |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.23 X: 3.50 2: 2.70 | 3-2 (0-1) | ||||||
| Cham - Vevey Sports |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.75 X: 3.97 2: 3.68 | 3-1 (2-0) | ||||||
| Lugano II - Luzern II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.12 X: 3.68 2: 2.80 | 2-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| Zürich II - Lugano II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.81 X: 3.88 2: 3.41 | 1-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| Bulle - Biel-Bienne |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.56 X: 3.61 2: 2.32 | 1-4 (0-0) | ||||||
| Biel-Bienne - Zürich II |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.66 X: 4.05 2: 3.93 | 2-4 (1-1) | ||||||
| Grand-Saconnex - Paradiso |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.31 X: 3.56 2: 2.58 | 2-3 (1-3) | ||||||
| Young Boys II - Basel II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.80 X: 3.58 2: 2.14 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Bavois - Bulle |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.04 X: 3.61 2: 3.02 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Cham - SC Kriens |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.59 X: 3.48 2: 2.33 | 2-2 (1-0) | ||||||
| SC Kriens - FC Schaffhausen |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.29 X: 3.48 2: 2.59 | 2-1 (1-0) | ||||||
| Vevey Sports - Biel-Bienne |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.58 X: 3.72 2: 1.80 | 1-3 (0-2) | ||||||
| Cham - Lausanne Sport II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.26 X: 3.66 2: 2.60 | 3-5 (2-2) | ||||||
| Breitenrain - Lugano II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.11 X: 3.63 2: 2.83 | 2-3 (1-1) | ||||||
| Biel-Bienne - Breitenrain |
| 1 | 1 | 1: 1.48 X: 4.29 2: 5.27 | 3-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Paradiso - Luzern II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.12 X: 3.47 2: 2.94 | 7-5 (4-1) | ||||||
| Grand-Saconnex - Bulle |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.60 X: 3.54 2: 2.30 | 3-4 (2-1) | ||||||
| Young Boys II - Brühl |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.54 X: 3.52 2: 2.30 | 4-2 (1-1) | ||||||
| Bavois - Vevey Sports |
| 1X | 1 | 1: 1.79 X: 3.68 2: 3.80 | 3-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Lugano II - SC Kriens |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 3.44 X: 3.85 2: 1.82 | 1-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Basel II - Zürich II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 1.81 X: 3.82 2: 3.43 | 4-4 (4-2) | ||||||
| Luzern II - Basel II |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.49 X: 3.70 2: 2.30 | 1-1 (1-1) | ||||||
| Zürich II - Bulle |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.09 X: 3.58 2: 2.89 | 2-3 (2-2) | ||||||
| Lausanne Sport II - Grand-Saconnex |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.39 X: 3.36 2: 2.54 | 5-1 (3-0) | ||||||
| SC Kriens - Biel-Bienne |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.43 X: 3.40 2: 2.56 | 2-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Vevey Sports - Young Boys II |
| 12 | 1 | 1: 2.13 X: 3.45 2: 2.94 | 0-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Brühl - Paradiso |
| 1 | 1: 2.40 X: 3.22 2: 2.67 | 3-1 (2-0) | |||||||
| Breitenrain - Bavois |
| 12 | 2 | 1: 2.60 X: 3.43 2: 2.35 | 1-0 (0-0) | ||||||
| Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tip A | 190 | 138 | 72.63% | -142.50 | -7.50% |
| tip B | 193 | 105 | 54.40% | 1.90 | 0.10% |
| tip B | Tips | Win Tips | Success Rate (%) | Profit | Profit (%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.10 - 1.19 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 3.50 | 17.50% |
| 1.20 - 1.29 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | -10.00 | -100.00% |
| 1.30 - 1.39 | 8 | 8 | 100.00% | 27.90 | 34.88% |
| 1.40 - 1.49 | 16 | 11 | 68.75% | -2.10 | -1.31% |
| 1.50 - 1.59 | 10 | 5 | 50.00% | -22.20 | -22.20% |
| 1.60 - 1.69 | 14 | 9 | 64.29% | 9.60 | 6.86% |
| 1.70 - 1.79 | 25 | 15 | 60.00% | 11.80 | 4.72% |
| 1.80 - 1.89 | 19 | 14 | 73.68% | 66.00 | 34.74% |
| 1.90 - 1.99 | 13 | 6 | 46.15% | -12.70 | -9.77% |
| 2.00 - 2.09 | 18 | 5 | 27.78% | -78.90 | -43.83% |
| 2.10 - 2.19 | 23 | 11 | 47.83% | 6.70 | 2.91% |
| 2.20 - 2.29 | 18 | 6 | 33.33% | -43.90 | -24.39% |
| 2.30 - 2.39 | 21 | 8 | 38.10% | -24.70 | -11.76% |
| 2.40 - 2.49 | 5 | 5 | 100.00% | 70.90 | 141.80% |
| total | 193 | 105 | 54.40% | 1.9 | 0.10% |
1. Liga Promotion
Switzerland - Season 2025
2025-08-02 2026-05-30
2025-08-02 2026-05-30
1. Liga Promotion - Promotion League
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SC Kriens | 31 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 92-42 | 50 | 70 |
| 2 | Brühl | 31 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 84-42 | 42 | 66 |
| 3 | Biel-Bienne | 31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 70-41 | 29 | 60 |
| 4 | Basel II | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 62-46 | 16 | 56 |
| 5 | Young Boys II | 31 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 65-46 | 19 | 53 |
| 6 | Bavois | 31 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 59-45 | 14 | 52 |
| 7 | FC Schaffhausen | 31 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 43-42 | 1 | 47 |
| 8 | Cham | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 56-55 | 1 | 46 |
| 9 | Bulle | 31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 61-59 | 2 | 42 |
| 10 | Zürich II | 31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 54-53 | 1 | 41 |
| 11 | Grand-Saconnex | 31 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 65-62 | 3 | 37 |
| 12 | Luzern II | 31 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 73-75 | -2 | 37 |
| 13 | Breitenrain | 31 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 43-47 | -4 | 35 |
| 14 | Lugano II | 31 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 40-68 | -28 | 34 |
| 15 | Kreuzlingen | 31 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 38-60 | -22 | 33 |
| 16 | Paradiso | 31 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 45-61 | -16 | 29 |
| 17 | Lausanne Sport II | 31 | 8 | 2 | 21 | 54-79 | -25 | 26 |
| 18 | Vevey Sports | 31 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 26-107 | -81 | 5 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SC Kriens | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 57-16 | 41 | 40 |
| 2 | Brühl | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 45-13 | 32 | 39 |
| 3 | Biel-Bienne | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 40-20 | 20 | 36 |
| 4 | Basel II | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 34-26 | 8 | 30 |
| 6 | Bavois | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 30-19 | 11 | 30 |
| 9 | Bulle | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 38-27 | 11 | 27 |
| 5 | Young Boys II | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 32-28 | 4 | 26 |
| 7 | FC Schaffhausen | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22-18 | 4 | 26 |
| 8 | Cham | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 32-26 | 6 | 25 |
| 12 | Luzern II | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 42-33 | 9 | 25 |
| 13 | Breitenrain | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24-20 | 4 | 23 |
| 11 | Grand-Saconnex | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 39-29 | 10 | 21 |
| 14 | Lugano II | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 17-27 | -10 | 20 |
| 15 | Kreuzlingen | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18-23 | -5 | 19 |
| 17 | Lausanne Sport II | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 33-35 | -2 | 19 |
| 16 | Paradiso | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 30-32 | -2 | 17 |
| 10 | Zürich II | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 24-28 | -4 | 16 |
| 18 | Vevey Sports | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 17-34 | -17 | 7 |
| # | Team Name | PG | W | D | L | F-A | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SC Kriens | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 35-26 | 9 | 30 |
| 2 | Brühl | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37-29 | 8 | 27 |
| 5 | Young Boys II | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 33-18 | 15 | 27 |
| 4 | Basel II | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28-20 | 8 | 26 |
| 10 | Zürich II | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30-25 | 5 | 25 |
| 3 | Biel-Bienne | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30-21 | 9 | 24 |
| 6 | Bavois | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 29-26 | 3 | 22 |
| 7 | FC Schaffhausen | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21-24 | -3 | 21 |
| 8 | Cham | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24-29 | -5 | 21 |
| 11 | Grand-Saconnex | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 26-33 | -7 | 16 |
| 9 | Bulle | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 23-32 | -9 | 15 |
| 14 | Lugano II | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23-41 | -18 | 14 |
| 15 | Kreuzlingen | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20-37 | -17 | 14 |
| 12 | Luzern II | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 31-42 | -11 | 12 |
| 13 | Breitenrain | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 19-27 | -8 | 12 |
| 16 | Paradiso | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15-29 | -14 | 12 |
| 17 | Lausanne Sport II | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 21-44 | -23 | 7 |
| 18 | Vevey Sports | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9-71 | -62 | 1 |