toBetOrNot

Bulgaria Second League football predictions, stats and standings

FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS
Predictions TODAY
Predictions TOMORROW
Predictions YESTERDAY
home team - away team1X2tip Atip BoddsFT
2023 - Bulgaria Second League - past predictions
Montana - Septemvri Sofia
1: 40%
X: 29%
2: 31%
121
1: 2.25
X: 3.12
2: 2.95
0-2
(0-1)
Ludogorets II - Spartak Varna
1: 35%
X: 29%
2: 36%
122
1: 2.63
X: 3.10
2: 2.51
1-4
(0-2)
Sportist Svoge - Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
1: 47%
X: 30%
2: 23%
1X1
1: 1.93
X: 3.08
2: 3.92
1-0
(1-0)
Marek - Dobrudzha
1: 38%
X: 28%
2: 34%
1
1: 2.37
X: 3.27
2: 2.63
2-1
(1-1)
Yantra 2019 - Sportist Svoge
1: 43%
X: 29%
2: 28%
1X1
1: 2.11
X: 3.14
2: 3.23
1-1
(1-1)
Belasitsa - Ludogorets II
1: 55%
X: 26%
2: 19%
11
1: 1.66
X: 3.56
2: 4.70
2-0
(0-0)
Dunav Ruse - Montana
1: 25%
X: 28%
2: 47%
X22
1: 3.63
X: 3.23
2: 1.93
1-1
(1-1)
Septemvri Sofia - Strumska Slava
1: 68%
X: 21%
2: 11%
11
1: 1.33
X: 4.42
2: 8.33
0-2
(0-0)
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1: 44%
X: 29%
2: 28%
1X1
1: 2.09
X: 3.16
2: 3.30
1-2
(0-1)
Bdin - Spartak Pleven
1: 14%
X: 23%
2: 63%
22
1: 6.55
X: 4.00
2: 1.43
0-1
(0-0)
Spartak Varna - Litex
1: 70%
X: 20%
2: 10%
11
1: 1.29
X: 4.55
2: 9.11
2-1
(1-1)
Maritsa Plovdiv - Chernomorets Balchik
1: 44%
X: 26%
2: 30%
121
1: 2.06
X: 3.55
2: 3.00
0-2
(0-1)
Sportist Svoge - Marek
1: 37%
X: 31%
2: 32%
1
1: 2.42
X: 2.95
2: 2.83
3-1
(0-1)
Dobrudzha - Septemvri Sofia
1: 37%
X: 30%
2: 33%
1
1: 2.45
X: 3.02
2: 2.78
0-0
(0-0)
Strumska Slava - Dunav Ruse
1: 42%
X: 32%
2: 27%
1X1
1: 2.18
X: 2.86
2: 3.40
2-0
(1-0)
Montana - Maritsa Plovdiv
1: 65%
X: 22%
2: 13%
11
1: 1.39
X: 4.20
2: 7.00
5-0
(3-0)
Chernomorets Balchik - Spartak Varna
1: 18%
X: 25%
2: 57%
22
1: 5.05
X: 3.57
2: 1.59
4-1
(1-0)
Litex - Belasitsa
1: 45%
X: 30%
2: 25%
1X1
1: 2.03
X: 3.00
2: 3.59
2-1
(1-0)
CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Yantra 2019
1: 45%
X: 30%
2: 25%
1X1
1: 2.01
X: 3.03
2: 3.59
0-0
(0-0)
Sportist Svoge - CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1: 47%
X: 29%
2: 24%
1X1
1: 1.95
X: 3.10
2: 3.74
2-4
(1-2)
Yantra 2019 - Spartak Pleven
1: 55%
X: 27%
2: 18%
11
1: 1.66
X: 3.40
2: 4.93
0-0
(0-0)
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - Ludogorets II
1: 47%
X: 29%
2: 25%
1X1
1: 1.95
X: 3.17
2: 3.69
1-1
(0-1)
Belasitsa - Chernomorets Balchik
1: 55%
X: 26%
2: 18%
11
1: 1.66
X: 3.45
2: 4.94
3-0
(2-0)
Dunav Ruse - Dobrudzha
1: 25%
X: 29%
2: 45%
X22
1: 3.60
X: 3.09
2: 2.00
2-0
(0-0)
Spartak Varna - Montana
1: 61%
X: 25%
2: 14%
11
1: 1.50
X: 3.68
2: 6.43
1-0
(0-0)
Marek - Septemvri Sofia
1: 32%
X: 31%
2: 37%
2
1: 2.82
X: 2.96
2: 2.45
1-1
(1-0)
Septemvri Sofia - Dunav Ruse
1: 69%
X: 20%
2: 10%
11
1: 1.30
X: 4.41
2: 8.62
1-2
(0-2)
CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Marek
1: 34%
X: 31%
2: 35%
2
1: 2.63
X: 2.90
2: 2.57
0-1
(0-0)
Ludogorets II - Yantra 2019
1: 45%
X: 30%
2: 25%
1X1
1: 2.01
X: 3.07
2: 3.60
2-1
(0-0)
Dobrudzha - Maritsa Plovdiv
1: 68%
X: 21%
2: 11%
11
1: 1.33
X: 4.33
2: 8.53
4-1
(1-0)
Strumska Slava - Spartak Varna
1: 16%
X: 27%
2: 56%
22
1: 5.50
X: 3.30
2: 1.61
1-2
(1-1)
Montana - Belasitsa
1: 61%
X: 24%
2: 15%
11
1: 1.50
X: 3.74
2: 6.01
1-3
(0-1)
Chernomorets Balchik - Bdin
1: 75%
X: 18%
2: 7%
11
1: 1.21
X: 5.04
2: 13.71
6-0
(1-0)
Litex - Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
1: 43%
X: 29%
2: 28%
1X1
1: 2.13
X: 3.09
2: 3.29
2-0
(0-0)
Spartak Pleven - Sportist Svoge
1: 40%
X: 29%
2: 30%
121
1: 2.25
X: 3.10
2: 3.01
0-1
(0-0)
CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Spartak Pleven
1: 42%
X: 30%
2: 28%
1X1
1: 2.17
X: 3.00
2: 3.25
1-1
(0-0)
Sportist Svoge - Ludogorets II
1: 40%
X: 30%
2: 30%
1X1
1: 2.28
X: 3.01
2: 3.05
1-0
(1-0)
Yantra 2019 - Litex
1: 54%
X: 27%
2: 19%
1X1
1: 1.69
X: 3.35
2: 4.87
1-2
(0-0)
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - Chernomorets Balchik
1: 53%
X: 27%
2: 20%
1X1
1: 1.71
X: 3.36
2: 4.61
2-0
(2-0)
Bdin - Montana
1: 11%
X: 21%
2: 69%
22
1: 8.53
X: 4.42
2: 1.33
2-3
(1-2)
Marek - Dunav Ruse
1: 51%
X: 28%
2: 21%
1X1
1: 1.80
X: 3.26
2: 4.28
1-1
(1-0)
Maritsa Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia
1: 25%
X: 28%
2: 47%
X22
1: 3.69
X: 3.19
2: 1.94
0-2
(0-0)
Spartak Varna - Dobrudzha
1: 51%
X: 27%
2: 22%
1X1
1: 1.79
X: 3.31
2: 4.09
2-1
(2-0)
Ludogorets II - CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1: 42%
X: 30%
2: 28%
1X1
1: 2.15
X: 3.01
2: 3.27
2-2
(1-2)
Dobrudzha - Belasitsa
1: 59%
X: 25%
2: 16%
11
1: 1.55
X: 3.59
2: 5.79
1-0
(0-0)
Dunav Ruse - Maritsa Plovdiv
1: 53%
X: 27%
2: 20%
1X1
1: 1.71
X: 3.30
2: 4.55
2-1
(1-1)
Strumska Slava - Bdin
1: 70%
X: 20%
2: 10%
11
1: 1.29
X: 4.50
2: 9.20
2-0
(1-0)
Montana - Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
1: 59%
X: 26%
2: 16%
11
1: 1.54
X: 3.50
2: 5.80
2-2
(2-0)
Chernomorets Balchik - Yantra 2019
1: 32%
X: 31%
2: 37%
2
1: 2.83
X: 2.90
2: 2.45
2-1
(1-0)
Litex - Sportist Svoge
1: 49%
X: 29%
2: 21%
1X1
1: 1.83
X: 3.11
2: 4.23
0-0
(0-0)
Spartak Pleven - Marek
1: 42%
X: 30%
2: 28%
1X1
1: 2.15
X: 3.01
2: 3.28
0-0
(0-0)
Septemvri Sofia - Spartak Varna
1: 41%
X: 29%
2: 30%
121
1: 2.23
X: 3.14
2: 2.98
0-2
(0-2)
CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Litex
1: 41%
X: 29%
2: 30%
121
1: 2.22
X: 3.10
2: 3.00
1-0
(0-0)
Yantra 2019 - Montana
1: 39%
X: 31%
2: 31%
1
1: 2.34
X: 2.97
2: 2.95
2-1
(1-1)
Spartak Pleven - Ludogorets II
1: 44%
X: 29%
2: 27%
1X1
1: 2.06
X: 3.09
2: 3.41
1-1
(1-0)
Sportist Svoge - Chernomorets Balchik
1: 55%
X: 27%
2: 19%
11
1: 1.67
X: 3.40
2: 4.86
1-2
(1-1)
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - Strumska Slava
1: 42%
X: 30%
2: 28%
1X1
1: 2.15
X: 3.01
2: 3.30
1-1
(1-0)
Bdin - Dobrudzha
1: 18%
X: 27%
2: 55%
22
1: 5.00
X: 3.41
2: 1.64
0-1
(0-0)
Belasitsa - Septemvri Sofia
1: 24%
X: 29%
2: 47%
X22
1: 3.76
X: 3.10
2: 1.95
1-2
(1-0)
Spartak Varna - Dunav Ruse
1: 63%
X: 23%
2: 14%
11
1: 1.45
X: 3.93
2: 6.38
3-1
(1-0)
Marek - Maritsa Plovdiv
1: 45%
X: 28%
2: 27%
1X1
1: 2.00
X: 3.28
2: 3.40
1-0
(0-0)
Maritsa Plovdiv - Spartak Varna
1: 19%
X: 27%
2: 53%
X22
1: 4.67
X: 3.35
2: 1.70
0-2
(0-1)
Dunav Ruse - Belasitsa
1: 42%
X: 31%
2: 27%
1X1
1: 2.16
X: 2.91
2: 3.42
1-1
(0-0)
Septemvri Sofia - Bdin
1: 81%
X: 13%
2: 5%
11
1: 1.12
X: 6.88
2: 17.15
1-0
(0-0)
Dobrudzha - Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
1: 61%
X: 25%
2: 15%
11
1: 1.50
X: 3.71
2: 6.12
1-0
(0-0)
Strumska Slava - Yantra 2019
1: 38%
X: 33%
2: 29%
1
1: 2.38
X: 2.79
2: 3.11
1-0
(0-0)
Montana - Sportist Svoge
1: 51%
X: 29%
2: 20%
1X1
1: 1.79
X: 3.13
2: 4.46
2-0
(0-0)
Chernomorets Balchik - CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1: 31%
X: 31%
2: 38%
2
1: 2.98
X: 2.93
2: 2.39
1-3
(0-1)
Ludogorets II - Marek
1: 43%
X: 31%
2: 27%
1X1
1: 2.12
X: 2.94
2: 3.36
0-0
(0-0)
Litex - Spartak Pleven
1: 44%
X: 30%
2: 26%
1X1
1: 2.04
X: 2.99
2: 3.53
0-0
(0-0)
CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Montana
1: 31%
X: 32%
2: 37%
2
1: 2.88
X: 2.84
2: 2.41
0-2
(0-0)
Ludogorets II - Litex
1: 47%
X: 29%
2: 24%
1X1
1: 1.95
X: 3.14
2: 3.73
3-0
(1-0)
Spartak Pleven - Chernomorets Balchik
1: 55%
X: 28%
2: 17%
11
1: 1.66
X: 3.20
2: 5.48
2-1
(1-1)
Sportist Svoge - Strumska Slava
1: 45%
X: 30%
2: 25%
1X1
1: 2.03
X: 3.00
2: 3.60
1-0
(0-0)
Yantra 2019 - Dobrudzha
1: 46%
X: 28%
2: 26%
1X1
1: 2.00
X: 3.20
2: 3.50
0-2
(0-0)
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - Septemvri Sofia
1: 23%
X: 29%
2: 48%
X22
1: 4.00
X: 3.10
2: 1.89
1-1
(0-0)
Bdin - Dunav Ruse
1: 17%
X: 28%
2: 55%
22
1: 5.35
X: 3.30
2: 1.68
0-0
(0-0)
Belasitsa - Maritsa Plovdiv
1: 48%
X: 28%
2: 24%
1X1
1: 1.90
X: 3.25
2: 3.75
2-0
(0-0)
Marek - Spartak Varna
1: 30%
X: 29%
2: 41%
122
1: 3.06
X: 3.09
2: 2.23
2-1
(1-0)
Strumska Slava - CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1: 44%
X: 30%
2: 26%
1X1
1: 2.09
X: 3.00
2: 3.48
0-0
(0-0)
Chernomorets Balchik - Ludogorets II
1: 30%
X: 29%
2: 41%
122
1: 2.97
X: 3.15
2: 2.22
0-2
(0-1)
Septemvri Sofia - Yantra 2019
1: 59%
X: 25%
2: 16%
11
1: 1.53
X: 3.58
2: 5.70
1-2
(1-1)
Spartak Varna - Belasitsa
1: 68%
X: 21%
2: 12%
11
1: 1.34
X: 4.41
2: 7.60
1-0
(1-0)
Maritsa Plovdiv - Bdin
1: 68%
X: 20%
2: 12%
11
1: 1.35
X: 4.50
2: 7.46
3-2
(2-0)
Dunav Ruse - Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
1: 47%
X: 29%
2: 24%
1X1
1: 1.93
X: 3.14
2: 3.75
2-0
(1-0)
Dobrudzha - Sportist Svoge
1: 57%
X: 26%
2: 18%
11
1: 1.60
X: 3.56
2: 5.20
2-1
(2-0)
Montana - Spartak Pleven
1: 55%
X: 27%
2: 18%
11
1: 1.63
X: 3.41
2: 5.02
1-0
(1-0)
Litex - Marek
1: 35%
X: 31%
2: 35%
12
1: 2.61
X: 2.95
2: 2.62
2-1
(0-1)
CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Dobrudzha
1: 32%
X: 31%
2: 36%
2
1: 2.76
X: 2.85
2: 2.46
1-1
(0-1)
Sportist Svoge - Septemvri Sofia
1: 19%
X: 27%
2: 54%
X22
1: 4.85
X: 3.33
2: 1.67
0-2
(0-2)
Marek - Belasitsa
1: 51%
X: 28%
2: 21%
1X1
1: 1.76
X: 3.27
2: 4.34
1-0
(0-0)
Litex - Chernomorets Balchik
1: 56%
X: 26%
2: 18%
11
1: 1.63
X: 3.50
2: 5.20
1-1
(1-0)
Ludogorets II - Montana
1: 38%
X: 30%
2: 33%
1
1: 2.40
X: 3.05
2: 2.75
2-1
(1-0)
Spartak Pleven - Strumska Slava
1: 42%
X: 30%
2: 27%
1X1
1: 2.13
X: 3.00
2: 3.30
1-0
(0-0)
Yantra 2019 - Dunav Ruse
1: 51%
X: 28%
2: 21%
1X1
1: 1.78
X: 3.30
2: 4.33
2-1
(0-1)
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - Maritsa Plovdiv
1: 54%
X: 27%
2: 20%
1X1
1: 1.68
X: 3.40
2: 4.55
1-0
(1-0)
Bdin - Spartak Varna
1: 9%
X: 19%
2: 72%
22
1: 10.25
X: 4.75
2: 1.24
0-1
(0-0)
Septemvri Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1: 63%
X: 24%
2: 13%
11
1: 1.42
X: 3.74
2: 7.00
2-1
(1-0)
Belasitsa - Bdin
1: 74%
X: 20%
2: 6%
11
1: 1.28
X: 4.75
2: 14.75
4-0
(2-0)
Spartak Varna - Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
1: 70%
X: 20%
2: 11%
11
1: 1.30
X: 4.63
2: 8.33
2-0
(1-0)
Maritsa Plovdiv - Yantra 2019
1: 36%
X: 30%
2: 34%
1
1: 2.51
X: 3.00
2: 2.70
1-2
(1-0)
Dunav Ruse - Sportist Svoge
1: 53%
X: 28%
2: 20%
1X1
1: 1.72
X: 3.30
2: 4.63
1-1
(0-1)
Dobrudzha - Spartak Pleven
1: 61%
X: 24%
2: 15%
11
1: 1.49
X: 3.75
2: 6.03
0-1
(0-0)
Strumska Slava - Ludogorets II
1: 52%
X: 28%
2: 20%
1X1
1: 1.72
X: 3.27
2: 4.50
1-0
(0-0)
Chernomorets Balchik - Marek
1: 30%
X: 30%
2: 39%
2
1: 2.98
X: 2.99
2: 2.30
0-2
(0-1)
Montana - Litex
1: 51%
X: 30%
2: 19%
1X1
1: 1.76
X: 3.02
2: 4.71
2-1
(1-0)
FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS
Predictions TODAY
Predictions TOMORROW
Predictions YESTERDAY


Second League

Bulgaria - Season 2023
2023-07-15 2024-05-25
Second League - Second League
#Team NamePGWDLF-A+/-Pts
1Spartak Varna33223858-283069
2Septemvri Sofia32178741-261559
3Marek321512534-25957
4Montana32159844-291554
5Dobrudzha321481043-301350
6Strumska Slava321381132-28447
7CSKA 1948 Sofia II3312111037-36147
8Yantra 20193212101036-33346
9Spartak Pleven331361429-30-145
10Litex331291230-34-445
11Ludogorets II3311101238-38043
12Dunav Ruse3311101228-36-843
13Belasitsa331271437-31643
14Sportist Svoge3310101333-41-840
15Chernomorets 1919 Burgas339101431-39-837
16Chernomorets Balchik331061736-46-1036
17Maritsa Plovdiv33922230-55-2529
18Bdin33472215-47-3219
#Team NamePGWDLF-A+/-Pts
1Spartak Varna16141134-82643
3Marek16106022-81436
5Dobrudzha16112327-81935
6Strumska Slava1695221-111032
4Montana1694326-141231
11Ludogorets II1794426-18831
8Yantra 20191684425-20528
13Belasitsa1684422-91328
14Sportist Svoge1784519-15428
2Septemvri Sofia1683518-13527
7CSKA 1948 Sofia II1775520-20026
10Litex1768316-10626
17Maritsa Plovdiv1681722-20225
9Spartak Pleven1773717-14324
16Chernomorets Balchik1773724-19524
15Chernomorets 1919 Burgas1665518-16223
12Dunav Ruse1657416-15122
18Bdin163497-14-713
#Team NamePGWDLF-A+/-Pts
2Septemvri Sofia1695223-131032
1Spartak Varna1782724-20426
4Montana1665518-15323
7CSKA 1948 Sofia II1656517-16121
9Spartak Pleven1663712-16-421
12Dunav Ruse1763812-21-921
3Marek1656512-17-521
10Litex1661914-24-1019
8Yantra 20191646611-13-218
5Dobrudzha1636716-22-615
6Strumska Slava1643911-17-615
13Belasitsa17431015-22-715
15Chernomorets 1919 Burgas1735913-23-1014
11Ludogorets II1626812-20-812
14Sportist Svoge1626814-26-1212
16Chernomorets Balchik16331012-27-1512
18Bdin1713138-33-256
17Maritsa Plovdiv1711158-35-274